Pågående matcher

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag hall Resultat
419 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:00 Veberöds HK  -  LUGI F09 Korsbacka A  
420 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:40 LUGI  -  OV Helsingborg vit Korsbacka A  
421 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:40 OV Helsingborg grön  -  LVHK röd Korsbacka E  
422 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 15:00 Ljunghusens HK  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka A  
418 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:40 Kävlinge HK 1  -  Ljunghusens HK Korsbacka E  
414 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:40 Ljunghusens HK  -  LUGI F09 Korsbacka A  
416 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:20 LVHK svart  -  LUGI Korsbacka E  
415 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:00 LVHK röd  -  OV Helsingborg vit Korsbacka A  
411 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:00 OV Helsingborg vit  -  Kävlinge HK 2 Korsbacka A  
412 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:00 LVHK svart  -  Kävlinge HK 1 Korsbacka E  
413 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:20 Veberöds HK  -  OV Helsingborg grön Korsbacka E  
409 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:00 OV Helsingborg grön  -  LUGI F09 Korsbacka E  
417 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:40 Kävlinge HK 2  -  OV Helsingborg grön Korsbacka A  
410 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:40 LVHK röd  -  LUGI Korsbacka E  
1115 F06 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-09-22 17:40 HK Ankaret 2   -  HK Ankaret 1  Korsbacka E 19 - 11 
423 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 15:20 LUGI F09  -  Kävlinge HK 1 Korsbacka A  
408 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:00 Ljunghusens HK  -  Veberöds HK Korsbacka A  
407 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:40 OV Helsingborg vit  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka E  
406 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:20 LUGI  -  Kävlinge HK 1 Korsbacka E  
405 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:20 LVHK röd  -  Kävlinge HK 2 Korsbacka A  
404 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:40 Ljunghusens HK  -  OV Helsingborg grön Korsbacka A  
403 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:20 OV Helsingborg vit  -  LUGI F09 Korsbacka E  
402 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:20 LVHK svart  -  Veberöds HK Korsbacka A  
401 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:00 Kävlinge HK 2  -  LUGI Korsbacka E  
400 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:00 Kävlinge HK 1  -  LVHK röd Korsbacka A  
234 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:10 LVHK svart  -  LUGI F10 lag 2 Korsbacka A  
233 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:50 Kävlinge HK 2  -  LUGI 1 Korsbacka E  
232 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:50 LUGI 2  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka A  
231 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:30 Ystads IF blå  -  Kävlinge HK 1 Korsbacka E  
230 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:30 LVHK röd  -  Kristianstad handboll 2 Korsbacka A  
229 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:10 Kristianstad Handboll 1  -  LUGI F10 lag 2 Korsbacka E  
228 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:10 LVHK svart  -  LUGI F10 lag 3 Korsbacka A  
227 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:50 Ystads IF vit  -  LUGI F10 lag 1 Korsbacka E  
226 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:50 LUGI 3  -  Kävlinge HK 2 Korsbacka A  
225 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:30 Staffanstorps HK  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka E  
224 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:30 LUGI 1  -  Ystads IF blå Korsbacka A  
223 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:10 LUGI 2  -  LVHK röd Korsbacka E  
222 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:10 Kävlinge HK 1  -  Kristianstad Handboll 1 Korsbacka A  
221 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:50 Kristianstad handboll 2  -  LUGI F10 lag 1 Korsbacka E  
220 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:50 Ystads IF vit  -  LUGI F10 lag 3 Korsbacka A  
219 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:30 LUGI 3  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka E  
218 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:30 LUGI F10 lag 2  -  Ystads IF blå Korsbacka A  
217 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:10 LUGI 2  -  Kävlinge HK 2 Korsbacka E  
216 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:10 Staffanstorps HK  -  LUGI 1 Korsbacka A  
215 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:50 LVHK röd  -  Kävlinge HK 1 Korsbacka E  
214 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:50 LUGI F10 lag 3  -  Kristianstad Handboll 1 Korsbacka A  
213 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:30 LUGI 3  -  Ystads IF vit Korsbacka E  
212 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:30 LUGI F10 lag 2  -  Kristianstad handboll 2 Korsbacka A  
