Aktuelle kampe

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
426 D11 C-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 10:45 Birkerød HK:2   -  Lyngby HK 2  Holte 1 9 - 10 
428 D11 A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 12:25 Lyngby HK 1   -  Holte IF Håndbold:1  Holte 1 3 - 13 
430 D11 B-finale Søn 22.09.2019 14:30 Birkerød HK:1   -  VHC/Vidar:1  Holte 1 11 - 17 
520 D11 C-Kvartsfinal:03 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Birkerød HK:2   -  Gentofte-Vangede HK  Farum Arena 1 5 - 2 
523 D11 B-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 10:15 Ledøje-Smørum HK   -  Birkerød HK:1  Farum Arena 1 11 - 22 
620 D11 C-Kvartsfinal:04 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Furesø håndbold klub:2   -  Lyngby HK 2  Farum Arena 2 6 - 13 
623 D11 B-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 10:15 Furesø håndbold klub:1   -  VHC/Vidar:1  Farum Arena 2 8 - 11 
719 D11 A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 11:00 Hsg 91   -  FFI Håndbold  Farum Arena 3 12 - 10 
821 D11 C-Kvartsfinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Holte IF Håndbold:2   -  Espergærde  Søndervangshal 10 - 5 
108 D11 Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 10:20 Hsg 91  -  Holte IF Håndbold:2 BIC 1 14 - 4 
109 D11 Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 10:55 Gentofte-Vangede HK  -  Birkerød HK:1 BIC 1 1 - 23 
110 D11 Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 11:30 Furesø håndbold klub:1  -  Birkerød HK:2 BIC 1 11 - 9 
111 D11 Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 12:05 Espergærde  -  VHC/Vidar:1 BIC 1 3 - 22 
112 D11 Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 12:40 Lyngby HK 2  -  Hsg 91 BIC 1 9 - 17 
113 D11 Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 13:15 Birkerød HK:1  -  Akademisk Boldklub BIC 1 23 - 9 
114 D11 Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 13:50 VHC/Vidar:2  -  Furesø håndbold klub:1 BIC 1 3 - 12 
115 D11 Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 14:25 Espergærde  -  Holte IF Håndbold:1 BIC 1 2 - 17 
204 D11 Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 08:00 Hsg 91  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK BIC 2 12 - 9 
205 D11 Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 08:35 FFI Håndbold  -  Birkerød HK:1 BIC 2 14 - 13 
206 D11 Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 09:10 Birkerød HK:2  -  VHC/Vidar:2 BIC 2 11 - 5 
207 D11 Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 09:45 Holte IF Håndbold:1  -  VHC/Vidar:1 BIC 2 13 - 5 
208 D11 Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 10:20 Lyngby HK 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK BIC 2 5 - 14 
209 D11 Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 10:55 FFI Håndbold  -  Akademisk Boldklub BIC 2 12 - 7 
210 D11 Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 11:30 VHC/Vidar:2  -  Lyngby HK 1 BIC 2 3 - 19 
211 D11 Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 12:05 Holte IF Håndbold:1  -  Furesø håndbold klub:2 BIC 2 20 - 2 
212 D11 Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 12:40 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  Holte IF Håndbold:2 BIC 2 16 - 9 
213 D11 Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 13:15 Gentofte-Vangede HK  -  FFI Håndbold BIC 2 3 - 16 
214 D11 Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 13:50 Lyngby HK 1  -  Birkerød HK:2 BIC 2 17 - 3 
215 D11 Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 14:25 VHC/Vidar:1  -  Furesø håndbold klub:2 BIC 2 13 - 2 
326 D11 C-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 10:45 Holte IF Håndbold:2   -  Akademisk Boldklub  Holte 2 11 - 5 
328 D11 C-finale Søn 22.09.2019 12:50 Holte IF Håndbold:2   -  Lyngby HK 2  Holte 2 13 - 14 
330 D11 A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 14:30 Hsg 91   -  Holte IF Håndbold:1  Holte 2 4 - 12 
824 P11A A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 10:15 VHC/Vidar   -  Lyngby HK 1  Søndervangshal 8 - 7 es 
