Matches on pitch Field 25A

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team plan Result
8 G05/06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 08:00 Ekhagens IF   -   Brøndby IF 1 Field 25A 0 - 7 
21 B06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 08:55 Spjutstorps IF   -   Nanjing CEC Yihejiayuan Field 25A 12 - 0 
40 B06 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 09:50 AIK   -   MPS Field 25A 0 - 3 
59 B05 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 10:45 FC Nakskov   -   AIK Field 25A 1 - 4 
74 G05/06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 11:40 Brøndby IF 1   -   Vidingsjö MoIF Field 25A 3 - 0 
93 G05/06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 12:35 IFK Fjärås   -   FC Djursholm Field 25A 3 - 1 
112 B06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 13:30 Sandsbro AIK   -   Solrød FC 1 Field 25A 2 - 2 
131 B05 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 14:25 IFK Fjärås   -   FC Nakskov Field 25A 1 - 5 
150 B05 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 15:20 Lyckå FF 1   -   Bara GIF Field 25A 4 - 0 
165 G05/06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 16:15 VMA IK   -   IFK Fjärås Field 25A 3 - 5 
180 B06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 17:10 Solrød FC 1   -   Borstahusens BK Field 25A 0 - 4 
202 G05/06 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 08:00 Ekhagens IF   -   Rödeby AIF Field 25A 0 - 10 
217 B05 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 08:55 FC Nakskov   -   FC Kaskad Field 25A 2 - 1 
230 B06 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 09:50 Nanjing CEC Yihejiayuan   -   Ekhagens IF 2 Field 25A 0 - 2 
246 B06 Group 3 Sat 03/08/2019 10:45 ØUB   -   MPS Field 25A 1 - 4 
283 B05 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 12:35 Färjestadens GoIF 2   -   FC Nakskov Field 25A 1 - 4 
302 B05 Group 3 Sat 03/08/2019 13:30 Bara GIF   -   Fox Football Field 25A 3 - 4 
312 B06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 14:25 Sandsbro AIK   -   FC Bellevue 1 Field 25A 2 - 1 
331 G05/06 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 15:20 Brøndby IF 1   -   Landvetter IF Field 25A 5 - 2 
364 B06 A-quarter final:02 Sat 03/08/2019 17:30 JOGA SC    -   SiPS  Field 25A 8 - 0 
382 B06 C-quarter final:02 Sat 03/08/2019 18:30 FC Bellevue 1    -   Askeröds IF  Field 25A 4 - 2 pe 
398 G05/06 Group 1 Sun 04/08/2019 08:00 Vidingsjö MoIF   -   Ekhagens IF Field 25A 3 - 0 
411 B05 C-quarter final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 08:55 Mörrum GoIS FK 1    -   Rising Star Football  Field 25A 7 - 0 
430 B05 A-quarter final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 09:55 Vanløse IF    -   BK Höllviken  Field 25A 0 - 2 
449 B06 D-semi final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 11:00 Nanjing CEC Yihejiayuan    -   Ekhagens IF 1  Field 25A 1 - 6 
468 B06 A-semi final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 12:00 Brøndby IF 1    -   Brøndby IF 2  Field 25A 4 - 5 pe 
484 G05/06 B-semi final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 13:00 FC Djursholm    -   Landvetter IF  Field 25A 2 - 3 
500 G05/06 A-semi final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 14:00 FC Viktoria Plzen    -   Brøndby IF 1  Field 25A 5 - 0 
515 B05 A-semi final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 15:00 Lyckå FF 1    -   BK Höllviken  Field 25A 0 - 1 
526 G05/06 B-final Sun 04/08/2019 16:00 Rising Star Football    -   Landvetter IF  Field 25A 1 - 0 
535 B06 A-final Sun 04/08/2019 17:00 JOGA SC    -   Brøndby IF 2  Field 25A 2 - 0