Matches on pitch Field 26

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team plan Result
9 G05/06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 08:00 Rising Star Football   -   Landvetter IF Field 26 4 - 1 
22 B06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 08:55 Borstahusens BK   -   Sandsbro AIK Field 26 1 - 3 
41 B06 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 09:50 Brøndby IF 2   -   Rising Star Football Field 26 8 - 0 
60 B05 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 10:45 LB07   -   Lyckå FF 2 Field 26 1 - 0 
75 G05/06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 11:40 Landvetter IF   -   Ekhagens IF Field 26 8 - 1 
94 G05/06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 12:35 Brøndby IF 2   -   Rajamäen Kehitys Field 26 5 - 2 
113 B06 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 13:30 Askeröds IF   -   Brøndby IF 2 Field 26 2 - 6 
132 B05 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 14:25 Vanløse IF   -   LB07 Field 26 4 - 4 
151 B05 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 15:20 Mörrums GoIS FK 2   -   Älvsjö AIK Field 26 1 - 0 
166 G05/06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 16:15 Brøndby IF 2   -   Ängelholms FF Field 26 1 - 4 
181 B06 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 17:10 SiPS   -   Askeröds IF Field 26 2 - 3 
203 G05/06 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 08:00 Landvetter IF   -   Vidingsjö MoIF Field 26 5 - 3 
218 B05 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 08:55 Mörrum GoIS FK 1   -   Vanløse IF Field 26 2 - 4 
231 B06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 09:50 JOGA SC   -   Sandsbro AIK Field 26 1 - 1 
247 B06 Group 3 Sat 03/08/2019 10:45 Solrød FC 2   -   AIK Field 26 1 - 7 
265 G05/06 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 11:40 Rödeby AIF   -   Landvetter IF Field 26 2 - 0 
284 B05 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 12:35 Mörrum GoIS FK 1   -   Lyckå FF 2 Field 26 0 - 1 
303 B05 Group 4 Sat 03/08/2019 13:30 Rising Star Football   -   Mörrums GoIS FK 2 Field 26 0 - 5 
313 G05/06 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 14:25 Svedala IF   -   Vidingsjö MoIF Field 26 2 - 0 
332 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 15:20 Ängelholms FF   -   FC Djursholm Field 26 0 - 3 
346 B05 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 16:15 IFK Fjärås   -   Färjestadens GoIF 2 Field 26 3 - 2 
365 B06 A-quarter final:03 Sat 03/08/2019 17:30 MPS    -   Brøndby IF 1  Field 26 0 - 3 
383 B06 C-quarter final:03 Sat 03/08/2019 18:30 Solrød FC 2    -   Nanjing CEC Yihejiayuan  Field 26 1 - 0 
399 G05/06 Group 1 Sun 04/08/2019 08:00 Svedala IF   -   Brøndby IF 1 Field 26 0 - 6 
412 B05 C-quarter final:03 Sun 04/08/2019 08:55 Färjestadens GoIF 1    -   IFK Fjärås  Field 26 1 - 4 
431 B05 A-quarter final:03 Sun 04/08/2019 09:55 Fox Football    -   FC Kaskad  Field 26 0 - 5 
450 B06 C-semi final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 11:00 Ekhagens IF 2    -   FC Bellevue 1  Field 26 2 - 1 
469 B06 B-semi final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 12:00 AIK    -   SiPS  Field 26 6 - 5 pe 
485 G05/06 C-semi final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 13:00 Svedala IF    -   VMA IK  Field 26 1 - 2 
501 B06 D-final Sun 04/08/2019 14:00 Askeröds IF    -   Ekhagens IF 1  Field 26 3 - 1 
516 B05 A-semi final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 15:00 FC Kaskad    -   LB07  Field 26 3 - 1 
527 G05/06 C-final Sun 04/08/2019 16:00 VMA IK    -   Brøndby IF 2  Field 26 0 - 1 
541 B05 B-final Sun 04/08/2019 18:00 FC Nakskov    -   Mörrums GoIS FK 2  Field 26 6 - 5 pe