823 P11A A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 09:30 FIF Håndbold:FIF 1   -  FFI Håndbold 1  Søndervangshal 21 - 2 
609 P11A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 14:15 Lyngby HK 1  -  FIF Håndbold:FIF 1 Farum Arena 2 7 - 17 
608 P11A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 13:40 VHC/Vidar  -  FFI Håndbold 1 Farum Arena 2 12 - 6 
605 P11A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 11:55 VHC/Vidar  -  Lyngby HK 1 Farum Arena 2 13 - 7 
601 P11A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 09:35 FFI Håndbold 1  -  Lyngby HK 1 Farum Arena 2 8 - 8 
604 P11A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 11:20 FFI Håndbold 1  -  FIF Håndbold:FIF 1 Farum Arena 2 4 - 22 
600 P11A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 09:00 FIF Håndbold:FIF 1  -  VHC/Vidar Farum Arena 2 15 - 3 
721 P11B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 22.09.2019 12:15 Akademisk Boldklub:2   -  Furesø håndbold klub:3  Farum Arena 3 4 - 9 
722 P11B Plac. kamp 2 Søn 22.09.2019 12:50 Hsg 91:2   -  FFI Håndbold:2  Farum Arena 3 3 - 15 
827 P11B Plac. kamp 4 Søn 22.09.2019 12:30 Lyngby HK 2   -  Furesø håndbold klub:4  Søndervangshal 8 - 7 
506 P13B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 12:30 Hsg 91:3  -  Espergærde:2 Farum Arena 1 16 - 6 
307 P11B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 09:45 Furesø håndbold klub:3  -  Akademisk Boldklub:1 Holte 2 6 - 5 
308 P11B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 10:20 Furesø håndbold klub:1  -  Birkerød HK:2 Holte 2 23 - 2 
309 P11B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 10:55 Hsg 91:2  -  Vallensbæk Holte 2 2 - 19 
310 P11B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 11:30 Furesø håndbold klub:4  -  FFI Håndbold:2 Holte 2 5 - 10 
311 P11B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 12:05 Furesø håndbold klub:3  -  Birkerød HK:1 Holte 2 3 - 11 
312 P11B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 12:40 Akademisk Boldklub:2  -  Birkerød HK:2 Holte 2 11 - 8 
313 P11B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 13:15 Vallensbæk  -  Lyngby HK 2 Holte 2 14 - 1 
314 P11B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 13:50 FFI Håndbold:2  -  Allerød Håndbold Klub Holte 2 9 - 13 
315 P11B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 14:25 Akademisk Boldklub:1  -  Birkerød HK:1 Holte 2 2 - 9 
404 P11B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 08:00 Birkerød HK:2  -  Hsg 91:1 Holte 1 0 - 10 
405 P11B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 08:35 Furesø håndbold klub:2  -  Vallensbæk Holte 1 10 - 12 
406 P11B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 09:10 Allerød Håndbold Klub  -  Furesø håndbold klub:4 Holte 1 10 - 4 
407 P11B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 09:45 Birkerød HK:1  -  FIF Håndbold:FIF 2 Holte 1 7 - 10 
408 P11B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 10:20 Hsg 91:1  -  Akademisk Boldklub:2 Holte 1 8 - 4 
409 P11B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 10:55 Furesø håndbold klub:2  -  Lyngby HK 2 Holte 1 14 - 1 
410 P11B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 11:30 Holte IF Håndbold:1  -  Allerød Håndbold Klub Holte 1 9 - 11 
411 P11B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 12:05 FIF Håndbold:FIF 2  -  Akademisk Boldklub:1 Holte 1 23 - 4 
412 P11B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 12:40 Hsg 91:1  -  Furesø håndbold klub:1 Holte 1 4 - 9 
413 P11B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 13:15 Hsg 91:2  -  Furesø håndbold klub:2 Holte 1 7 - 20 
414 P11B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 13:50 Furesø håndbold klub:4  -  Holte IF Håndbold:1 Holte 1 7 - 14 
415 P11B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 14:25 FIF Håndbold:FIF 2  -  Furesø håndbold klub:3 Holte 1 19 - 3 
429 P11B A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 13:40 Furesø håndbold klub:1   -  FIF Håndbold:FIF 2  Holte 1 7 - 11 
