Matches on pitch Field 27

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team plan Result
10 G05/06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 08:00 FC Viktoria Plzen   -   Brøndby IF 2 Field 27 5 - 1 
23 B06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 08:55 Solrød FC 1   -   JOGA SC Field 27 2 - 5 
42 B06 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 09:50 Ekhagens IF 1   -   SiPS Field 27 2 - 4 
61 B05 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 10:45 Mokykla OLIMPAS   -   Mörrum GoIS FK 1 Field 27 2 - 10 
76 B05 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 11:40 Mörrums GoIS FK 2   -   BK Höllviken Field 27 1 - 0 
95 B06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 12:35 Spjutstorps IF   -   Ekhagens IF 2 Field 27 2 - 0 
114 B06 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 13:30 Rising Star Football   -   Ekhagens IF 1 Field 27 2 - 3 
133 B05 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 14:25 Lyckå FF 2   -   Mokykla OLIMPAS Field 27 4 - 3 
152 B05 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 15:20 Rising Star Football   -   BK Höllviken Field 27 1 - 10 
167 G05/06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 16:15 Landvetter IF   -   Svedala IF Field 27 3 - 3 
182 B06 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 17:10 Ekhagens IF 1   -   Brøndby IF 2 Field 27 0 - 5 
204 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 08:00 Ängelholms FF   -   FC Viktoria Plzen Field 27 0 - 2 
219 B05 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 08:55 Mokykla OLIMPAS   -   LB07 Field 27 1 - 6 
232 B06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 09:50 FC Bellevue 1   -   Solrød FC 1 Field 27 2 - 1 
248 B06 Group 4 Sat 03/08/2019 10:45 Askeröds IF   -   Ekhagens IF 1 Field 27 0 - 3 
266 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 11:40 Rajamäen Kehitys   -   Ängelholms FF Field 27 0 - 1 
285 B05 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 12:35 Vanløse IF   -   Mokykla OLIMPAS Field 27 12 - 1 
314 B06 Group 4 Sat 03/08/2019 14:25 Brøndby IF 2   -   SiPS Field 27 8 - 2 
333 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 15:20 FC Viktoria Plzen   -   Rajamäen Kehitys Field 27 5 - 0 
347 B05 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 16:15 LB07   -   Mörrum GoIS FK 1 Field 27 0 - 3 
366 B06 A-Quarter Final:04 Sat 03/08/2019 17:30 Brøndby IF 2    -   Sandsbro AIK  Field 27 6 - 1 
400 G05/06 Group 2 Sun 04/08/2019 08:00 FC Viktoria Plzen   -   VMA IK Field 27 5 - 0 
413 B05 C-Quarter Final:04 Sun 04/08/2019 08:55 Älvsjö AIK    -   Lyckå FF 2  Field 27 3 - 1 
432 B05 A-Quarter Final:04 Sun 04/08/2019 09:55 Mörrums GoIS FK 2    -   LB07  Field 27 1 - 2 
451 B06 C-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 11:00 Solrød FC 2    -   Borstahusens BK  Field 27 0 - 2 
470 B06 B-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 12:00 MPS    -   Sandsbro AIK  Field 27 0 - 4 
486 G05/06 C-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 13:00 Brøndby IF 2    -   Vidingsjö MoIF  Field 27 2 - 0 
502 B05 D-Semi Final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 14:00 Bara GIF    -   Rising Star Football  Field 27 3 - 0 wo 
517 B05 C-Semi Final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 15:00 AIK    -   Mörrum GoIS FK 1  Field 27 2 - 1 
528 B05 B-Semi Final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 16:00 FC Nakskov    -   Vanløse IF  Field 27 3 - 2 
542 B05 C-final Sun 04/08/2019 18:00 AIK    -   IFK Fjärås  Field 27 3 - 1