Kampe Søn 22.09.2019

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
125 D15B Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:3  -  VHC/Vidar BIC 1 0 - 3 
225 D15B Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Hsg 91/Himmelev  -  Lyngby HK BIC 2 11 - 21 
323 P17B A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Team Hedeland Håndbold   -  Allerød Håndbold Klub  Holte 2 3 - 0 wo 
423 P17B A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 HØJ HÅNDBOLD   -  Rudersdal Håndbold 2  Holte 1 17 - 16 
520 D11 C-Kvartsfinal:03 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Birkerød HK:2   -  Gentofte-Vangede HK  Farum Arena 1 5 - 2 
620 D11 C-Kvartsfinal:04 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Furesø håndbold klub:2   -  Lyngby HK 2  Farum Arena 2 6 - 13 
715 D13B A-Kvartsfinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Blovstrød HF   -  Allerød Håndbold Klub  Farum Arena 3 15 - 12 
821 D11 C-Kvartsfinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Holte IF Håndbold:2   -  Espergærde  Søndervangshal 10 - 5 
900 P13B A-Kvartsfinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Furesø håndbold klub:3   -  Espergærde:1  Sjælsø Skole 8 - 7 
126 P15B Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 08:45 Lyngby HK 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 BIC 1 11 - 10 
226 P15B Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 08:45 Rudersdal Håndbold:2  -  Gladsaxe HG BIC 2 11 - 20 
521 P11B A-Kvartsfinal:03 Søn 22.09.2019 08:45 Allerød Håndbold Klub   -  Furesø håndbold klub:2  Farum Arena 1 4 - 8 
621 P11B A-Kvartsfinal:04 Søn 22.09.2019 08:45 FIF Håndbold:FIF 2   -  Hsg 91:1  Farum Arena 2 13 - 8 
716 D13B A-Kvartsfinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 08:45 VHC/Vidar:1   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK  Farum Arena 3 11 - 5 
822 D11 C-Kvartsfinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 08:45 Akademisk Boldklub   -  VHC/Vidar:2  Søndervangshal 8 - 5 
901 P13B A-Kvartsfinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 08:45 Hsg 91:1   -  Roskilde Håndbold 2  Sjælsø Skole 11 - 7 
324 P15A A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 08:55 Furesø håndbold klub 1   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  Holte 2 13 - 8 
424 P15A A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 08:55 Rudersdal Håndbold:1   -  Lyngby HK 1  Holte 1 17 - 15 
127 D17 B-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 09:30 Espergærde   -  Hsg 91  BIC 1 15 - 13 es 
227 D17 B-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 09:30 HUK Øresund   -  Team Helsinge H.  BIC 2 20 - 14 
522 P11B A-Kvartsfinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 09:30 Vallensbæk   -  Holte IF Håndbold:1  Farum Arena 1 10 - 2 
622 P11B A-Kvartsfinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 09:30 Furesø håndbold klub:1   -  Birkerød HK:1  Farum Arena 2 12 - 7 
717 D13B A-Kvartsfinal:04 Søn 22.09.2019 09:30 Espergærde   -  Hsg 91  Farum Arena 3 13 - 8 
823 P11A A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 09:30 FIF Håndbold:FIF 1   -  FFI Håndbold 1  Søndervangshal 21 - 2 
902 P13B A-Kvartsfinal:04 Søn 22.09.2019 09:30 Furesø håndbold klub:2   -  Hsg 91:3  Sjælsø Skole 16 - 12 
325 P17A A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 09:50 Lyngby HK   -  Furesø UDGÅR  Holte 2 3 - 0 wo 
425 P17A A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 09:50 HØJ HÅNDBOLD   -  Rudersdal Håndbold:1  Holte 1 14 - 7 
523 D11 B-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 10:15 Ledøje-Smørum HK   -  Birkerød HK:1  Farum Arena 1 11 - 22 
