Matches on pitch Field 28

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team plan Result
11 G05/06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 08:00 FC Djursholm   -   VMA IK Field 28 7 - 0 
24 G05/06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 08:55 Rajamäen Kehitys   -   IFK Fjärås Field 28 0 - 5 
43 B05 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 09:50 Färjestadens GoIF 1   -   Bara GIF Field 28 4 - 2 
62 B05 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 10:45 Fox Football   -   Lyckå FF 1 Field 28 0 - 0 
77 B05 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 11:40 Älvsjö AIK   -   Rising Star Football Field 28 3 - 1 
96 B06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 12:35 Brøndby IF 1   -   Nanjing CEC Yihejiayuan Field 28 13 - 0 
115 B06 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 13:30 MPS   -   Solrød FC 2 Field 28 3 - 0 
134 B06 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 14:25 AIK   -   ØUB Field 28 7 - 0 
153 G05/06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 15:20 Vidingsjö MoIF   -   Rising Star Football Field 28 0 - 4 
168 G05/06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 16:15 Rödeby AIF   -   Brøndby IF 1 Field 28 0 - 3 
205 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 08:00 Rajamäen Kehitys   -   VMA IK Field 28 0 - 2 
220 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 08:55 Brøndby IF 2   -   FC Djursholm Field 28 0 - 5 
249 B06 Group 4 Sat 03/08/2019 10:45 SiPS   -   Rising Star Football Field 28 5 - 2 
267 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 11:40 IFK Fjärås   -   FC Viktoria Plzen Field 28 0 - 2 
286 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 12:35 VMA IK   -   Brøndby IF 2 Field 28 1 - 5 
304 B05 Group 4 Sat 03/08/2019 13:30 BK Höllviken   -   Älvsjö AIK Field 28 5 - 1 
315 B06 Group 4 Sat 03/08/2019 14:25 Rising Star Football   -   Askeröds IF Field 28 0 - 1 
334 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 15:20 IFK Fjärås   -   Brøndby IF 2 Field 28 2 - 0 
348 B05 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 16:15 Lyckå FF 2   -   Vanløse IF Field 28 2 - 4 
384 B06 C-Quarter Final:04 Sat 03/08/2019 18:30 Ekhagens IF 1    -   Borstahusens BK  Field 28 1 - 6 
401 G05/06 Group 2 Sun 04/08/2019 08:00 FC Djursholm   -   Rajamäen Kehitys Field 28 5 - 0 
397 G05/06 Group 1 Sun 04/08/2019 08:55 Rising Star Football   -   Rödeby AIF Field 28 0 - 12 
433 B05 E - Final Sun 04/08/2019 09:55 Färjestadens GoIF 2    -   Mokykla OLIMPAS  Field 28 3 - 0 wo 
452 B06 E - Final Sun 04/08/2019 11:00 Solrød FC 1    -   Rising Star Football  Field 28 3 - 2 
487 G05/06 D-final Sun 04/08/2019 13:00 Ekhagens IF    -   Rajamäen Kehitys  Field 28 0 - 3 
503 B05 D-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 14:00 Färjestadens GoIF 1    -   Lyckå FF 2  Field 28 0 - 3 wo 
518 B05 C-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 15:00 IFK Fjärås    -   Älvsjö AIK  Field 28 2 - 1 
529 B05 B-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 16:00 Fox Football    -   Mörrums GoIS FK 2  Field 28 0 - 4 
543 B05 D-final Sun 04/08/2019 18:00 Bara GIF    -   Lyckå FF 2  Field 28 0 - 3 wo