Matcher Lör 2019-06-29

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:30 Frederiksværk Fodboldklub:Hold 1  -  Teckomatorp SK Leeman Entreprenad  
2 F12 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:30 Ängelholms FF blå  -  Höganäs BK:2 Coller A&J  
3 F12 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:30 Helsingborgs FF  -  Husie:1 Ängelholms FF  
5 F11 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:30 Ekets GoIF  -  Munka-Ljungby IF Hjärnarps plåtslageri  
7 F12 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:30 Husie:2  -  Ängelholms FF gul Ähem  
4 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Sundby Boldklub:1  -  Ängelholms FF blå Leeman Entreprenad  
6 F12 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Ryssby IF  -  Skäldervikens IF Coller A&J  
30 F11 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Ängelholms FF gul  -  Frederiksværk Fodboldklub:Hold 2 Hjärnarps plåtslageri  
8 F12 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Höganäs BK:2  -  Lilla Torg FF Coller A&J  
10 F12 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Laholms FK  -  Helsingborgs FF Ähem  
31 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Sundby Boldklub:2  -  Billesholms Ik Leeman Entreprenad  
9 F12 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 11:00 Ängelholms FF blå  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK:1 Ängelholms FF  
11 F12 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:30 Skäldervikens IF  -  Munka Ljungby IF Coller A&J  
12 F12 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:30 Husie:1  -  Ryssby IF Ähem  
13 F12 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 11:30 Ängelholms FF gul  -  Höganäs BK Ängelholms FF  
34 F11 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:30 Vikens IK  -  Ängelholms FF gul Leeman Entreprenad  
35 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 11:30 Billesholms Ik  -  Frederiksværk Fodboldklub:Hold 1 Hjärnarps plåtslageri  
14 F12 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:2  -  Husie:2 Coller A&J  
15 F12 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Lilla Torg FF  -  Ängelholms FF blå Ähem  
36 F11 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Frederiksværk Fodboldklub:Hold 2  -  Ekets GoIF Leeman Entreprenad  
37 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Ängelholms FF blå  -  Sundby Boldklub:2 Hjärnarps plåtslageri  
16 F12 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 12:30 Munka Ljungby IF  -  Husie:1 Ängelholms FF  
38 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 12:30 Teckomatorp SK  -  Sundby Boldklub:1 Hjärnarps plåtslageri  
39 F11 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 12:30 Munka-Ljungby IF  -  Vikens IK Leeman Entreprenad  
17 F12 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Helsingborgs FF  -  Ryssby IF Coller A&J  
18 F12 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Laholms FK  -  Skäldervikens IF Ähem  
19 F12 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Höganäs BK  -  Husie:2 Ängelholms FF  
40 F11 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Ekets GoIF  -  Ängelholms FF gul Leeman Entreprenad  
44 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Billesholms Ik  -  Ängelholms FF blå Hjärnarps plåtslageri  
20 F12 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:30 Ängelholms FF gul  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK:2 Coller A&J  
21 F12 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:1  -  Höganäs BK:2 Ängelholms FF  
22 F12 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Helsingborgs FF  -  Munka Ljungby IF Coller A&J  
23 F12 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Ryssby IF  -  Laholms FK Ähem  
41 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Sundby Boldklub:2  -  Teckomatorp SK Leeman Entreprenad  
43 F11 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Munka-Ljungby IF  -  Frederiksværk Fodboldklub:Hold 2 Hjärnarps plåtslageri  
25 F12 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 14:30 Lilla Torg FF  -  Höganäs BK Ängelholms FF  
42 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 14:30 Frederiksværk Fodboldklub:Hold 1  -  Sundby Boldklub:1 Leeman Entreprenad  
45 F11 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 14:30 Vikens IK  -  Ekets GoIF Hjärnarps plåtslageri  
24 F12 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 Husie:1  -  Skäldervikens IF Coller A&J  
26 F12 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 Husie:2  -  Höganäs BK:2 Ängelholms FF  
32 F12 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 Munka Ljungby IF  -  Laholms FK Ähem  
47 F11 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 Ängelholms FF gul  -  Munka-Ljungby IF Leeman Entreprenad  
49 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 Teckomatorp SK  -  Ängelholms FF blå Hjärnarps plåtslageri  
27 F12 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:2  -  Ängelholms FF blå Coller A&J  
28 F12 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:1  -  Ängelholms FF gul Ängelholms FF  
46 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Frederiksværk Fodboldklub:Hold 1  -  Sundby Boldklub:2 Leeman Entreprenad  
50 F11 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Frederiksværk Fodboldklub:Hold 2  -  Vikens IK Hjärnarps plåtslageri  
29 F12 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 Virum-Sorgenfri BK:1  -  Lilla Torg FF Ängelholms FF  
33 F12 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 Höganäs BK  -  Virum-Sorgenfri BK:2 Coller A&J  
48 F11 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 Sundby Boldklub:1  -  Billesholms Ik Leeman Entreprenad