Matcher på Lödde IH 1

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
800 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:00 LVHK röd  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 1  
803 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:20 Kävlinge HK orange  -  H43 Lund 2 Lödde IH 1  
901 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:40 Staffanstorps HK  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 1  
805 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:00 Ljunghusens HK  -  Mölndal Lödde IH 1  
808 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:20 H43 Lund 2  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 1  
810 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:40 IK Sund 2  -  Ljunghusens HK Lödde IH 1  
811 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:00 Mölndal  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 1  
813 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:20 Kävlinge HK blå  -  H43 Lund 1 Lödde IH 1  
816 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:40 LVHK svart  -  Ljunghusens HK Lödde IH 1  
909 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:00 HK Ankaret vit  -  Vakant P11 Lödde IH 1  
818 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:20 LVHK röd  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 1  
821 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:40 HK Ankaret 1  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 1  
912 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:00 Kävlinge HK blå  -  HK Ankaret vit Lödde IH 1  
915 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:20 Staffanstorps HK  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 1  
826 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:40 IK Sund 1  -  H43 Lund 1 Lödde IH 1  
829 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:00 LVHK svart  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 1  
918 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:20 HK Ankaret vit  -  Staffanstorps HK Lödde IH 1  
831 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:40 Ljunghusens HK  -  H43 Lund 1 Lödde IH 1  
1000 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:00 LVHK röd  -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde IH 1  
1003 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:20 Staffanstorps HK  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 1  
700 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:40 HK Ankaret 1  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 1  
703 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:00 Ystads IF 1  -  Eslövs HF 1 Lödde IH 1  
706 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:20 Ystads IF 3  -  LVHK blå Lödde IH 1  
1008 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:40 Kävlinge HK orange  -  LUGI 2 Lödde IH 1  
1011 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:00 LVHK svart  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 1  
709 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:20 Ystads IF 1  -  IK Sund 2 Lödde IH 1  
712 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:40 IK Sund 1  -  Ystads IF 3 Lödde IH 1  
1013 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:00 HK Ankaret 1  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 1  
1016 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:20 LVHK svart  -  LUGI 3 Lödde IH 1  
715 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:40 LVHK svart  -  Eslövs HF 2 Lödde IH 1  
718 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:00 Ystads IF 2  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 1  
1018 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:20 LVHK röd  -  LUGI 2 Lödde IH 1  
1021 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:40 LUGI 1  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 1  
721 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:00 IK Sund 2  -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde IH 1  
724 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:20 Ystads IF 2  -  Eslövs HF 2 Lödde IH 1  
727 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:40 IK Sund 1  -  HK Ankaret 3 Lödde IH 1  
1026 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:00 LUGI 2  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 1  
1029 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:20 IK Sund 1  -  Staffanstorps HK Lödde IH 1  
730 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:40 Ystads IF 3  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 1  
733 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 16:00 Eslövs HF 1  -  HK Ankaret 3 Lödde IH 1