623 D11 B-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 10:15 Furesø håndbold klub:1   -  VHC/Vidar:1  Farum Arena 2 8 - 11 
718 D13B A-Kvartsfinal:03 Søn 22.09.2019 10:15 FIF   -  Holte IF Håndbold:2  Farum Arena 3 11 - 15 
824 P11A A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 10:15 VHC/Vidar   -  Lyngby HK 1  Søndervangshal 8 - 7 es 
903 P13B A-Kvartsfinal:03 Søn 22.09.2019 10:15 Holte IF Håndbold:2   -  Roskilde Håndbold 3  Sjælsø Skole 1 - 9 
128 D17 A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 10:25 Rudersdal Håndbold:1   -  Vallensbæk  BIC 1 13 - 11 
228 D17 A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 10:25 Rudersdal Håndbold:2   -  Team Hedeland Håndbold  BIC 2 24 - 14 
326 D11 C-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 10:45 Holte IF Håndbold:2   -  Akademisk Boldklub  Holte 2 11 - 5 
426 D11 C-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 10:45 Birkerød HK:2   -  Lyngby HK 2  Holte 1 9 - 10 
524 P11B A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 11:00 Furesø håndbold klub:2   -  FIF Håndbold:FIF 2  Farum Arena 1 10 - 14 
624 P11B A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 11:00 Furesø håndbold klub:1   -  Vallensbæk  Farum Arena 2 11 - 7 
719 D11 A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 11:00 Hsg 91   -  FFI Håndbold  Farum Arena 3 12 - 10 
825 D13A A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 11:00 Holte IF Håndbold:1   -  Lyngby HK 1  Søndervangshal 13 - 16 
904 P13B A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 11:00 Furesø håndbold klub:3   -  Hsg 91:1  Sjælsø Skole 8 - 7 
129 P15B Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 11:20 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:2 BIC 1 17 - 12 
229 D15B Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 11:20 Akademisk Boldklub  -  Allerød Håndbold Klub BIC 2 23 - 21 
327 D15A A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 11:30 Rudersdal Håndbold:1   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK  Holte 2 21 - 10 
427 D15A A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 11:30 Furesø håndbold klub   -  Rudersdal Håndbold:2  Holte 1 23 - 20 
720 P13A Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 11:40 FFI Håndbold:1  -  Holte IF Håndbold:1 Farum Arena 3 9 - 7 
525 P13A Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 11:45 Furesø håndbold klub:1  -  Lyngby HK 1 Farum Arena 1 15 - 4 
625 P13A Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 11:45 FFI Håndbold:2  -  Roskilde Håndbold 1 Farum Arena 2 8 - 14 
826 D13A A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 11:45 Furesø håndbold klub 1   -  Rødovre HK:RH 1  Søndervangshal 16 - 14 
905 P13B A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 11:45 Roskilde Håndbold 3   -  Furesø håndbold klub:2  Sjælsø Skole 6 - 10 
130 P13B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 22.09.2019 12:05 Espergærde:2   -  Hsg 91:2  BIC 1 10 - 7 
230 P13B Plac. kamp 2 Søn 22.09.2019 12:05 Allerød Håndbold Klub   -  FFI Håndbold 3  BIC 2 5 - 6 
721 P11B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 22.09.2019 12:15 Akademisk Boldklub:2   -  Furesø håndbold klub:3  Farum Arena 3 4 - 9 
428 D11 A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 12:25 Lyngby HK 1   -  Holte IF Håndbold:1  Holte 1 3 - 13 
526 D13B A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 12:25 Holte IF Håndbold:2   -  Espergærde  Farum Arena 1 13 - 10 
626 D13B A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 12:25 Blovstrød HF   -  VHC/Vidar:1  Farum Arena 2 8 - 9 