521 P11B A-Kvartsfinal:03 Søn 22.09.2019 08:45 Allerød Håndbold Klub   -  Furesø håndbold klub:2  Farum Arena 1 4 - 8 
522 P11B A-Kvartsfinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 09:30 Vallensbæk   -  Holte IF Håndbold:1  Farum Arena 1 10 - 2 
524 P11B A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 11:00 Furesø håndbold klub:2   -  FIF Håndbold:FIF 2  Farum Arena 1 10 - 14 
621 P11B A-Kvartsfinal:04 Søn 22.09.2019 08:45 FIF Håndbold:FIF 2   -  Hsg 91:1  Farum Arena 2 13 - 8 
622 P11B A-Kvartsfinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 09:30 Furesø håndbold klub:1   -  Birkerød HK:1  Farum Arena 2 12 - 7 
811 D13A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 14:25 Lyngby HK 1  -  Rødovre HK:RH 1 Søndervangshal 11 - 10 
816 D13A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 17:20 Rødovre HK:RH 1  -  Furesø håndbold klub 1 Søndervangshal 13 - 18 
817 D13A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 17:55 Lyngby HK 1  -  Holte IF Håndbold:1 Søndervangshal 12 - 16 
825 D13A A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 11:00 Holte IF Håndbold:1   -  Lyngby HK 1  Søndervangshal 13 - 16 
826 D13A A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 11:45 Furesø håndbold klub 1   -  Rødovre HK:RH 1  Søndervangshal 16 - 14 
331 D13A A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 15:20 Furesø håndbold klub 1   -  Lyngby HK 1  Holte 2 8 - 13 
804 D13A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 10:20 Holte IF Håndbold:1  -  Rødovre HK:RH 1 Søndervangshal 11 - 9 
805 D13A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 10:55 Furesø håndbold klub 1  -  Lyngby HK 1 Søndervangshal 19 - 14 
516 D13B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 18:20 Holte IF Håndbold:3  -  Espergærde Farum Arena 1 9 - 12 
518 D13B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 19:30 FIF  -  Furesø håndbold klub 2 Farum Arena 1 10 - 6 
519 D13B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 20:05 Holte IF Håndbold:3  -  Rødovre HK:2 Farum Arena 1 10 - 15 
526 D13B A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 12:25 Holte IF Håndbold:2   -  Espergærde  Farum Arena 1 13 - 10 
612 D13B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 16:00 Furesø håndbold klub 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK Farum Arena 2 11 - 12 
613 D13B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 16:35 Allerød Håndbold Klub  -  Holte IF Håndbold:3 Farum Arena 2 19 - 10 
615 D13B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 17:45 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  FIF Farum Arena 2 10 - 15 
616 D13B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 18:20 Rødovre HK:2  -  Allerød Håndbold Klub Farum Arena 2 11 - 13 
618 D13B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 19:30 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  Rødovre HK:3 Farum Arena 2 14 - 12 
619 D13B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 20:05 Espergærde  -  Allerød Håndbold Klub Farum Arena 2 15 - 10 
626 D13B A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 12:25 Blovstrød HF   -  VHC/Vidar:1  Farum Arena 2 8 - 9 
710 D13B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 16:00 Rødovre HK:3  -  FIF Farum Arena 3 10 - 11 
715 D13B A-Kvartsfinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Blovstrød HF   -  Allerød Håndbold Klub  Farum Arena 3 15 - 12 
716 D13B A-Kvartsfinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 08:45 VHC/Vidar:1   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK  Farum Arena 3 11 - 5 
717 D13B A-Kvartsfinal:04 Søn 22.09.2019 09:30 Espergærde   -  Hsg 91  Farum Arena 3 13 - 8 
718 D13B A-Kvartsfinal:03 Søn 22.09.2019 10:15 FIF   -  Holte IF Håndbold:2  Farum Arena 3 11 - 15 
800 D13B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 08:00 Blovstrød HF  -  VHC/Vidar:2 Søndervangshal 14 - 3 
801 D13B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 08:35 Vallensbæk:2  -  Hsg 91 Søndervangshal 3 - 11 