211 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:10 LUGI 2  -  Ystads IF blå Korsbacka E  
210 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:10 LUGI F10 lag 1  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka A  
209 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:50 Kävlinge HK 2  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka E  
208 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:50 Kävlinge HK 1  -  LUGI 1 Korsbacka A  
207 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:30 LUGI F10 lag 3  -  LVHK röd Korsbacka E  
206 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:30 Kristianstad Handboll 1  -  LUGI 3 Korsbacka A  
205 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:10 LUGI F10 lag 2  -  Ystads IF vit Korsbacka E  
204 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:10 LUGI 2  -  Kristianstad handboll 2 Korsbacka A  
203 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 08:50 Ystads IF blå  -  LUGI F10 lag 1 Korsbacka E  
202 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 08:50 Kävlinge HK 2  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka A  
201 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 08:30 Kävlinge HK 1  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka E  
200 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 08:30 LUGI 1  -  LVHK röd Korsbacka A  
831 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:40 Ljunghusens HK  -  H43 Lund 1 Lödde IH 1  
830 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:20 LVHK röd  -  IK Sund 2 Lödde IH 3  
828 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:40 IK Sund 2  -  H43 Lund 2 Lödde IH 3  
829 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:00 LVHK svart  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 1  
827 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:40 HK Ankaret 1  -  Ljunghusens HK Lödde IH 2  
826 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:40 IK Sund 1  -  H43 Lund 1 Lödde IH 1  
825 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:20 Kävlinge HK blå  -  Mölndal Lödde IH 3  
824 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:20 HK Ankaret 2  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 2  
822 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:40 Kävlinge HK orange  -  IK Sund 2 Lödde IH 2  
823 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:40 Ljunghusens HK  -  H43 Lund 2 Lödde IH 3  
821 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:40 HK Ankaret 1  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 1  
820 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:20 H43 Lund 1  -  Mölndal Lödde IH 3  
819 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:20 HK Ankaret 2  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 2  
818 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:20 LVHK röd  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 1  
816 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:40 LVHK svart  -  Ljunghusens HK Lödde IH 1  
817 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:40 Mölndal  -  IK Sund 2 Lödde IH 2  
815 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:20 H43 Lund 2  -  HK Ankaret 2 Lödde IH 3  
814 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:20 IK Sund 1  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 2  
813 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:20 Kävlinge HK blå  -  H43 Lund 1 Lödde IH 1  
812 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:00 HK Ankaret 1  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 3  
810 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:40 IK Sund 2  -  Ljunghusens HK Lödde IH 1  
811 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:00 Mölndal  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 1  
809 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:20 HK Ankaret 2  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 2  
808 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:20 H43 Lund 2  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 1  
807 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:00 Kävlinge HK blå  -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde IH 3  
806 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:00 LVHK röd  -  H43 Lund 1 Lödde IH 2  
805 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:00 Ljunghusens HK  -  Mölndal Lödde IH 1  
804 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:20 LVHK svart  -  IK Sund 2 Lödde IH 2  
1027 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:00 LUGI 1  -  HK Ankaret 2 Lödde IH 2  
1026 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:00 LUGI 2  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 1  
1025 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:40 HK Ankaret 1  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 3  
1023 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:40 HK Ankaret 2  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 3  
1024 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:40 IK Sund 2  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 2  
1022 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:40 Staffanstorps HK  -  LUGI 3 Lödde IH 2  
1021 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:40 LUGI 1  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 1  
