Kampe Lør 24.08.2019

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
19 U13 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 09:00 Malmø FF  -  SønderjyskE Bane 1 2 - 0 
20 U13 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 09:00 Brøndby  -  B 93 Bane 2 1 - 1 
21 U13 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 09:00 FC Midtjylland  -  FC Nordsjælland Bane 3 1 - 1 
22 U13 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 09:00 Aab  -  IFK Gøteborg Bane 4 5 - 2 
23 U14 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 10:00 FC Midtjylland  -  B 93 Bane 1 2 - 4 
24 U14 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 10:00 NSA Oslo  -  Brommapojkarna Bane 2 6 - 0 
25 U14 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 10:15 AGF  -  FC Nordsjælland Bane 3 0 - 2 
26 U14 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 10:15 IFK Gøteborg  -  Lyn Bane 4 4 - 3 
27 U14 Gruppe 3 Lør 24.08.2019 11:15 Malmø FF  -  Aab Bane 2 3 - 1 
28 U15 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 11:15 FC Midtjylland  -  IFK Gøteborg Bane 1 3 - 1 
29 U14 Gruppe 3 Lør 24.08.2019 11:30 Lyngby  -  SønderjyskE Bane 3 5 - 1 
30 U15 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 11:30 FC Roskilde  -  Tukoshima Vortis Bane 4 2 - 1 
31 U15 Gruppe 3 Lør 24.08.2019 12:30 AGF  -  A 27 Bane 1 4 - 1 
32 U15 Gruppe 3 Lør 24.08.2019 12:30 Malmø FF  -  HJK Helsinki Bane 2 2 - 0 
33 U15 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 12:45 RSC Anderlecht  -  Brommapojkarna Bane 3 1 - 0 
34 U15 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 12:45 SønderjyskE  -  FC Nordsjælland Bane 4 4 - 2 
35 U15 Gruppe 4 Lør 24.08.2019 13:45 Aab  -  Lyngby Bane 1 2 - 1 
36 U15 Gruppe 4 Lør 24.08.2019 13:45 Ajax  -  OB Bane 2 0 - 2 
37 U13 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 14:00 Aab  -  FC Midtjylland Bane 3 2 - 3 
38 U13 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 14:00 IFK Gøteborg  -  FC Nordsjælland Bane 4 0 - 6 
39 U13 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 15:00 Brøndby  -  Malmø FF Bane 3 1 - 1 
40 U13 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 15:00 B 93  -  SønderjyskE Bane 4 3 - 1 
41 U14 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 15:00 IFK Gøteborg  -  AGF Bane 1 3 - 1 
42 U14 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 15:00 Lyn  -  FC Nordsjælland Bane 2 1 - 6 
43 U14 Gruppe 3 Lør 24.08.2019 16:15 Lyngby  -  Malmø FF Bane 1 0 - 1 
44 U14 Gruppe 3 Lør 24.08.2019 16:15 SønderjyskE  -  Aab Bane 2 1 - 3 
45 U14 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 16:15 FC Midtjylland  -  NSA Oslo Bane 3 2 - 2 
46 U14 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 16:15 B 93  -  Brommapojkarna Bane 4 3 - 0 
47 U15 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 17:30 FC Roskilde  -  FC Midtjylland Bane 1 0 - 1 
48 U15 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 17:30 Tukoshima Vortis  -  IFK Gøteborg Bane 2 1 - 6 
49 U15 Gruppe 3 Lør 24.08.2019 17:30 Malmø FF  -  AGF Bane 3 2 - 1 
50 U15 Gruppe 3 Lør 24.08.2019 17:30 HJK Helsinki  -  A 27 Bane 4 1 - 0 
51 U15 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 18:45 SønderjyskE  -  RSC Anderlecht Bane 1 1 - 2 
52 U15 Gruppe 4 Lør 24.08.2019 18:45 Aab  -  Ajax Bane 2 1 - 1 
53 U15 Gruppe 4 Lør 24.08.2019 18:45 Lyngby  -  OB Bane 3 1 - 2 
54 U15 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 18:45 FC Nordsjælland  -  Brommapojkarna Bane 4 1 - 3