802 D13B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 09:10 Holte IF Håndbold:2  -  VHC/Vidar:1 Søndervangshal 10 - 13 
803 D13B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 09:45 Vallensbæk:1  -  Birkerød HK:1 Søndervangshal 13 - 8 
806 D13B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 11:30 Blovstrød HF  -  Vallensbæk:2 Søndervangshal 19 - 6 
807 D13B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 12:05 Hsg 91  -  VHC/Vidar:2 Søndervangshal 11 - 2 
808 D13B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 12:40 Birkerød HK:1  -  VHC/Vidar:1 Søndervangshal 8 - 19 
809 D13B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 13:15 Holte IF Håndbold:2  -  Vallensbæk:1 Søndervangshal 11 - 10 
812 D13B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 15:00 Hsg 91  -  Blovstrød HF Søndervangshal 10 - 14 
813 D13B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 15:35 VHC/Vidar:2  -  Vallensbæk:2 Søndervangshal 10 - 9 
814 D13B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 16:10 Birkerød HK:1  -  Holte IF Håndbold:2 Søndervangshal 15 - 20 
815 D13B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 16:45 VHC/Vidar:1  -  Vallensbæk:1 Søndervangshal 15 - 8 
829 D13B Plac. kamp 2 Søn 22.09.2019 13:40 Vallensbæk:1   -  Rødovre HK:3  Søndervangshal 18 - 9 
830 D13B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 22.09.2019 14:15 VHC/Vidar:2   -  Rødovre HK:2  Søndervangshal 5 - 11 
908 D13B Plac. kamp 4 Søn 22.09.2019 13:40 Birkerød HK:1   -  Furesø håndbold klub 2  Sjælsø Skole 15 - 11 
909 D13B Plac. kamp 3 Søn 22.09.2019 14:15 Vallensbæk:2   -  Holte IF Håndbold:3  Sjælsø Skole 6 - 14 
820 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 19:40 Roskilde Håndbold 1  -  Holte IF Håndbold:1 Søndervangshal 18 - 12 
819 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 19:05 Furesø håndbold klub:1  -  FFI Håndbold:2 Søndervangshal 14 - 5 
818 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 18:30 Lyngby HK 1  -  FFI Håndbold:1 Søndervangshal 8 - 12 
723 P13A Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 13:25 Holte IF Håndbold:1  -  Furesø håndbold klub:1 Farum Arena 3 7 - 10 
720 P13A Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 11:40 FFI Håndbold:1  -  Holte IF Håndbold:1 Farum Arena 3 9 - 7 
627 P13A Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 13:10 FFI Håndbold:2  -  Lyngby HK 1 Farum Arena 2 17 - 6 
625 P13A Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 11:45 FFI Håndbold:2  -  Roskilde Håndbold 1 Farum Arena 2 8 - 14 
607 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 13:05 FFI Håndbold:1  -  FFI Håndbold:2 Farum Arena 2 9 - 9 
603 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 10:45 Lyngby HK 1  -  Roskilde Håndbold 1 Farum Arena 2 1 - 12 
527 P13A Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 13:10 FFI Håndbold:1  -  Roskilde Håndbold 1 Farum Arena 1 2 - 9 
525 P13A Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 11:45 Furesø håndbold klub:1  -  Lyngby HK 1 Farum Arena 1 15 - 4 
509 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 14:15 Holte IF Håndbold:1  -  Lyngby HK 1 Farum Arena 1 10 - 10 
508 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 13:40 Roskilde Håndbold 1  -  Furesø håndbold klub:1 Farum Arena 1 11 - 12 
504 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 11:20 FFI Håndbold:2  -  Holte IF Håndbold:1 Farum Arena 1 13 - 8 
906 P13B Plac. kamp 3 Søn 22.09.2019 12:30 Birkerød HK:1   -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:2  Sjælsø Skole 9 - 5 
904 P13B A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 11:00 Furesø håndbold klub:3   -  Hsg 91:1  Sjælsø Skole 8 - 7 
905 P13B A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 11:45 Roskilde Håndbold 3   -  Furesø håndbold klub:2  Sjælsø Skole 6 - 10 
903 P13B A-Kvartsfinal:03 Søn 22.09.2019 10:15 Holte IF Håndbold:2   -  Roskilde Håndbold 3  Sjælsø Skole 1 - 9 
902 P13B A-Kvartsfinal:04 Søn 22.09.2019 09:30 Furesø håndbold klub:2   -  Hsg 91:3  Sjælsø Skole 16 - 12 