1020 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:20 Kävlinge HK blå  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 3  
1018 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:20 LVHK röd  -  LUGI 2 Lödde IH 1  
1019 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:20 IK Sund 2  -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde IH 2  
1017 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:20 IK Sund 1  -  HK Ankaret 2 Lödde IH 2  
1016 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:20 LVHK svart  -  LUGI 3 Lödde IH 1  
1015 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:00 Kävlinge HK orange  -  IK Sund 2 Lödde IH 3  
1014 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:00 LUGI 2  -  Staffanstorps HK Lödde IH 2  
1013 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:00 HK Ankaret 1  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 1  
1012 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:40 LUGI 1  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 3  
1011 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:00 LVHK svart  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 1  
1010 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:40 LUGI 3  -  HK Ankaret 2 Lödde IH 3  
1009 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:40 IK Sund 2  -  Staffanstorps HK Lödde IH 2  
1008 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:40 Kävlinge HK orange  -  LUGI 2 Lödde IH 1  
1007 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:20 HK Ankaret 1  -  LUGI 1 Lödde IH 3  
1006 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:20 LVHK röd  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 2  
1005 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:20 HK Ankaret 2  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 3  
1004 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:20 IK Sund 1  -  LUGI 3 Lödde IH 2  
324 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 16:20 IFK Ystad röd  -  LUGI 1 Korsbacka A  
323 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 16:00 Kävlinge blå  -  LUGI 4 Korsbacka E  
322 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 16:00 LVHK  -  LUGI 2 Korsbacka A  
321 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:40 IFK Ystad svart  -  LUGI 5 Korsbacka E  
320 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:40 LUGI 3  -  Kävlinge orange Korsbacka A  
319 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:20 H43 Lund blå  -  IFK Ystad röd Korsbacka E  
318 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:20 LUGI 1  -  H43 Lund vit Korsbacka A  
317 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:40 Kävlinge blå  -  LUGI 2 Tolvåker  
316 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:40 LVHK  -  LUGI 4 Nyvångshallen  
315 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:18 IFK Ystad svart  -  LUGI 3 Tolvåker  
314 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:18 Kävlinge orange  -  LUGI 5 Nyvångshallen  
313 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:56 H43 Lund blå  -  LUGI 1 Tolvåker  
312 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:56 H43 Lund vit  -  IFK Ystad röd Nyvångshallen  
311 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:34 Kävlinge blå  -  LUGI 3 Tolvåker  
310 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:34 LVHK  -  LUGI 5 Nyvångshallen  
309 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:12 LUGI 2  -  H43 Lund blå Tolvåker  
308 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:12 IFK Ystad röd  -  LUGI 4 Nyvångshallen  
307 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:50 IFK Ystad svart  -  LUGI 1 Tolvåker  
306 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:50 Kävlinge orange  -  H43 Lund vit Nyvångshallen  
305 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:28 LUGI 3  -  H43 Lund blå Tolvåker  
304 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:28 LUGI 5  -  IFK Ystad röd Nyvångshallen  
303 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:06 LUGI 2  -  IFK Ystad svart Tolvåker  
302 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:06 Kävlinge orange  -  LUGI 4 Nyvångshallen  
301 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:45 LUGI 1  -  Kävlinge blå Tolvåker  
300 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:45 LVHK  -  H43 Lund vit Nyvångshallen  
115 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 15:40 Staffanstorps HK  -  Kävlinge HK orange Korsbacka A  
114 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 15:00 IK Sund 1  -  Kävlinge HK blå Korsbacka E  
113 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:20 OV Helsingborg HK  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka E  
112 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:20 Kävlinge HK orange  -  LVHK Korsbacka A  
111 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:00 Kävlinge HK blå  -  IK Sund 2 Korsbacka E  
110 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:20 Staffanstorps HK  -  IK Sund 1 Korsbacka A  
109 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:00 OV Helsingborg HK  -  Kävlinge HK orange Korsbacka E  
108 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:40 IK Sund 2  -  LVHK Korsbacka E  
