Matches on pitch Field 25A

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team plan Result
8 G05/06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 08:00 Ekhagens IF  -  Brøndby IF 1 Field 25A 0 - 7 
21 B06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 08:55 Spjutstorps IF  -  Nanjing CEC Yihejiayuan Field 25A 12 - 0 
40 B06 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 09:50 AIK  -  MPS Field 25A 0 - 3 
59 B05 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 10:45 FC Nakskov  -  AIK Field 25A 1 - 4 
74 G05/06 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 11:40 Brøndby IF 1  -  Vidingsjö MoIF Field 25A 3 - 0 
93 G05/06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 12:35 IFK Fjärås  -  FC Djursholm Field 25A 3 - 1 
112 B06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 13:30 Sandsbro AIK  -  Solrød FC 1 Field 25A 2 - 2 
131 B05 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 14:25 IFK Fjärås  -  FC Nakskov Field 25A 1 - 5 
150 B05 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 15:20 Lyckå FF 1  -  Bara GIF Field 25A 4 - 0 
165 G05/06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 16:15 VMA IK  -  IFK Fjärås Field 25A 3 - 5 
180 B06 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 17:10 Solrød FC 1  -  Borstahusens BK Field 25A 0 - 4 
202 G05/06 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 08:00 Ekhagens IF  -  Rödeby AIF Field 25A 0 - 10 
217 B05 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 08:55 FC Nakskov  -  FC Kaskad Field 25A 2 - 1 
230 B06 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 09:50 Nanjing CEC Yihejiayuan  -  Ekhagens IF 2 Field 25A 0 - 2 
246 B06 Group 3 Sat 03/08/2019 10:45 ØUB  -  MPS Field 25A 1 - 4 
283 B05 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 12:35 Färjestadens GoIF 2  -  FC Nakskov Field 25A 1 - 4 
302 B05 Group 3 Sat 03/08/2019 13:30 Bara GIF  -  Fox Football Field 25A 3 - 4 
312 B06 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 14:25 Sandsbro AIK  -  FC Bellevue 1 Field 25A 2 - 1 
331 G05/06 Group 1 Sat 03/08/2019 15:20 Brøndby IF 1  -  Landvetter IF Field 25A 5 - 2 
364 B06 A-Quarter Final:02 Sat 03/08/2019 17:30 JOGA SC   -  SiPS  Field 25A 8 - 0 
382 B06 C-Quarter Final:02 Sat 03/08/2019 18:30 FC Bellevue 1   -  Askeröds IF  Field 25A 4 - 2 pe 
398 G05/06 Group 1 Sun 04/08/2019 08:00 Vidingsjö MoIF  -  Ekhagens IF Field 25A 3 - 0 
411 B05 C-Quarter Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 08:55 Mörrum GoIS FK 1   -  Rising Star Football  Field 25A 7 - 0 
430 B05 A-Quarter Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 09:55 Vanløse IF   -  BK Höllviken  Field 25A 0 - 2 
449 B06 D-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 11:00 Nanjing CEC Yihejiayuan   -  Ekhagens IF 1  Field 25A 1 - 6 
468 B06 A-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 12:00 Brøndby IF 1   -  Brøndby IF 2  Field 25A 4 - 5 pe 
484 G05/06 B-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 13:00 FC Djursholm   -  Landvetter IF  Field 25A 2 - 3 
500 G05/06 A-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 14:00 FC Viktoria Plzen   -  Brøndby IF 1  Field 25A 5 - 0 
515 B05 A-Semi Final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 15:00 Lyckå FF 1   -  BK Höllviken  Field 25A 0 - 1 
526 G05/06 B-final Sun 04/08/2019 16:00 Rising Star Football   -  Landvetter IF  Field 25A 1 - 0 
535 B06 A-final Sun 04/08/2019 17:00 JOGA SC   -  Brøndby IF 2  Field 25A 2 - 0