901 P13B A-Kvartsfinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 08:45 Hsg 91:1   -  Roskilde Håndbold 2  Sjælsø Skole 11 - 7 
900 P13B A-Kvartsfinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Furesø håndbold klub:3   -  Espergærde:1  Sjælsø Skole 8 - 7 
714 P13B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 18:55 Espergærde:1  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:2 Farum Arena 3 13 - 6 
713 P13B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 18:20 FFI Håndbold 3  -  Vallensbæk Farum Arena 3 3 - 0 
712 P13B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 17:10 Hsg 91:2  -  Espergærde:1 Farum Arena 3 11 - 17 
711 P13B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 16:35 Holte IF Håndbold:2  -  FFI Håndbold 3 Farum Arena 3 12 - 3 
709 P13B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 15:25 Furesø håndbold klub:2  -  Espergærde:1 Farum Arena 3 7 - 7 
707 P13B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 14:15 Espergærde:2  -  Birkerød HK:1 Farum Arena 3 9 - 6 
708 P13B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 14:50 Allerød Håndbold Klub  -  Roskilde Håndbold 3 Farum Arena 3 3 - 16 
617 P13B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 18:55 Hsg 91:2  -  Furesø håndbold klub:2 Farum Arena 2 10 - 17 
614 P13B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 17:10 Furesø håndbold klub:2  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:2 Farum Arena 2 15 - 4 
610 P13B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 14:50 Lyngby HK 2  -  Hsg 91:1 Farum Arena 2 1 - 24 
611 P13B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 15:25 Vallensbæk  -  Holte IF Håndbold:2 Farum Arena 2 11 - 16 
606 P13B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 12:30 Hsg 91:1  -  Roskilde Håndbold 3 Farum Arena 2 13 - 12 
602 P13B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 10:10 Roskilde Håndbold 3  -  Lyngby HK 2 Farum Arena 2 18 - 2 
517 P13B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 18:55 Holte IF Håndbold:2  -  Roskilde Håndbold 2 Farum Arena 1 14 - 13 
514 P13B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 17:10 Roskilde Håndbold 2  -  Vallensbæk Farum Arena 1 13 - 11 
512 P13B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 16:00 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold:2  -  Hsg 91:2 Farum Arena 1 9 - 12 
510 P13B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 14:50 Hsg 91:3  -  Furesø håndbold klub:3 Farum Arena 1 10 - 16 
511 P13B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 15:25 FFI Håndbold 3  -  Roskilde Håndbold 2 Farum Arena 1 9 - 13 
507 P13B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 13:05 Lyngby HK 2  -  Allerød Håndbold Klub Farum Arena 1 8 - 10 
505 P13B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 11:55 Furesø håndbold klub:3  -  Birkerød HK:1 Farum Arena 1 9 - 1 
501 P13B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 09:35 Birkerød HK:1  -  Hsg 91:3 Farum Arena 1 3 - 16 
502 P13B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 10:10 Hsg 91:1  -  Allerød Håndbold Klub Farum Arena 1 25 - 1 
100 D15A Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 18:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:2  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:1 BIC 1 13 - 26 
134 D15A A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 16:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:1   -  Furesø håndbold klub  BIC 1 23 - 11 
200 D15A Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 18:00 Furesø håndbold klub  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK BIC 2 24 - 16 
319 D15A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 17:15 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:2 Holte 2 15 - 23 
322 D15A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 19:30 Rudersdal Håndbold:1  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK Holte 2 32 - 11 
327 D15A A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 11:30 Rudersdal Håndbold:1   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK  Holte 2 21 - 10 