107 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:20 Staffanstorps HK  -  Kävlinge HK blå Korsbacka A  
106 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:40 IK Sund 1  -  OV Helsingborg HK Korsbacka A  
105 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:20 Kävlinge HK orange  -  IK Sund 2 Korsbacka E  
104 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:20 LVHK  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka A  
103 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:40 OV Helsingborg HK  -  Kävlinge HK blå Korsbacka A  
102 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:00 Kävlinge HK orange  -  IK Sund 1 Korsbacka E  
101 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:00 IK Sund 2  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka A  
100 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:40 Kävlinge HK blå  -  LVHK Korsbacka E  
733 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 16:00 Eslövs HF 1  -  HK Ankaret 3 Lödde IH 1  
734 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 16:00 Ystads IF 2  -  LVHK blå Lödde IH 2  
732 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:40 LVHK röd  -  Eslövs HF 2 Lödde IH 3  
731 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:40 HK Ankaret 2  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 2  
729 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:20 IK Sund 2  -  Kävlinge HK Lödde IH 3  
730 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:40 Ystads IF 3  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 1  
727 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:40 IK Sund 1  -  HK Ankaret 3 Lödde IH 1  
728 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:20 HK Ankaret 1  -  Ystads IF 1 Lödde IH 2  
726 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:20 Ystads IF 3  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 3  
725 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:20 Eslövs HF 1  -  LVHK blå Lödde IH 2  
724 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:20 Ystads IF 2  -  Eslövs HF 2 Lödde IH 1  
723 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:00 LVHK svart  -  HK Ankaret 2 Lödde IH 3  
722 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:00 Ystads IF 1  -  Kävlinge HK Lödde IH 2  
721 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:00 IK Sund 2  -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde IH 1  
718 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:00 Ystads IF 2  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 1  
719 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:00 LVHK blå  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 2  
720 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 13:00 HK Ankaret 3  -  Ystads IF 3 Lödde IH 3  
717 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:40 Ystads IF 1  -  HK Ankaret 2 Lödde IH 3  
716 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:40 IK Sund 2  -  Eslövs HF 1 Lödde IH 2  
715 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:40 LVHK svart  -  Eslövs HF 2 Lödde IH 1  
712 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:40 IK Sund 1  -  Ystads IF 3 Lödde IH 1  
713 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:40 LVHK blå  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 2  
714 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 12:20 Kävlinge HK  -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde IH 3  
711 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:20 HK Ankaret 3  -  Ystads IF 2 Lödde IH 3  
710 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:20 HK Ankaret 2  -  Eslövs HF 1 Lödde IH 2  
707 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:00 Eslövs HF 2  -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde IH 2  
708 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:00 LVHK svart  -  Kävlinge HK Lödde IH 3  
709 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 11:20 Ystads IF 1  -  IK Sund 2 Lödde IH 1  
706 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:20 Ystads IF 3  -  LVHK blå Lödde IH 1  
705 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:00 HK Ankaret 3  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 3  
919 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:20 HK Ankaret röd  -  Vakant P11 Lödde IH 2  
918 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:20 HK Ankaret vit  -  Staffanstorps HK Lödde IH 1  
917 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:00 LVHK röd  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 3  
916 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:00 LVHK svart  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 2  
915 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:20 Staffanstorps HK  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 1  
914 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:00 Kävlinge HK orange  -  HK Ankaret röd Lödde IH 3  
913 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:00 Vakant P11  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 2  
912 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 13:00 Kävlinge HK blå  -  HK Ankaret vit Lödde IH 1  
911 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:00 Staffanstorps HK  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 3  
