Matcher Lör 2019-09-21

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
600 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 08:30 H43 Lund 1  -  LVHK F07 Korsbacka A 11 - 14 
601 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 08:30 Kävlinge HK  -  LUGI 2 Korsbacka E 12 - 6 
1400 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 08:30 LVHK röd  -  Kävlinge HK Nyvångshallen 8 - 7 
1401 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 08:30 LVHK svart  -  IK Sund Tolvåker 9 - 11 
1200 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 09:00 LVHK svart  -  LUGI 1 Lödde IH 11 - 14 
1201 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 09:10 HK Ankaret 1  -  IFK Malmö Korsbacka A 21 - 16 
1202 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 09:10 LUGI 2  -  H65 Höör Korsbacka E 15 - 20 
1402 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 09:10 Ljunghusens HK 2  -  IFK Malmö 1 Nyvångshallen 14 - 7 
1403 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 09:10 IFK Malmö 2  -  Ljunghusens HK 1 Tolvåker 8 - 9 
1203 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 09:40 GW Landskrona  -  HK Malmö svart Lödde IH 9 - 16 
602 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 09:50 Ljunghusen ljusblå  -  H43 Lund 2 Korsbacka A 19 - 13 
603 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 09:50 LVHK F08  -  Ystads IF Korsbacka E 14 - 15 
1404 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 09:50 Karlskrona Handboll  -  LVHK röd Nyvångshallen 11 - 16 
1405 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 09:50 Bromölla AIK  -  LVHK svart Tolvåker 16 - 11 
1204 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 10:20 LVHK röd  -  HK Malmö röd Lödde IH 9 - 12 
604 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 10:30 Staffanstorps HK  -  Ljunghusen svart Korsbacka A 11 - 18 
605 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 10:30 LUGI 1  -  Karlskrona Handboll Korsbacka E 22 - 5 
1406 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 10:30 Kävlinge HK  -  Ljunghusens HK 2 Nyvångshallen 16 - 13 
1407 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 10:30 IK Sund  -  IFK Malmö 2 Tolvåker 20 - 6 
1205 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 11:00 Kävlinge HK  -  IFK Kristianstad orange Lödde IH 10 - 20 
606 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 11:10 LUGI 2  -  LVHK F07 Korsbacka A 13 - 12 
607 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 11:10 H43 Lund 1  -  Kävlinge HK Korsbacka E 6 - 14 
1408 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 11:10 IFK Malmö 1  -  Karlskrona Handboll Nyvångshallen 11 - 15 
1409 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 11:10 Ljunghusens HK 1  -  Bromölla AIK Tolvåker 13 - 13 
1206 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 11:40 LVHK svart  -  GW Landskrona Lödde IH 19 - 6 
1207 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 11:50 HK Ankaret 1  -  LUGI 2 Korsbacka A 16 - 11 
1208 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 11:50 H65 Höör  -  IFK Malmö Korsbacka E 21 - 11 
1410 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 11:50 Ljunghusens HK 2  -  LVHK röd Nyvångshallen 9 - 14 
1411 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 11:50 IFK Malmö 2  -  LVHK svart Tolvåker 6 - 14 
1209 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 12:20 HK Malmö svart  -  LUGI 1 Lödde IH 14 - 19 
608 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 12:30 Ystads IF  -  H43 Lund 2 Korsbacka A 16 - 7 
609 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 12:30 Ljunghusen ljusblå  -  LVHK F08 Korsbacka E 19 - 8 
1412 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 12:30 IFK Malmö 1  -  Kävlinge HK Nyvångshallen 6 - 15 
1413 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 12:30 Ljunghusens HK 1  -  IK Sund Tolvåker 9 - 20 
1210 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 13:00 LVHK röd  -  Kävlinge HK Lödde IH 12 - 8 
610 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 13:10 LUGI 1  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka A 17 - 14 
611 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 13:10 Ljunghusen svart  -  Karlskrona Handboll Korsbacka E 22 - 5 
1414 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 13:10 Karlskrona Handboll  -  Ljunghusens HK 2 Nyvångshallen 13 - 14 
1415 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 13:10 Bromölla AIK  -  IFK Malmö 2 Tolvåker 20 - 4 
1211 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 13:40 IFK Kristianstad orange  -  HK Malmö röd Lödde IH 15 - 10 
612 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 13:50 LUGI 2  -  H43 Lund 1 Korsbacka A 9 - 8 
613 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 13:50 LVHK F07  -  Kävlinge HK Korsbacka E 12 - 12 
