Matches on pitch Field 27

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team plan Result
10 G05/06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 08:00 FC Viktoria Plzen  -  Brøndby IF 2 Field 27 5 - 1 
23 B06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 08:55 Solrød FC 1  -  JOGA SC Field 27 2 - 5 
42 B06 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 09:50 Ekhagens IF 1  -  SiPS Field 27 2 - 4 
61 B05 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 10:45 Mokykla OLIMPAS  -  Mörrum GoIS FK 1 Field 27 2 - 10 
76 B05 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 11:40 Mörrums GoIS FK 2  -  BK Höllviken Field 27 1 - 0 
95 B06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 12:35 Spjutstorps IF  -  Ekhagens IF 2 Field 27 2 - 0 
114 B06 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 13:30 Rising Star Football  -  Ekhagens IF 1 Field 27 2 - 3 
133 B05 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 14:25 Lyckå FF 2  -  Mokykla OLIMPAS Field 27 4 - 3 
152 B05 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 15:20 Rising Star Football  -  BK Höllviken Field 27 1 - 10 
167 G05/06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 16:15 Landvetter IF  -  Svedala IF Field 27 3 - 3 
182 B06 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 17:10 Ekhagens IF 1  -  Brøndby IF 2 Field 27 0 - 5 
204 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 08:00 Ängelholms FF  -  FC Viktoria Plzen Field 27 0 - 2 
219 B05 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 08:55 Mokykla OLIMPAS  -  LB07 Field 27 1 - 6 
232 B06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 09:50 FC Bellevue 1  -  Solrød FC 1 Field 27 2 - 1 
248 B06 Group 4 Sat 03/08/2019 10:45 Askeröds IF  -  Ekhagens IF 1 Field 27 0 - 3 
266 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 11:40 Rajamäen Kehitys  -  Ängelholms FF Field 27 0 - 1 
285 B05 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 12:35 Vanløse IF  -  Mokykla OLIMPAS Field 27 12 - 1 
314 B06 Group 4 Sat 03/08/2019 14:25 Brøndby IF 2  -  SiPS Field 27 8 - 2 
333 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 15:20 FC Viktoria Plzen  -  Rajamäen Kehitys Field 27 5 - 0 
347 B05 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 16:15 LB07  -  Mörrum GoIS FK 1 Field 27 0 - 3 
366 B06 A-Quarter Final:04 Sat 03/08/2019 17:30 Brøndby IF 2   -  Sandsbro AIK  Field 27 6 - 1 
400 G05/06 Group 2 Sun 04/08/2019 08:00 FC Viktoria Plzen  -  VMA IK Field 27 5 - 0 
413 B05 C-Quarter Final:04 Sun 04/08/2019 08:55 Älvsjö AIK   -  Lyckå FF 2  Field 27 3 - 1 
432 B05 A-Quarter Final:04 Sun 04/08/2019 09:55 Mörrums GoIS FK 2   -  LB07  Field 27 1 - 2 
451 B06 C-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 11:00 Solrød FC 2   -  Borstahusens BK  Field 27 0 - 2 
470 B06 B-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 12:00 MPS   -  Sandsbro AIK  Field 27 0 - 4 
486 G05/06 C-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 13:00 Brøndby IF 2   -  Vidingsjö MoIF  Field 27 2 - 0 
502 B05 D-Semi Final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 14:00 Bara GIF   -  Rising Star Football  Field 27 3 - 0 wo 
517 B05 C-Semi Final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 15:00 AIK   -  Mörrum GoIS FK 1  Field 27 2 - 1 
528 B05 B-Semi Final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 16:00 FC Nakskov   -  Vanløse IF  Field 27 3 - 2 
542 B05 C-final Sun 04/08/2019 18:00 AIK   -  IFK Fjärås  Field 27 3 - 1