827 P11B Plac. kamp 4 Søn 22.09.2019 12:30 Lyngby HK 2   -  Furesø håndbold klub:4  Søndervangshal 8 - 7 
906 P13B Plac. kamp 3 Søn 22.09.2019 12:30 Birkerød HK:1   -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:2  Sjælsø Skole 9 - 5 
328 D11 C-finale Søn 22.09.2019 12:50 Holte IF Håndbold:2   -  Lyngby HK 2  Holte 2 13 - 14 
722 P11B Plac. kamp 2 Søn 22.09.2019 12:50 Hsg 91:2   -  FFI Håndbold:2  Farum Arena 3 3 - 15 
131 P17A A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 13:00 Lyngby HK   -  HØJ HÅNDBOLD  BIC 1 10 - 8 
231 P17B A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 13:00 Team Hedeland Håndbold   -  HØJ HÅNDBOLD  BIC 2 16 - 18 
828 P11B Plac. kamp 3 Søn 22.09.2019 13:05 Birkerød HK:2   -  Akademisk Boldklub:1  Søndervangshal 3 - 9 
907 P13B Plac. kamp 4 Søn 22.09.2019 13:05 Lyngby HK 2   -  Vallensbæk  Sjælsø Skole 5 - 6 
527 P13A Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 13:10 FFI Håndbold:1  -  Roskilde Håndbold 1 Farum Arena 1 2 - 9 
627 P13A Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 13:10 FFI Håndbold:2  -  Lyngby HK 1 Farum Arena 2 17 - 6 
723 P13A Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 13:25 Holte IF Håndbold:1  -  Furesø håndbold klub:1 Farum Arena 3 7 - 10 
329 P11A A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 13:40 VHC/Vidar   -  FIF Håndbold:FIF 1  Holte 2 7 - 18 
429 P11B A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 13:40 Furesø håndbold klub:1   -  FIF Håndbold:FIF 2  Holte 1 7 - 11 
829 D13B Plac. kamp 2 Søn 22.09.2019 13:40 Vallensbæk:1   -  Rødovre HK:3  Søndervangshal 18 - 9 
908 D13B Plac. kamp 4 Søn 22.09.2019 13:40 Birkerød HK:1   -  Furesø håndbold klub 2  Sjælsø Skole 15 - 11 
132 D17 A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 14:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:1   -  Rudersdal Håndbold:2  BIC 1 12 - 22 
232 D17 B-finale Søn 22.09.2019 14:00 Espergærde   -  HUK Øresund  BIC 2 7 - 23 
830 D13B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 22.09.2019 14:15 VHC/Vidar:2   -  Rødovre HK:2  Søndervangshal 5 - 11 
909 D13B Plac. kamp 3 Søn 22.09.2019 14:15 Vallensbæk:2   -  Holte IF Håndbold:3  Sjælsø Skole 6 - 14 
330 D11 A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 14:30 Hsg 91   -  Holte IF Håndbold:1  Holte 2 4 - 12 
430 D11 B-finale Søn 22.09.2019 14:30 Birkerød HK:1   -  VHC/Vidar:1  Holte 1 11 - 17 
133 P15A A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 15:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:1   -  Furesø håndbold klub 1  BIC 1 20 - 10 
233 P15B A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 15:00 Gladsaxe HG   -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold  BIC 2 13 - 15 
331 D13A A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 15:20 Furesø håndbold klub 1   -  Lyngby HK 1  Holte 2 8 - 13 
431 D13B A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 15:20 VHC/Vidar:1   -  Holte IF Håndbold:2  Holte 1 12 - 5 
134 D15A A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 16:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:1   -  Furesø håndbold klub  BIC 1 23 - 11 
234 D15B A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 16:00 Allerød Håndbold Klub   -  Akademisk Boldklub  BIC 2 11 - 10 
332 P13A A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 16:10 Furesø håndbold klub:1   -  Roskilde Håndbold 1  Holte 2 6 - 10 
432 P13B A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 16:10 Furesø håndbold klub:3   -  Furesø håndbold klub:2  Holte 1 10 - 14