Matches on pitch Field 24

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team plan Result
5 B00/01/02 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 08:00 Stord Fotball   -   Hammarby IF Field 24 1 - 0 
37 B00/01/02 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 09:05 Snekkersten IF   -   Janakkalan Pallo Field 24 0 - 1 
56 G04 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 10:10 Hällbybrunns IF   -   ØUB Field 24 1 - 0 
71 G04 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 11:05 Åkersberga BK   -   IFK Fjärås Field 24 1 - 1 
90 G04 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 12:00 Brøndby IF   -   IF Böljan Field 24 4 - 0 
101 B00/01/02 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 12:55 FC Vikings   -   Tamworth FC Academy Red Field 24 1 - 0 
126 B00/01/02 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 14:00 Snekkersten IF   -   Fristad Goif/Sparsörs AIK Field 24 1 - 3 
147 B04 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 15:05 Csepel UPSE   -   Tallboda IF Field 24 0 - 4 
162 B04 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 16:00 Södra Sandby IF/GoF IF   -   SiPS/WJK YJ Field 24 2 - 2 
177 G04 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 17:05 IFK Fjärås   -   QBIK Field 24 0 - 1 
187 B03 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 18:00 Brøndby IF   -   Varosgazda Field 24 3 - 0 
193 B03 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 18:55 Sandsbro AIK 1   -   IFK Norrköping Field 24 0 - 5 
199 G04 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 08:00 Åkersberga BK   -   QBIK Field 24 0 - 1 
214 B00/01/02 Group 3 Sat 03/08/2019 08:55 Fox Football   -   Stord Fotball Field 24 3 - 3 
237 B03 Group 4 Sat 03/08/2019 10:00 FC Plzen   -   IFK Norrköping Field 24 0 - 2 
254 B03 Group 4 Sat 03/08/2019 11:00 SpG Oderberg/Lunow   -   Sandsbro AIK 1 Field 24 1 - 0 
272 B04 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 11:55 Albertslund IF   -   JOGA SC Field 24 1 - 2 
291 B04 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 13:00 Bara GIF   -   Samuel Whitbread Field 24 1 - 4 
309 G04 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 13:55 QBIK   -   IF Böljan Field 24 0 - 0 
328 B03 C-Quarter Final:01 Sat 03/08/2019 14:55 IFK Fjärås    -   IFK Klagshamn  Field 24 6 - 4 pe 
343 B03 C-Quarter Final:03 Sat 03/08/2019 15:55 JK Tabasalu    -   Bröndbystrand IK  Field 24 3 - 0 
361 G04 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 17:00 ØUB   -   IFK Skoghall Field 24 0 - 4 
379 G04 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 18:00 Vikingstad SK   -   Hyllie IK Field 24 0 - 2 
389 G04 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 19:00 IFK Fjärås   -   IF Böljan Field 24 0 - 3 
395 G02/03 B-Semi Final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 08:00 TUIL Tromsdalen Fotball    -   IFK Klagshamn  Field 24 6 - 7 pe 
427 B04 C-Semi Final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 09:10 Albertslund IF    -   FC Kaskad  Field 24 7 - 8 pe 
446 G04 C-Semi Final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 10:15 ØUB    -  VAKANT  Field 24 3 - 0 wo 
465 G04 B-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 11:15 QBIK    -   Hällbybrunns IF  Field 24 2 - 1 
475 B03 D-Semi Final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 12:25 IFK Klagshamn    -   FC Plzen  Field 24 1 - 0 
492 B00/01/02 B-Semi Final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 13:25 Fox Football    -   KSE Ivancsa  Field 24 0 - 1 
512 B04 C-final Sun 04/08/2019 14:35 FC Kaskad    -   Rising Star Football  Field 24 0 - 1 
523 G04 C-final Sun 04/08/2019 15:45 ØUB    -   Vikingstad SK  Field 24 4 - 5 pe 
539 B00/01/02 D-final Sun 04/08/2019 17:45 Järla IF FK    -   Hammarby IF  Field 24 3 - 0 wo