910 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:00 LVHK röd  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 2  
909 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 12:00 HK Ankaret vit  -  Vakant P11 Lödde IH 1  
908 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:40 Kävlinge HK blå  -  HK Ankaret röd Lödde IH 3  
907 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 11:00 Kävlinge HK orange  -  Vakant P11 Lödde IH 2  
906 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:40 HK Ankaret röd  -  Staffanstorps HK Lödde IH 3  
904 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:20 LVHK röd  -  HK Ankaret vit Lödde IH 3  
905 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 10:40 LVHK svart  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 2  
903 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:40 HK Ankaret vit  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 3  
1114 F06 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-09-22 17:40 LVHK svart   -  Eslövs IK  Korsbacka A 13 - 12 
1113 F06 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-09-22 17:00 LVHK röd   -  Kävlinge HK  Korsbacka E 16 - 9 
1112 F06 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-09-22 17:00 Staffanstorps HK   -  Vinslövs HK  Korsbacka A 17 - 11 
1111 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 15:00 HK Ankaret 2  -  LVHK röd Korsbacka E 12 - 8 
1110 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 15:00 Vinslövs HK  -  Eslövs IK Korsbacka A 13 - 12 
1109 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 14:20 LVHK svart  -  HK Ankaret 1 Korsbacka E 20 - 9 
1108 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 14:20 Staffanstorps HK  -  Kävlinge HK Korsbacka A 19 - 10 
1107 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 12:20 Eslövs IK  -  LVHK röd Korsbacka E 17 - 12 
1106 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 12:20 Vinslövs HK  -  HK Ankaret 2 Korsbacka A 11 - 26 
1105 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 11:40 Kävlinge HK  -  HK Ankaret 1 Korsbacka E 9 - 16 
1104 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 11:40 Staffanstorps HK  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka A 15 - 23 
1103 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 09:40 LVHK röd  -  Vinslövs HK Korsbacka E 18 - 7 
1102 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 09:40 Eslövs IK  -  HK Ankaret 2 Korsbacka A 16 - 12 
1101 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 09:00 HK Ankaret 1  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka E 18 - 11 
1100 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 09:00 Kävlinge HK  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka A 4 - 20 
1315 P05 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-09-22 19:00 LVHK svart   -  H43 Lund 2  Korsbacka E 13 - 12 
1314 P05 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-09-22 19:00 HF Limhamn 1   -  H43 Lund 1  Korsbacka A 14 - 17 
1313 P05 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-09-22 18:20 HF Limhamn 2   -  HK Malmö  Korsbacka E 23 - 17 
1312 P05 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-09-22 18:20 LVHK röd   -  Kävlinge HK  Korsbacka A 20 - 14 
1311 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 16:20 H43 Lund 1  -  Kävlinge HK Korsbacka E 15 - 6 
1310 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 16:20 LVHK svart  -  HF Limhamn 2 Korsbacka A 18 - 15 
1309 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 15:40 H43 Lund 2  -  LVHK röd Korsbacka E 13 - 12 
1308 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 15:40 HK Malmö  -  HF Limhamn 1 Korsbacka A 18 - 20 
1307 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 13:40 H43 Lund 1  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka E 13 - 16 
1305 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 13:00 H43 Lund 2  -  HK Malmö Korsbacka E 22 - 14 
1306 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 13:40 Kävlinge HK  -  HF Limhamn 2 Korsbacka A 19 - 18 
1304 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 13:00 LVHK röd  -  HF Limhamn 1 Korsbacka A 18 - 19 
1303 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 11:00 HF Limhamn 2  -  H43 Lund 1 Korsbacka E 19 - 16 
1302 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 11:00 Kävlinge HK  -  LVHK svart Korsbacka A 14 - 22 
1301 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 10:20 HF Limhamn 1  -  H43 Lund 2 Korsbacka E 18 - 16 
1300 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 10:20 LVHK röd  -  HK Malmö Korsbacka A 26 - 18 
523 P07 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-09-22 16:40 Kävlinge orange   -  Staffanstorps HK  Tolvåker 9 - 12 
522 P07 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-09-22 16:40 LVHK svart   -  IFK Malmö  Lödde IH 12 - 22 
521 P07 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-09-22 16:00 LUGI 1   -  H43 Lund  Tolvåker 25 - 18 
520 P07 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-09-22 16:00 LVHK röd   -  Kävlinge blå  Lödde IH 9 - 10 
519 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 15:00 Kävlinge orange  -  IFK Malmö Tolvåker 14 - 11 
518 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 15:00 LUGI 2  -  LUGI 1 Lödde IH 24 - 20 
