Matches on pitch Field 28

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team plan Result
11 G05/06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 08:00 FC Djursholm  -  VMA IK Field 28 7 - 0 
24 G05/06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 08:55 Rajamäen Kehitys  -  IFK Fjärås Field 28 0 - 5 
43 B05 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 09:50 Färjestadens GoIF 1  -  Bara GIF Field 28 4 - 2 
62 B05 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 10:45 Fox Football  -  Lyckå FF 1 Field 28 0 - 0 
77 B05 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 11:40 Älvsjö AIK  -  Rising Star Football Field 28 3 - 1 
96 B06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 12:35 Brøndby IF 1  -  Nanjing CEC Yihejiayuan Field 28 13 - 0 
115 B06 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 13:30 MPS  -  Solrød FC 2 Field 28 3 - 0 
134 B06 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 14:25 AIK  -  ØUB Field 28 7 - 0 
153 G05/06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 15:20 Vidingsjö MoIF  -  Rising Star Football Field 28 0 - 4 
168 G05/06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 16:15 Rödeby AIF  -  Brøndby IF 1 Field 28 0 - 3 
205 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 08:00 Rajamäen Kehitys  -  VMA IK Field 28 0 - 2 
220 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 08:55 Brøndby IF 2  -  FC Djursholm Field 28 0 - 5 
249 B06 Group 4 Sat 03/08/2019 10:45 SiPS  -  Rising Star Football Field 28 5 - 2 
267 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 11:40 IFK Fjärås  -  FC Viktoria Plzen Field 28 0 - 2 
286 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 12:35 VMA IK  -  Brøndby IF 2 Field 28 1 - 5 
304 B05 Group 4 Sat 03/08/2019 13:30 BK Höllviken  -  Älvsjö AIK Field 28 5 - 1 
315 B06 Group 4 Sat 03/08/2019 14:25 Rising Star Football  -  Askeröds IF Field 28 0 - 1 
334 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 15:20 IFK Fjärås  -  Brøndby IF 2 Field 28 2 - 0 
348 B05 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 16:15 Lyckå FF 2  -  Vanløse IF Field 28 2 - 4 
384 B06 C-Quarter Final:04 Sat 03/08/2019 18:30 Ekhagens IF 1   -  Borstahusens BK  Field 28 1 - 6 
401 G05/06 Group 2 Sun 04/08/2019 08:00 FC Djursholm  -  Rajamäen Kehitys Field 28 5 - 0 
397 G05/06 Group 1 Sun 04/08/2019 08:55 Rising Star Football  -  Rödeby AIF Field 28 0 - 12 
433 B05 E - Final Sun 04/08/2019 09:55 Färjestadens GoIF 2   -  Mokykla OLIMPAS  Field 28 3 - 0 wo 
452 B06 E - Final Sun 04/08/2019 11:00 Solrød FC 1   -  Rising Star Football  Field 28 3 - 2 
487 G05/06 D-final Sun 04/08/2019 13:00 Ekhagens IF   -  Rajamäen Kehitys  Field 28 0 - 3 
503 B05 D-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 14:00 Färjestadens GoIF 1   -  Lyckå FF 2  Field 28 0 - 3 wo 
518 B05 C-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 15:00 IFK Fjärås   -  Älvsjö AIK  Field 28 2 - 1 
529 B05 B-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 16:00 Fox Football   -  Mörrums GoIS FK 2  Field 28 0 - 4 
543 B05 D-final Sun 04/08/2019 18:00 Bara GIF   -  Lyckå FF 2  Field 28 0 - 3 wo