Aktuelle kampe

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
58 U13 Kamp om 7.-8.plads Søn 25.08.2019 09:00 IFK Gøteborg   -  SønderjyskE  Bane 4 0 - 2 
57 U13 Kamp om 5.-6.plads Søn 25.08.2019 09:00 Aab   -  B 93  Bane 3 11 - 12 es 
56 U13 A-Semifinale:02 Søn 25.08.2019 09:00 Malmø FF   -  FC Midtjylland  Bane 2 1 - 3 
40 U13 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 15:00 B 93  -  SønderjyskE Bane 4 3 - 1 
55 U13 A-Semifinale:01 Søn 25.08.2019 09:00 FC Nordsjælland   -  Brøndby  Bane 1 1 - 0 
39 U13 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 15:00 Brøndby  -  Malmø FF Bane 3 1 - 1 
38 U13 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 14:00 IFK Gøteborg  -  FC Nordsjælland Bane 4 0 - 6 
22 U13 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 09:00 Aab  -  IFK Gøteborg Bane 4 5 - 2 
37 U13 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 14:00 Aab  -  FC Midtjylland Bane 3 2 - 3 
21 U13 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 09:00 FC Midtjylland  -  FC Nordsjælland Bane 3 1 - 1 
20 U13 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 09:00 Brøndby  -  B 93 Bane 2 1 - 1 
19 U13 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 09:00 Malmø FF  -  SønderjyskE Bane 1 2 - 0 
15 U13 Gruppe 1 Fre 23.08.2019 19:00 FC Nordsjælland  -  Aab Bane 3 2 - 1 
3 U13 Gruppe 2 Fre 23.08.2019 15:15 SønderjyskE  -  Brøndby Bane 3 1 - 2 
2 U13 Gruppe 2 Fre 23.08.2019 14:15 Malmø FF  -  B 93 Bane 4 4 - 2 
63 U14 Kamp om 5.-6.plads Søn 25.08.2019 11:30 IFK Gøteborg   -  NSA Oslo  Bane 3 2 - 1 
62 U14 Kamp om 11.-12.plads Søn 25.08.2019 10:15 Lyn   -  Brommapojkarna  Bane 4 3 - 6 
61 U14 Kamp om 7.-8.plads Søn 25.08.2019 10:15 FC Midtjylland   -  Aab  Bane 3 6 - 2 
60 U14 A-Semifinale:02 Søn 25.08.2019 10:15 Lyngby   -  Malmø FF  Bane 2 4 - 0 
59 U14 A-Semifinale:01 Søn 25.08.2019 10:15 FC Nordsjælland   -  B 93  Bane 1 2 - 3 
46 U14 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 16:15 B 93  -  Brommapojkarna Bane 4 3 - 0 
45 U14 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 16:15 FC Midtjylland  -  NSA Oslo Bane 3 2 - 2 
44 U14 Gruppe 3 Lør 24.08.2019 16:15 SønderjyskE  -  Aab Bane 2 1 - 3 
43 U14 Gruppe 3 Lør 24.08.2019 16:15 Lyngby  -  Malmø FF Bane 1 0 - 1 
42 U14 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 15:00 Lyn  -  FC Nordsjælland Bane 2 1 - 6 
41 U14 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 15:00 IFK Gøteborg  -  AGF Bane 1 3 - 1 
29 U14 Gruppe 3 Lør 24.08.2019 11:30 Lyngby  -  SønderjyskE Bane 3 5 - 1 
27 U14 Gruppe 3 Lør 24.08.2019 11:15 Malmø FF  -  Aab Bane 2 3 - 1 
26 U14 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 10:15 IFK Gøteborg  -  Lyn Bane 4 4 - 3 
25 U14 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 10:15 AGF  -  FC Nordsjælland Bane 3 0 - 2 
24 U14 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 10:00 NSA Oslo  -  Brommapojkarna Bane 2 6 - 0 
23 U14 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 10:00 FC Midtjylland  -  B 93 Bane 1 2 - 4 
16 U14 Gruppe 2 Fre 23.08.2019 19:00 NSA Oslo  -  B 93 Bane 4 3 - 5 
8 U14 Gruppe 3 Fre 23.08.2019 16:30 Malmø FF  -  SønderjyskE Bane 4 1 - 2 
7 U14 Gruppe 3 Fre 23.08.2019 16:30 Aab  -  Lyngby Bane 3 0 - 1 
70 U15 Kamp om 15.-16.plads Søn 25.08.2019 12:45 A 27   -  Tukoshima Vortis  Bane 4 3 - 0 
69 U15 Kamp om 11.-12.plads Søn 25.08.2019 12:45 FC Nordsjælland   -  FC Roskilde  Bane 3 3 - 0 