517 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 14:20 H43 Lund  -  LUGI 3 Tolvåker 5 - 13 
516 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 14:20 Kävlinge blå  -  Staffanstorps HK Lödde IH 15 - 10 
515 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 13:40 IFK Malmö  -  LVHK röd Tolvåker 17 - 17 
514 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 13:40 LUGI 1  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 19 - 19 
513 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 13:00 LUGI 3  -  Kävlinge orange Tolvåker 14 - 12 
512 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 13:00 Staffanstorps HK  -  LUGI 2 Lödde IH 11 - 23 
511 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 12:20 LVHK röd  -  H43 Lund Tolvåker 23 - 10 
510 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 12:20 LVHK svart  -  Kävlinge blå Lödde IH 7 - 7 
509 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 11:40 LUGI 3  -  IFK Malmö Tolvåker 19 - 10 
508 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 11:40 Staffanstorps HK  -  LUGI 1 Lödde IH 18 - 16 
507 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 11:00 Kävlinge orange  -  LVHK röd Tolvåker 9 - 13 
506 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 11:00 LUGI 2  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 15 - 19 
505 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 10:20 IFK Malmö  -  H43 Lund Tolvåker 21 - 11 
503 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 09:40 LVHK röd  -  LUGI 3 Tolvåker 14 - 14 
504 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 10:20 LUGI 1  -  Kävlinge blå Lödde IH 13 - 11 
502 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 09:40 LVHK svart  -  Staffanstorps HK Lödde IH 19 - 14 
501 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-09-22 09:00 H43 Lund  -  Kävlinge orange Tolvåker 15 - 14 
500 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-22 09:00 Kävlinge blå  -  LUGI 2 Lödde IH 8 - 11 
1226 F05 A-final Lör 2019-09-21 19:55 H65 Höör   -  LUGI 1  Lödde IH 18 - 20 
1225 F05 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 19:30 LUGI 2   -  LVHK röd  Nyvångshallen 18 - 25 
1223 F05 B-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-09-21 18:55 IFK Malmö   -  HK Malmö svart  Nyvångshallen 10 - 12 
1224 F05 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-09-21 19:00 HK Ankaret 1   -  LUGI 1  Lödde IH 12 - 18 
1222 F05 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 18:20 H65 Höör   -  IFK Kristianstad orange  Lödde IH 17 - 16 
1221 F05 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-09-21 17:40 HK Malmö röd   -  HK Ankaret 1  Lödde IH 7 - 18 
1220 F05 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-09-21 17:30 IFK Malmö   -  Kävlinge HK  Nyvångshallen 22 - 8 
1219 F05 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 17:00 H65 Höör   -  LVHK svart  Lödde IH 21 - 9 
1218 F05 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 16:50 LUGI 2   -  GW Landskrona  Nyvångshallen 25 - 11 
1216 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 15:40 IFK Kristianstad orange  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 17 - 14 
1217 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 16:20 HK Malmö röd  -  Kävlinge HK Lödde IH 18 - 7 
1215 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 15:00 LUGI 1  -  GW Landskrona Lödde IH 24 - 5 
1214 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 14:30 IFK Malmö  -  LUGI 2 Korsbacka E 17 - 21 
1213 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 14:30 H65 Höör  -  HK Ankaret 1 Korsbacka A 17 - 13 
1210 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 13:00 LVHK röd  -  Kävlinge HK Lödde IH 12 - 8 
1211 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 13:40 IFK Kristianstad orange  -  HK Malmö röd Lödde IH 15 - 10 
1212 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 14:20 HK Malmö svart  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 11 - 14 
1209 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 12:20 HK Malmö svart  -  LUGI 1 Lödde IH 14 - 19 
1208 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 11:50 H65 Höör  -  IFK Malmö Korsbacka E 21 - 11 
1207 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 11:50 HK Ankaret 1  -  LUGI 2 Korsbacka A 16 - 11 
1205 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 11:00 Kävlinge HK  -  IFK Kristianstad orange Lödde IH 10 - 20 
1206 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 11:40 LVHK svart  -  GW Landskrona Lödde IH 19 - 6 
1204 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 10:20 LVHK röd  -  HK Malmö röd Lödde IH 9 - 12 
1116 F06 A-final Sön 2019-09-22 19:40 LVHK svart   -  HK Ankaret 2  Korsbacka A 13 - 10 
1117 F06 B-final Sön 2019-09-22 19:40 Staffanstorps HK   -  LVHK röd  Korsbacka E 13 - 17 
600 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 08:30 H43 Lund 1  -  LVHK F07 Korsbacka A 11 - 14 
601 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 08:30 Kävlinge HK  -  LUGI 2 Korsbacka E 12 - 6 
602 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 09:50 Ljunghusen ljusblå  -  H43 Lund 2 Korsbacka A 19 - 13 
603 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 09:50 LVHK F08  -  Ystads IF Korsbacka E 14 - 15 
