Matches on pitch Field 26

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team plan Result
9 G05/06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 08:00 Rising Star Football  -  Landvetter IF Field 26 4 - 1 
22 B06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 08:55 Borstahusens BK  -  Sandsbro AIK Field 26 1 - 3 
41 B06 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 09:50 Brøndby IF 2  -  Rising Star Football Field 26 8 - 0 
60 B05 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 10:45 LB07  -  Lyckå FF 2 Field 26 1 - 0 
75 G05/06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 11:40 Landvetter IF  -  Ekhagens IF Field 26 8 - 1 
94 G05/06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 12:35 Brøndby IF 2  -  Rajamäen Kehitys Field 26 5 - 2 
113 B06 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 13:30 Askeröds IF  -  Brøndby IF 2 Field 26 2 - 6 
132 B05 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 14:25 Vanløse IF  -  LB07 Field 26 4 - 4 
151 B05 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 15:20 Mörrums GoIS FK 2  -  Älvsjö AIK Field 26 1 - 0 
166 G05/06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 16:15 Brøndby IF 2  -  Ängelholms FF Field 26 1 - 4 
181 B06 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 17:10 SiPS  -  Askeröds IF Field 26 2 - 3 
203 G05/06 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 08:00 Landvetter IF  -  Vidingsjö MoIF Field 26 5 - 3 
218 B05 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 08:55 Mörrum GoIS FK 1  -  Vanløse IF Field 26 2 - 4 
231 B06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 09:50 JOGA SC  -  Sandsbro AIK Field 26 1 - 1 
247 B06 Group 3 Sat 03/08/2019 10:45 Solrød FC 2  -  AIK Field 26 1 - 7 
265 G05/06 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 11:40 Rödeby AIF  -  Landvetter IF Field 26 2 - 0 
284 B05 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 12:35 Mörrum GoIS FK 1  -  Lyckå FF 2 Field 26 0 - 1 
303 B05 Group 4 Sat 03/08/2019 13:30 Rising Star Football  -  Mörrums GoIS FK 2 Field 26 0 - 5 
313 G05/06 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 14:25 Svedala IF  -  Vidingsjö MoIF Field 26 2 - 0 
332 G05/06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 15:20 Ängelholms FF  -  FC Djursholm Field 26 0 - 3 
346 B05 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 16:15 IFK Fjärås  -  Färjestadens GoIF 2 Field 26 3 - 2 
365 B06 A-Quarter Final:03 Sat 03/08/2019 17:30 MPS   -  Brøndby IF 1  Field 26 0 - 3 
383 B06 C-Quarter Final:03 Sat 03/08/2019 18:30 Solrød FC 2   -  Nanjing CEC Yihejiayuan  Field 26 1 - 0 
399 G05/06 Group 1 Sun 04/08/2019 08:00 Svedala IF  -  Brøndby IF 1 Field 26 0 - 6 
412 B05 C-Quarter Final:03 Sun 04/08/2019 08:55 Färjestadens GoIF 1   -  IFK Fjärås  Field 26 1 - 4 
431 B05 A-Quarter Final:03 Sun 04/08/2019 09:55 Fox Football   -  FC Kaskad  Field 26 0 - 5 
450 B06 C-Semi Final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 11:00 Ekhagens IF 2   -  FC Bellevue 1  Field 26 2 - 1 
469 B06 B-Semi Final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 12:00 AIK   -  SiPS  Field 26 6 - 5 pe 
485 G05/06 C-Semi Final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 13:00 Svedala IF   -  VMA IK  Field 26 1 - 2 
501 B06 D-final Sun 04/08/2019 14:00 Askeröds IF   -  Ekhagens IF 1  Field 26 3 - 1 
516 B05 A-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 15:00 FC Kaskad   -  LB07  Field 26 3 - 1 
527 G05/06 C-final Sun 04/08/2019 16:00 VMA IK   -  Brøndby IF 2  Field 26 0 - 1 
541 B05 B-final Sun 04/08/2019 18:00 FC Nakskov   -  Mörrums GoIS FK 2  Field 26 6 - 5 pe