419 D15A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 17:15 Rudersdal Håndbold:1  -  Furesø håndbold klub Holte 1 17 - 16 
422 D15A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 19:30 Rudersdal Håndbold:2  -  Furesø håndbold klub Holte 1 13 - 17 
427 D15A A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 11:30 Furesø håndbold klub   -  Rudersdal Håndbold:2  Holte 1 23 - 20 
704 D15B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 12:00 Akademisk Boldklub  -  Hsg 91/Himmelev Farum Arena 3 21 - 18 
705 D15B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 12:45 Lyngby HK  -  VHC/Vidar Farum Arena 3 16 - 13 
702 D15B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 10:30 Allerød Håndbold Klub  -  Lyngby HK Farum Arena 3 22 - 16 
101 D15B Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 18:45 Rudersdal Håndbold:3  -  Hsg 91/Himmelev BIC 1 0 - 3 
125 D15B Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:3  -  VHC/Vidar BIC 1 0 - 3 
201 D15B Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 18:45 Lyngby HK  -  Akademisk Boldklub BIC 2 20 - 18 
202 D15B Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 19:30 VHC/Vidar  -  Allerød Håndbold Klub BIC 2 11 - 23 
225 D15B Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Hsg 91/Himmelev  -  Lyngby HK BIC 2 11 - 21 
229 D15B Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 11:20 Akademisk Boldklub  -  Allerød Håndbold Klub BIC 2 23 - 21 
234 D15B A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 16:00 Allerød Håndbold Klub   -  Akademisk Boldklub  BIC 2 11 - 10 
317 D15B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 15:45 VHC/Vidar  -  Akademisk Boldklub Holte 2 14 - 21 
321 D15B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 18:45 Lyngby HK  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:3 Holte 2 3 - 0 
417 D15B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 15:45 Rudersdal Håndbold:3  -  Allerød Håndbold Klub Holte 1 0 - 3 
421 D15B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 18:45 Allerød Håndbold Klub  -  Hsg 91/Himmelev Holte 1 23 - 16 
318 P15A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 16:30 Rudersdal Håndbold:1  -  Furesø håndbold klub 1 Holte 2 19 - 16 
424 P15A A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 08:55 Rudersdal Håndbold:1   -  Lyngby HK 1  Holte 1 17 - 15 
418 P15A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 16:30 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  -  Lyngby HK 1 Holte 1 13 - 10 
401 P15A Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 18:45 Furesø håndbold klub 1  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 Holte 1 20 - 12 
133 P15A A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 15:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:1   -  Furesø håndbold klub 1  BIC 1 20 - 10 
224 P15A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 21:00 Lyngby HK 1  -  Furesø håndbold klub 1 BIC 2 13 - 19 
124 P15A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 21:00 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:1 BIC 1 9 - 20 
703 P15B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 11:15 Gladsaxe HG  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold Farum Arena 3 20 - 19 
416 P15B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 15:00 Gladsaxe HG  -  Lyngby HK 2 Holte 1 10 - 16 
420 P15B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 18:00 Lyngby HK 2  -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold Holte 1 13 - 15 
400 P15B Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 18:00 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  -  Gladsaxe HG Holte 1 8 - 17 
226 P15B Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 08:45 Rudersdal Håndbold:2  -  Gladsaxe HG BIC 2 11 - 20 
233 P15B A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 15:00 Gladsaxe HG   -  Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold  BIC 2 13 - 15 