604 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 10:30 Staffanstorps HK  -  Ljunghusen svart Korsbacka A 11 - 18 
605 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 10:30 LUGI 1  -  Karlskrona Handboll Korsbacka E 22 - 5 
606 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 11:10 LUGI 2  -  LVHK F07 Korsbacka A 13 - 12 
607 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 11:10 H43 Lund 1  -  Kävlinge HK Korsbacka E 6 - 14 
608 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 12:30 Ystads IF  -  H43 Lund 2 Korsbacka A 16 - 7 
609 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 12:30 Ljunghusen ljusblå  -  LVHK F08 Korsbacka E 19 - 8 
610 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 13:10 LUGI 1  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka A 17 - 14 
611 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 13:10 Ljunghusen svart  -  Karlskrona Handboll Korsbacka E 22 - 5 
612 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 13:50 LUGI 2  -  H43 Lund 1 Korsbacka A 9 - 8 
613 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 13:50 LVHK F07  -  Kävlinge HK Korsbacka E 12 - 12 
614 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 15:10 Ystads IF  -  Ljunghusen ljusblå Korsbacka A 13 - 18 
615 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 15:10 H43 Lund 2  -  LVHK F08 Korsbacka E 13 - 19 
616 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 15:50 Karlskrona Handboll  -  Staffanstorps HK Korsbacka A 9 - 24 
617 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-09-21 15:50 Ljunghusen svart  -  LUGI 1 Korsbacka E 16 - 9 
618 F07 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-09-21 16:40 Karlskrona Handboll   -  H43 Lund 1  Korsbacka A 11 - 12 ef 
619 F07 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 16:40 LVHK F07   -  H43 Lund 2  Korsbacka E 15 - 11 
620 F07 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 17:20 Kävlinge HK   -  Ystads IF  Korsbacka A 13 - 10 
621 F07 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-09-21 17:20 LUGI 1   -  LUGI 2  Korsbacka E 14 - 15 
622 F07 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 18:00 LVHK F07   -  Staffanstorps HK  Korsbacka A 6 - 17 
623 F07 B-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-09-21 18:00 LVHK F08   -  H43 Lund 1  Korsbacka E 17 - 14 
624 F07 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 18:40 Kävlinge HK   -  Ljunghusen svart  Korsbacka A 7 - 10 
625 F07 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-09-21 18:40 Ljunghusen ljusblå   -  LUGI 2  Korsbacka E 15 - 14 ef 
626 F07 B-final Lör 2019-09-21 19:20 Staffanstorps HK   -  LVHK F08  Korsbacka A 23 - 18 
627 F07 A-final Lör 2019-09-21 20:00 Ljunghusen svart   -  Ljunghusen ljusblå  Korsbacka A 14 - 11 
424 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 15:20 Kävlinge HK 2  -  Veberöds HK Korsbacka E  
235 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:10 Kristianstad Handboll 1  -  LUGI F10 lag 1 Korsbacka E  
236 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:30 Ystads IF blå  -  LUGI F10 lag 3 Korsbacka A  
237 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:30 Kristianstad handboll 2  -  Ystads IF vit Korsbacka E  
238 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:50 LUGI 3  -  LVHK röd Korsbacka A  
239 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 14:50 Kävlinge HK 1  -  LUGI 2 Korsbacka E  
832 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:40 HK Ankaret 2  -  Mölndal Lödde IH 2  
803 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:20 Kävlinge HK orange  -  H43 Lund 2 Lödde IH 1  
802 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:00 IK Sund 1  -  HK Ankaret 2 Lödde IH 3  
801 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:00 H43 Lund 1  -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde IH 2  
800 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:00 LVHK röd  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 1  
1028 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:00 LUGI 3  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 3  
1003 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:20 Staffanstorps HK  -  Kävlinge HK orange Lödde IH 1  
1002 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:00 LUGI 2  -  IK Sund 2 Lödde IH 3  
1001 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:00 Kävlinge HK blå  -  LUGI 1 Lödde IH 2  
1000 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:00 LVHK röd  -  HK Ankaret 1 Lödde IH 1  
1316 P05 A-final Sön 2019-09-22 20:30 H43 Lund 1   -  LVHK svart  Korsbacka A 12 - 8 
1317 P05 B-final Sön 2019-09-22 20:30 LVHK röd   -  HF Limhamn 2  Korsbacka E 16 - 15 ef 
1400 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 08:30 LVHK röd  -  Kävlinge HK Nyvångshallen 8 - 7 
1401 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 08:30 LVHK svart  -  IK Sund Tolvåker 9 - 11 
1402 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 09:10 Ljunghusens HK 2  -  IFK Malmö 1 Nyvångshallen 14 - 7 
1403 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 09:10 IFK Malmö 2  -  Ljunghusens HK 1 Tolvåker 8 - 9 
1404 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 09:50 Karlskrona Handboll  -  LVHK röd Nyvångshallen 11 - 16 
1405 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 09:50 Bromölla AIK  -  LVHK svart Tolvåker 16 - 11 
