Matches on pitch Atletik

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Time Team plan Result
6 B00/01/02 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 08:00 Glumslövs FF  -  Fox Football Atletik 0 - 3 wo 
38 B00/01/02 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 09:05 Fristad Goif/Sparsörs AIK  -  KSE Ivancsa Atletik 0 - 1 
57 B04 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 10:10 SiPS/WJK YJ  -  VAKANT:2 Atletik 3 - 0 wo 
72 B04 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 11:05 Tallboda IF  -  VAKANT Atletik 3 - 0 wo 
91 G04 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 12:00 QBIK  -  VAKANT Atletik 3 - 0 wo 
102 B00/01/02 Group 1 Fri 02/08/2019 12:55 Dösjöbro IF  -  IFK Fjärås Atletik 0 - 1 
127 B00/01/02 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 14:00 Glumslövs FF  -  Stord Fotball Atletik 0 - 3 wo 
148 B04 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 15:05 VAKANT  -  SV Drochtersen Assel Atletik 0 - 3 wo 
163 B04 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 16:00 VAKANT:2  -  Rising Star Football Atletik 0 - 3 wo 
178 G04 Group 2 Fri 02/08/2019 17:05 VAKANT  -  Brøndby IF Atletik 0 - 3 wo 
188 B03 Group 3 Fri 02/08/2019 18:00 IFK Klagshamn  -  JK Tabasalu Atletik 1 - 0 
194 B03 Group 4 Fri 02/08/2019 18:55 SpG Oderberg/Lunow  -  FC Plzen Atletik 0 - 0 
200 G04 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 08:00 IF Böljan  -  VAKANT Atletik 3 - 0 wo 
215 B00/01/02 Group 3 Sat 03/08/2019 08:55 Hammarby IF  -  Glumslövs FF Atletik 3 - 0 wo 
273 B04 Group 4 Sat 03/08/2019 11:55 VAKANT:2  -  Södra Sandby IF/GoF IF Atletik 0 - 3 wo 
292 B04 Group 3 Sat 03/08/2019 13:00 VAKANT  -  Csepel UPSE Atletik 0 - 3 wo 
310 G04 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 13:55 IFK Fjärås  -  VAKANT Atletik 3 - 0 wo 
329 B03 C-Quarter Final:02 Sat 03/08/2019 14:55 Rising Star Football   -  FC Plzen  Atletik 5 - 2 pe 
344 B03 C-Quarter Final:04 Sat 03/08/2019 15:55 Sandsbro AIK 1   -  Sandsbro AIK 2  Atletik 2 - 1 
362 B04 C-Quarter Final:01 Sat 03/08/2019 17:00 Albertslund IF   -  VAKANT  Atletik 3 - 0 wo 
380 B04 C-Quarter Final:02 Sat 03/08/2019 18:00 FC Kaskad   -  VAKANT:2  Atletik 3 - 0 wo 
390 G04 Group 2 Sat 03/08/2019 19:00 VAKANT  -  Åkersberga BK Atletik 0 - 3 wo 
428 B04 C-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 09:10 Csepel UPSE   -  Rising Star Football  Atletik 0 - 3 
447 G04 C-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 10:15 IFK Fjärås   -  Vikingstad SK  Atletik 0 - 3 
466 G04 B-Semi Final:01 Sun 04/08/2019 11:15 IFK Österåker   -  Åkersberga BK  Atletik 2 - 0 
476 B03 D-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 12:25 Bröndbystrand IK   -  Sandsbro AIK 2  Atletik 2 - 0 
493 B00/01/02 B-Semi Final:02 Sun 04/08/2019 13:25 FC Vikings   -  Rising Star Football  Atletik 3 - 4 pe 
513 B04 D-final Sun 04/08/2019 14:35 VAKANT   -  Hossmo BK  Atletik 0 - 3 wo 
524 B04 B-final Sun 04/08/2019 15:45 Samuel Whitbread   -  Södra Sandby IF/GoF IF  Atletik 5 - 2