68 U15 Kamp om 7.-8.plads Søn 25.08.2019 12:45 AGF   -  Ajax  Bane 2 1 - 4 
67 U15 Kamp om 5.-6.plads Søn 25.08.2019 12:45 IFK Gøteborg   -  RSC Anderlecht  Bane 1 1 - 0 
66 U15 A-Semifinale:02 Søn 25.08.2019 11:30 Malmø FF   -  OB  Bane 2 2 - 1 
65 U15 A-Semifinale:01 Søn 25.08.2019 11:30 FC Midtjylland   -  Brommapojkarna  Bane 1 3 - 0 
54 U15 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 18:45 FC Nordsjælland  -  Brommapojkarna Bane 4 1 - 3 
53 U15 Gruppe 4 Lør 24.08.2019 18:45 Lyngby  -  OB Bane 3 1 - 2 
52 U15 Gruppe 4 Lør 24.08.2019 18:45 Aab  -  Ajax Bane 2 1 - 1 
51 U15 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 18:45 SønderjyskE  -  RSC Anderlecht Bane 1 1 - 2 
50 U15 Gruppe 3 Lør 24.08.2019 17:30 HJK Helsinki  -  A 27 Bane 4 1 - 0 
49 U15 Gruppe 3 Lør 24.08.2019 17:30 Malmø FF  -  AGF Bane 3 2 - 1 
48 U15 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 17:30 Tukoshima Vortis  -  IFK Gøteborg Bane 2 1 - 6 
47 U15 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 17:30 FC Roskilde  -  FC Midtjylland Bane 1 0 - 1 
36 U15 Gruppe 4 Lør 24.08.2019 13:45 Ajax  -  OB Bane 2 0 - 2 
35 U15 Gruppe 4 Lør 24.08.2019 13:45 Aab  -  Lyngby Bane 1 2 - 1 
34 U15 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 12:45 SønderjyskE  -  FC Nordsjælland Bane 4 4 - 2 
33 U15 Gruppe 2 Lør 24.08.2019 12:45 RSC Anderlecht  -  Brommapojkarna Bane 3 1 - 0 
32 U15 Gruppe 3 Lør 24.08.2019 12:30 Malmø FF  -  HJK Helsinki Bane 2 2 - 0 
31 U15 Gruppe 3 Lør 24.08.2019 12:30 AGF  -  A 27 Bane 1 4 - 1 
30 U15 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 11:30 FC Roskilde  -  Tukoshima Vortis Bane 4 2 - 1 
28 U15 Gruppe 1 Lør 24.08.2019 11:15 FC Midtjylland  -  IFK Gøteborg Bane 1 3 - 1 
18 U15 Gruppe 1 Fre 23.08.2019 19:00 IFK Gøteborg  -  FC Roskilde Bane 2 2 - 1 
17 U15 Gruppe 1 Fre 23.08.2019 19:00 FC Midtjylland  -  Tukoshima Vortis Bane 1 4 - 1 
1 U13 Gruppe 1 Fre 23.08.2019 14:15 FC Midtjylland  -  IFK Gøteborg Bane 1 2 - 1 
6 U14 Gruppe 2 Fre 23.08.2019 15:15 Brommapojkarna  -  FC Midtjylland Bane 4 0 - 4 
5 U14 Gruppe 1 Fre 23.08.2019 15:15 FC Nordsjælland  -  IFK Gøteborg Bane 2 7 - 2 
4 U14 Gruppe 1 Fre 23.08.2019 15:15 AGF  -  Lyn Bane 1 1 - 1 
14 U15 Gruppe 4 Fre 23.08.2019 17:45 OB  -  Aab Bane 4 3 - 0 
13 U15 Gruppe 4 Fre 23.08.2019 17:45 Ajax  -  Lyngby Bane 3 2 - 0 
12 U15 Gruppe 3 Fre 23.08.2019 17:45 AGF  -  HJK Helsinki Bane 2 1 - 1 
11 U15 Gruppe 3 Fre 23.08.2019 17:45 A 27  -  Malmø FF Bane 1 0 - 2 
9 U15 Gruppe 2 Fre 23.08.2019 16:30 RSC Anderlecht  -  FC Nordsjælland Bane 1 0 - 3 
10 U15 Gruppe 2 Fre 23.08.2019 16:30 Brommapojkarna  -  SønderjyskE Bane 2 2 - 0 
71 U13 A-finale Søn 25.08.2019 14:00 FC Nordsjælland   -  FC Midtjylland  Bane 1 1 - 4 
72 U13 A-3.e plads Søn 25.08.2019 14:00 Brøndby   -  Malmø FF  Bane 2 3 - 1 
64 U14 Kamp om 9.-10.plads Søn 25.08.2019 11:30 AGF   -  SønderjyskE  Bane 4 1 - 0 
75 U14 A-finale Søn 25.08.2019 15:10 B 93   -  Lyngby  Bane 1 1 - 3 
76 U14 A-3.e plads Søn 25.08.2019 15:10 FC Nordsjælland   -  Malmø FF  Bane 2 4 - 0 
73 U15 Kamp om 9.-10.plads Søn 25.08.2019 14:00 HJK Helsinki   -  Aab  Bane 3 0 - 1 
74 U15 Kamp om 13.-14.plads Søn 25.08.2019 14:00 SønderjyskE   -  Lyngby  Bane 4 3 - 2 
77 U15 A-finale Søn 25.08.2019 16:30 FC Midtjylland   -  Malmø FF  Bane 1 5 - 4 es 
78 U15 A-3.e plads Søn 25.08.2019 16:30 Brommapojkarna   -  OB  Bane 2 6 - 2