1406 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 10:30 Kävlinge HK  -  Ljunghusens HK 2 Nyvångshallen 16 - 13 
1407 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 10:30 IK Sund  -  IFK Malmö 2 Tolvåker 20 - 6 
1408 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 11:10 IFK Malmö 1  -  Karlskrona Handboll Nyvångshallen 11 - 15 
1409 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 11:10 Ljunghusens HK 1  -  Bromölla AIK Tolvåker 13 - 13 
1410 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 11:50 Ljunghusens HK 2  -  LVHK röd Nyvångshallen 9 - 14 
1411 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 11:50 IFK Malmö 2  -  LVHK svart Tolvåker 6 - 14 
1412 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 12:30 IFK Malmö 1  -  Kävlinge HK Nyvångshallen 6 - 15 
1413 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 12:30 Ljunghusens HK 1  -  IK Sund Tolvåker 9 - 20 
1414 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 13:10 Karlskrona Handboll  -  Ljunghusens HK 2 Nyvångshallen 13 - 14 
1415 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 13:10 Bromölla AIK  -  IFK Malmö 2 Tolvåker 20 - 4 
1416 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 13:50 LVHK röd  -  IFK Malmö 1 Nyvångshallen 22 - 5 
1417 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 13:50 LVHK svart  -  Ljunghusens HK 1 Tolvåker 17 - 12 
1418 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 14:30 Kävlinge HK  -  Karlskrona Handboll Nyvångshallen 19 - 6 
1419 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 14:30 IK Sund  -  Bromölla AIK Tolvåker 21 - 9 
1420 P06 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 15:30 Karlskrona Handboll   -  IFK Malmö 2  Nyvångshallen 9 - 3 
1421 P06 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-09-21 15:30 Kävlinge HK   -  LVHK svart  Tolvåker 9 - 8 
1422 P06 B-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-09-21 16:10 Ljunghusens HK 1   -  IFK Malmö 1  Nyvångshallen 5 - 12 
1423 P06 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-09-21 16:10 Bromölla AIK   -  Ljunghusens HK 2  Tolvåker 17 - 10 
1424 P06 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-09-21 16:50 IK Sund   -  Kävlinge HK  Tolvåker 13 - 14 
1425 P06 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-09-21 17:30 LVHK röd   -  Bromölla AIK  Tolvåker 14 - 11 
1426 P06 B-final Lör 2019-09-21 18:10 Karlskrona Handboll   -  IFK Malmö 1  Nyvångshallen 9 - 12 
1427 P06 A-final Lör 2019-09-21 18:20 Kävlinge HK   -  LVHK röd  Tolvåker 6 - 13 
524 P07 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-09-22 17:20 LUGI 2   -  Kävlinge blå  Lödde IH 8 - 12 
525 P07 B-final Sön 2019-09-22 17:30 Staffanstorps HK   -  LUGI 1  Tolvåker 11 - 15 
526 P07 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-09-22 18:00 IFK Malmö   -  LUGI 3  Lödde IH 20 - 14 
527 P07 A-final Sön 2019-09-22 18:55 Kävlinge blå   -  IFK Malmö  Lödde IH 21 - 19 
325 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 16:20 IFK Ystad svart  -  H43 Lund blå Korsbacka E  
326 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 16:40 LUGI 3  -  LVHK Korsbacka A  
327 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 16:40 LUGI 5  -  Kävlinge blå Korsbacka E  
328 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 17:00 LUGI 2  -  Kävlinge orange Korsbacka A  
329 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 17:00 LUGI 4  -  H43 Lund vit Korsbacka E  
116 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 15:40 IK Sund 2  -  OV Helsingborg HK Korsbacka E  
117 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 16:00 LVHK  -  IK Sund 1 Korsbacka A  
704 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:00 Ystads IF 2  -  IK Sund 1 Lödde IH 2  
703 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 10:00 Ystads IF 1  -  Eslövs HF 1 Lödde IH 1  
701 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:40 Eslövs HF 2  -  Kävlinge HK Lödde IH 2  
702 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:40 IK Sund 2  -  HK Ankaret 2 Lödde IH 3  
902 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:40 HK Ankaret röd  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 2  
901 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:40 Staffanstorps HK  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 1  
900 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 09:20 Vakant P11  -  LVHK röd Lödde IH 3  
833 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-14 14:40 LVHK svart  -  Kävlinge HK blå Lödde IH 3  
1029 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 15:20 IK Sund 1  -  Staffanstorps HK Lödde IH 1  
700 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-09-15 09:40 HK Ankaret 1  -  LVHK svart Lödde IH 1  
1227 F05 B-final Lör 2019-09-21 20:15 LVHK röd   -  HK Malmö svart  Nyvångshallen 12 - 10 
1202 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 09:10 LUGI 2  -  H65 Höör Korsbacka E 15 - 20 
1203 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 09:40 GW Landskrona  -  HK Malmö svart Lödde IH 9 - 16 
1201 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-09-21 09:10 HK Ankaret 1  -  IFK Malmö Korsbacka A 21 - 16 
1200 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-09-21 09:00 LVHK svart  -  LUGI 1 Lödde IH 11 - 14