1416 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 13:50 LVHK röd  -  IFK Malmö 1 Nyvångshallen 22 - 5 
1417 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 13:50 LVHK svart  -  Ljunghusens HK 1 Tolvåker 17 - 12 
1212 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 14:20 HK Malmö svart  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 11 - 14 
1213 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 14:30 H65 Höör  -  HK Ankaret 1 Korsbacka A 17 - 13 
1214 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 14:30 IFK Malmö  -  LUGI 2 Korsbacka E 17 - 21 
1418 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 14:30 Kävlinge HK  -  Karlskrona Handboll Nyvångshallen 19 - 6 
1419 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 14:30 IK Sund  -  Bromölla AIK Tolvåker 21 - 9 
1215 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 15:00 LUGI 1  -  GW Landskrona Lödde IH 24 - 5 
614 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 15:10 Ystads IF  -  Ljunghusen ljusblå Korsbacka A 13 - 18 
615 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 15:10 H43 Lund 2  -  LVHK F08 Korsbacka E 13 - 19 
1420 P06 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 15:30 Karlskrona Handboll   -  IFK Malmö 2  Nyvångshallen 9 - 3 
1421 P06 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-09-21 15:30 Kävlinge HK   -  LVHK svart  Tolvåker 9 - 8 
1216 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 15:40 IFK Kristianstad orange  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 17 - 14 
616 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 15:50 Karlskrona Handboll  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka A 9 - 24 
617 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 15:50 Ljunghusen svart  -  LUGI 1 Korsbacka E 16 - 9 
1422 P06 B-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-09-21 16:10 Ljunghusens HK 1   -  IFK Malmö 1  Nyvångshallen 5 - 12 
1423 P06 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-09-21 16:10 Bromölla AIK   -  Ljunghusens HK 2  Tolvåker 17 - 10 
1217 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 16:20 HK Malmö röd  -  Kävlinge HK Lödde IH 18 - 7 
618 F07 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-09-21 16:40 Karlskrona Handboll   -  H43 Lund 1  Korsbacka A 11 - 12 ef 
619 F07 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 16:40 LVHK F07   -  H43 Lund 2  Korsbacka E 15 - 11 
1218 F05 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 16:50 LUGI 2   -  GW Landskrona  Nyvångshallen 25 - 11 
1424 P06 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 16:50 IK Sund   -  Kävlinge HK  Tolvåker 13 - 14 
1219 F05 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 17:00 H65 Höör   -  LVHK svart  Lödde IH 21 - 9 
620 F07 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 17:20 Kävlinge HK   -  Ystads IF  Korsbacka A 13 - 10 
621 F07 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-09-21 17:20 LUGI 1   -  LUGI 2  Korsbacka E 14 - 15 
1220 F05 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-09-21 17:30 IFK Malmö   -  Kävlinge HK  Nyvångshallen 22 - 8 
1425 P06 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-09-21 17:30 LVHK röd   -  Bromölla AIK  Tolvåker 14 - 11 
1221 F05 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-09-21 17:40 HK Malmö röd   -  HK Ankaret 1  Lödde IH 7 - 18 
622 F07 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 18:00 LVHK F07   -  Staffanstorps HK  Korsbacka A 6 - 17 
623 F07 B-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-09-21 18:00 LVHK F08   -  H43 Lund 1  Korsbacka E 17 - 14 
1426 P06 B-final Lör 2019-09-21 18:10 Karlskrona Handboll   -  IFK Malmö 1  Nyvångshallen 9 - 12 
1222 F05 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 18:20 H65 Höör   -  IFK Kristianstad orange  Lödde IH 17 - 16 
1427 P06 A-final Lör 2019-09-21 18:20 Kävlinge HK   -  LVHK röd  Tolvåker 6 - 13 
624 F07 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 18:40 Kävlinge HK   -  Ljunghusen svart  Korsbacka A 7 - 10 
625 F07 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-09-21 18:40 Ljunghusen ljusblå   -  LUGI 2  Korsbacka E 15 - 14 ef 
1223 F05 B-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-09-21 18:55 IFK Malmö   -  HK Malmö svart  Nyvångshallen 10 - 12 
1224 F05 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-09-21 19:00 HK Ankaret 1   -  LUGI 1  Lödde IH 12 - 18 
626 F07 B-final Lör 2019-09-21 19:20 Staffanstorps HK   -  LVHK F08  Korsbacka A 23 - 18 
1225 F05 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 19:30 LUGI 2   -  LVHK röd  Nyvångshallen 18 - 25 
1226 F05 A-final Lör 2019-09-21 19:55 H65 Höör   -  LUGI 1  Lödde IH 18 - 20 
627 F07 A-final Lör 2019-09-21 20:00 Ljunghusen svart   -  Ljunghusen ljusblå  Korsbacka A 14 - 11 
1227 F05 B-final Lör 2019-09-21 20:15 LVHK röd   -  HK Malmö svart  Nyvångshallen 12 - 10