Matcher Sön 2019-09-22

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
500 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 09:00 Kävlinge blå  -  LUGI 2 Lödde IH 8 - 11 
501 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 09:00 H43 Lund  -  Kävlinge orange Tolvåker 15 - 14 
1100 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 09:00 Kävlinge HK  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka A 4 - 20 
1101 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 09:00 HK Ankaret 1  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka E 18 - 11 
502 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 09:40 LVHK svart  -  Staffanstorps HK Lödde IH 19 - 14 
503 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 09:40 LVHK röd  -  LUGI 3 Tolvåker 14 - 14 
1102 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 09:40 Eslövs IK  -  HK Ankaret 2 Korsbacka A 16 - 12 
1103 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 09:40 LVHK röd  -  Vinslövs HK Korsbacka E 18 - 7 
504 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 10:20 LUGI 1  -  Kävlinge blå Lödde IH 13 - 11 
505 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 10:20 IFK Malmö  -  H43 Lund Tolvåker 21 - 11 
1300 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 10:20 LVHK röd  -  HK Malmö Korsbacka A 26 - 18 
1301 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 10:20 HF Limhamn 1  -  H43 Lund 2 Korsbacka E 18 - 16 
506 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 11:00 LUGI 2  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 15 - 19 
507 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 11:00 Kävlinge orange  -  LVHK röd Tolvåker 9 - 13 
1302 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 11:00 Kävlinge HK  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka A 14 - 22 
1303 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 11:00 HF Limhamn 2  -  H43 Lund 1 Korsbacka E 19 - 16 
508 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 11:40 Staffanstorps HK  -  LUGI 1 Lödde IH 18 - 16 
509 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 11:40 LUGI 3  -  IFK Malmö Tolvåker 19 - 10 
1104 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 11:40 Staffanstorps HK  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka A 15 - 23 
1105 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 11:40 Kävlinge HK  -  HK Ankaret 1 Korsbacka E 9 - 16 
510 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 12:20 LVHK svart  -  Kävlinge blå Lödde IH 7 - 7 
511 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 12:20 LVHK röd  -  H43 Lund Tolvåker 23 - 10 
1106 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 12:20 Vinslövs HK  -  HK Ankaret 2 Korsbacka A 11 - 26 
1107 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 12:20 Eslövs IK  -  LVHK röd Korsbacka E 17 - 12 
512 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 13:00 Staffanstorps HK  -  LUGI 2 Lödde IH 11 - 23 
513 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 13:00 LUGI 3  -  Kävlinge orange Tolvåker 14 - 12 
1304 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 13:00 LVHK röd  -  HF Limhamn 1 Korsbacka A 18 - 19 
1305 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 13:00 H43 Lund 2  -  HK Malmö Korsbacka E 22 - 14 
514 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 13:40 LUGI 1  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 19 - 19 
515 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 13:40 IFK Malmö  -  LVHK röd Tolvåker 17 - 17 
1306 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 13:40 Kävlinge HK  -  HF Limhamn 2 Korsbacka A 19 - 18 
1307 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 13:40 H43 Lund 1  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka E 13 - 16 
516 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 14:20 Kävlinge blå  -  Staffanstorps HK Lödde IH 15 - 10 
517 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 14:20 H43 Lund  -  LUGI 3 Tolvåker 5 - 13 
1108 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 14:20 Staffanstorps HK  -  Kävlinge HK Korsbacka A 19 - 10 
1109 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 14:20 LVHK svart  -  HK Ankaret 1 Korsbacka E 20 - 9 
518 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 15:00 LUGI 2  -  LUGI 1 Lödde IH 24 - 20 
519 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 15:00 Kävlinge orange  -  IFK Malmö Tolvåker 14 - 11 
1110 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 15:00 Vinslövs HK  -  Eslövs IK Korsbacka A 13 - 12 
1111 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 15:00 HK Ankaret 2  -  LVHK röd Korsbacka E 12 - 8 
1308 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 15:40 HK Malmö  -  HF Limhamn 1 Korsbacka A 18 - 20 
1309 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 15:40 H43 Lund 2  -  LVHK röd Korsbacka E 13 - 12 
520 P07 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-09-22 16:00 LVHK röd   -  Kävlinge blå  Lödde IH 9 - 10 
521 P07 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-09-22 16:00 LUGI 1   -  H43 Lund  Tolvåker 25 - 18 
1310 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 16:20 LVHK svart  -  HF Limhamn 2 Korsbacka A 18 - 15 
1311 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 16:20 H43 Lund 1  -  Kävlinge HK Korsbacka E 15 - 6 
522 P07 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-09-22 16:40 LVHK svart   -  IFK Malmö  Lödde IH 12 - 22 
523 P07 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-09-22 16:40 Kävlinge orange   -  Staffanstorps HK  Tolvåker 9 - 12 
1112 F06 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-09-22 17:00 Staffanstorps HK   -  Vinslövs HK  Korsbacka A 17 - 11 
1113 F06 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-09-22 17:00 LVHK röd   -  Kävlinge HK  Korsbacka E 16 - 9 
524 P07 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-09-22 17:20 LUGI 2   -  Kävlinge blå  Lödde IH 8 - 12 
525 P07 B-final Sön 2019-09-22 17:30 Staffanstorps HK   -  LUGI 1  Tolvåker 11 - 15 
1114 F06 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-09-22 17:40 LVHK svart   -  Eslövs IK  Korsbacka A 13 - 12 
1115 F06 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-09-22 17:40 HK Ankaret 2   -  HK Ankaret 1  Korsbacka E 19 - 11 
526 P07 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-09-22 18:00 IFK Malmö   -  LUGI 3  Lödde IH 20 - 14 
1312 P05 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-09-22 18:20 LVHK röd   -  Kävlinge HK  Korsbacka A 20 - 14 
1313 P05 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-09-22 18:20 HF Limhamn 2   -  HK Malmö  Korsbacka E 23 - 17 
527 P07 A-final Sön 2019-09-22 18:55 Kävlinge blå   -  IFK Malmö  Lödde IH 21 - 19 
1314 P05 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-09-22 19:00 HF Limhamn 1   -  H43 Lund 1  Korsbacka A 14 - 17 
1315 P05 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-09-22 19:00 LVHK svart   -  H43 Lund 2  Korsbacka E 13 - 12 
1116 F06 A-final Sön 2019-09-22 19:40 LVHK svart   -  HK Ankaret 2  Korsbacka A 13 - 10 
1117 F06 B-final Sön 2019-09-22 19:40 Staffanstorps HK   -  LVHK röd  Korsbacka E 13 - 17 
1316 P05 A-final Sön 2019-09-22 20:30 H43 Lund 1   -  LVHK svart  Korsbacka A 12 - 8 
1317 P05 B-final Sön 2019-09-22 20:30 LVHK röd   -  HF Limhamn 2  Korsbacka E 16 - 15 ef