300 P15B Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 18:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:2  -  Lyngby HK 2 Holte 2 13 - 18 
316 P15B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 15:00 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 Holte 2 15 - 10 
320 P15B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 18:00 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:2 Holte 2 11 - 9 
126 P15B Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 08:45 Lyngby HK 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 BIC 1 11 - 10 
402 D17 Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 19:30 Team Helsinge H.  -  Espergærde Holte 1 9 - 23 
303 D17 Gruppe 2 Fre 20.09.2019 20:15 HUK Øresund  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:2 Holte 2 22 - 29 
302 D17 Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 19:30 Rudersdal Håndbold:1  -  Team Hedeland Håndbold Holte 2 19 - 18 
232 D17 B-finale Søn 22.09.2019 14:00 Espergærde   -  HUK Øresund  BIC 2 7 - 23 
228 D17 A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 10:25 Rudersdal Håndbold:2   -  Team Hedeland Håndbold  BIC 2 24 - 14 
227 D17 B-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 09:30 HUK Øresund   -  Team Helsinge H.  BIC 2 20 - 14 
221 D17 Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 18:45 Hsg 91  -  HUK Øresund BIC 2 12 - 23 
220 D17 Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 18:00 Team Hedeland Håndbold  -  Team Helsinge H. BIC 2 20 - 19 
217 D17 Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 15:45 Hsg 91  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:2 BIC 2 12 - 31 
216 D17 Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 15:00 Espergærde  -  Team Hedeland Håndbold BIC 2 18 - 21 
132 D17 A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 14:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:1   -  Rudersdal Håndbold:2  BIC 1 12 - 22 
128 D17 A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 10:25 Rudersdal Håndbold:1   -  Vallensbæk  BIC 1 13 - 11 
127 D17 B-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 09:30 Espergærde   -  Hsg 91  BIC 1 15 - 13 es 
121 D17 Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 18:45 Rudersdal Håndbold:2  -  Vallensbæk BIC 1 18 - 14 
706 P17A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 13:30 Furesø UDGÅR  -  HØJ HÅNDBOLD Farum Arena 3 0 - 3 
425 P17A A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 09:50 HØJ HÅNDBOLD   -  Rudersdal Håndbold:1  Holte 1 14 - 7 
325 P17A A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 09:50 Lyngby HK   -  Furesø UDGÅR  Holte 2 3 - 0 wo 
219 P17A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 17:15 Lyngby HK  -  Furesø UDGÅR BIC 2 3 - 0 
223 P17A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 20:15 Rudersdal Håndbold:1  -  Furesø UDGÅR BIC 2 3 - 0 
131 P17A A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 13:00 Lyngby HK   -  HØJ HÅNDBOLD  BIC 1 10 - 8 
123 P17A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 20:15 HØJ HÅNDBOLD  -  Lyngby HK BIC 1 11 - 24 
423 P17B A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 HØJ HÅNDBOLD   -  Rudersdal Håndbold 2  Holte 1 17 - 16 
323 P17B A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 08:00 Team Hedeland Håndbold   -  Allerød Håndbold Klub  Holte 2 3 - 0 wo 
231 P17B A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 13:00 Team Hedeland Håndbold   -  HØJ HÅNDBOLD  BIC 2 16 - 18 
222 P17B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 19:30 HØJ HÅNDBOLD  -  Team Hedeland Håndbold BIC 2 13 - 18 
218 P17B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 16:30 HØJ HÅNDBOLD  -  Rudersdal Håndbold 2 BIC 2 18 - 16 
203 P17B Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 20:15 Allerød Håndbold Klub  -  HØJ HÅNDBOLD BIC 2 14 - 17 
122 P17B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 19:30 Rudersdal Håndbold 2  -  Allerød Håndbold Klub BIC 1 20 - 10 
118 P17B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 16:30 Team Hedeland Håndbold  -  Allerød Håndbold Klub BIC 1 21 - 10 
103 P17B Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 20:15 Team Hedeland Håndbold  -  Rudersdal Håndbold 2 BIC 1 21 - 14 
822 D11 C-Kvartsfinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 08:45 Akademisk Boldklub   -  VHC/Vidar:2  Søndervangshal 8 - 5 
107 D11 Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 09:45 Furesø håndbold klub:2  -  Espergærde BIC 1 14 - 5 
105 D11 Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 08:35 Akademisk Boldklub  -  Gentofte-Vangede HK BIC 1 17 - 2 
828 P11B Plac. kamp 3 Søn 22.09.2019 13:05 Birkerød HK:2   -  Akademisk Boldklub:1  Søndervangshal 3 - 9 
306 P11B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 09:10 Holte IF Håndbold:1  -  FFI Håndbold:2 Holte 2 11 - 11 
304 P11B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 08:00 Furesø håndbold klub:1  -  Akademisk Boldklub:2 Holte 2 22 - 3 
305 P11B Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 08:35 Lyngby HK 2  -  Hsg 91:2 Holte 2 2 - 7 
810 D13A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 13:50 Holte IF Håndbold:1  -  Furesø håndbold klub 1 Søndervangshal 12 - 13 
515 D13B Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 17:45 Rødovre HK:3  -  Furesø håndbold klub 2 Farum Arena 1 13 - 7 
513 D13B Gruppe 4 Lør 21.09.2019 16:35 Rødovre HK:2  -  Espergærde Farum Arena 1 10 - 13 
907 P13B Plac. kamp 4 Søn 22.09.2019 13:05 Lyngby HK 2   -  Vallensbæk  Sjælsø Skole 5 - 6 
130 P13B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 22.09.2019 12:05 Espergærde:2   -  Hsg 91:2  BIC 1 10 - 7 
332 P13A A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 16:10 Furesø håndbold klub:1   -  Roskilde Håndbold 1  Holte 2 6 - 10 
432 P13B A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 16:10 Furesø håndbold klub:3   -  Furesø håndbold klub:2  Holte 1 10 - 14 
403 D17 Gruppe 2 Fre 20.09.2019 20:15 Vallensbæk  -  Hsg 91 Holte 1 21 - 12 
324 P15A A-Semifinal:02 Søn 22.09.2019 08:55 Furesø håndbold klub 1   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  Holte 2 13 - 8 
701 D15B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 09:45 Akademisk Boldklub  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:3 Farum Arena 3 3 - 0 
301 P15A Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 18:45 Lyngby HK 1  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:1 Holte 2 14 - 15 
120 D17 Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 18:00 Espergærde  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:1 BIC 1 15 - 23 
116 D17 Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 15:00 Rudersdal Håndbold:1  -  Team Helsinge H. BIC 1 24 - 10 
117 D17 Gruppe 2 Lør 21.09.2019 15:45 HUK Øresund  -  Vallensbæk BIC 1 18 - 18 
102 P17A Gruppe 1 Fre 20.09.2019 19:30 Lyngby HK  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:1 BIC 1 13 - 8 
104 D11 Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 08:00 Holte IF Håndbold:2  -  Lyngby HK 2 BIC 1 8 - 7 
106 D11 Gruppe 3 Lør 21.09.2019 09:10 Furesø håndbold klub:1  -  Lyngby HK 1 BIC 1 6 - 14 
503 P13A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 10:45 Furesø håndbold klub:1  -  FFI Håndbold:1 Farum Arena 1 8 - 5 
500 P13B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 09:00 Furesø håndbold klub:3  -  Espergærde:2 Farum Arena 1 16 - 8 
700 D15B Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 09:00 Hsg 91/Himmelev  -  VHC/Vidar Farum Arena 3 24 - 19 
129 P15B Gruppe 1 Søn 22.09.2019 11:20 Herlev/Hjorten Håndbold  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:2 BIC 1 17 - 12 
230 P13B Plac. kamp 2 Søn 22.09.2019 12:05 Allerød Håndbold Klub   -  FFI Håndbold 3  BIC 2 5 - 6 
431 D13B A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 15:20 VHC/Vidar:1   -  Holte IF Håndbold:2  Holte 1 12 - 5 
119 P17A Gruppe 1 Lør 21.09.2019 17:15 HØJ HÅNDBOLD  -  Rudersdal Håndbold:1 BIC 1 13 - 12 
329 P11A A-finale Søn 22.09.2019 13:40 VHC/Vidar   -  FIF Håndbold:FIF 1  Holte 2 7 - 18 
624 P11B A-Semifinal:01 Søn 22.09.2019 11:00 Furesø håndbold klub:1   -  Vallensbæk  Farum Arena 2 11 - 7