4 til 5 Maj

Kampe Søn 05.05.2019

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
57 10P PO-pulje A 1 Søn 05.05.2019 08:00 Gødvad if   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  GIC Hal 1 9 - 17 
58 10P PO-pulje B 1 Søn 05.05.2019 08:00 DHG   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK  Tune 1 11 - 6 
66 10D Kval.kamp 3 Søn 05.05.2019 08:00 AGF   -  Støvring IF  GIC Hal 2 12 - 14 
70 10P PO-pulje A 2 Søn 05.05.2019 08:00 Team Helsinge Håndbold   -  AGF  GIC Hal 3 13 - 4 
71 10P PO-pulje B 2 Søn 05.05.2019 08:00 Freja HK   -  Gog  Tune 3 9 - 10 
63 10D Kval.kamp 1 Søn 05.05.2019 08:45 FIF Håndbold   -  Stavtrup IF Håndbold  GIC Hal 1 15 - 12 
64 10D Kval.kamp 2 Søn 05.05.2019 08:45 Hillerød HK   -  Hørning Håndbold  GIC Hal 2 10 - 16 
65 10D PO-pulje E Søn 05.05.2019 08:45 HF Mors   -  Hvidovre IF  Tune 3 12 - 16 
69 10D Kval.kamp 4 Søn 05.05.2019 08:45 Skive fH   -  Tved  GIC Hal 3 14 - 9 
67 10D D-Semifinal:01 Søn 05.05.2019 09:30 HØJ   -  Thisted ik  Tune 3 11 - 12 
68 10D D-Semifinal:02 Søn 05.05.2019 09:30 Morsø HK   -  Vejen HK  Tune 1 11 - 8 
72 10D C-Semifinal:01 Søn 05.05.2019 09:30 Mejdal-Halgård   -  Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby -HMH  GIC Hal 3 18 - 20 
73 10D C-Semifinal:02 Søn 05.05.2019 09:30 GOG   -  Kerteminde HK  GIC Hal 1 6 - 20 
61 10P PO-pulje B 1 Søn 05.05.2019 10:15 Ledøje-Smørum HK   -  IF Stjernen  Tune 1 5 - 12 
81 10P PO-pulje B 2 Søn 05.05.2019 10:15 Gog   -  Aars HK  Tune 3 11 - 12 
60 10P PO-pulje A 1 Søn 05.05.2019 10:30 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold   -  FIF Håndbold  GIC Hal 3 11 - 12 
80 10P PO-pulje A 2 Søn 05.05.2019 10:30 AGF   -  TIK Taastrup  GIC Hal 1 13 - 9 
74 10D PO-pulje E Søn 05.05.2019 11:00 Hvidovre IF   -  HIK  Tune 1 14 - 11 
75 10D B-Semifinal:01 Søn 05.05.2019 11:15 Stavtrup IF Håndbold   -  AGF  GIC Hal 1 10 - 11 
77 10D B-Semifinal:02 Søn 05.05.2019 11:15 Hillerød HK   -  Tved  GIC Hal 3 12 - 15 
78 10D D-3.e plads Søn 05.05.2019 11:45 HØJ   -  Vejen HK  Tune 1 18 - 8 
79 10D D-finale Søn 05.05.2019 11:45 Thisted ik   -  Morsø HK  Tune 3 8 - 7 
76 10D A-Semifinal:01 Søn 05.05.2019 12:00 FIF Håndbold   -  Støvring IF  GIC Hal 1 18 - 14 
82 10D A-Semifinal:02 Søn 05.05.2019 12:00 Hørning Håndbold   -  Skive fH  GIC Hal 3 10 - 15 
83 10D C-3.e plads Søn 05.05.2019 12:00 Mejdal-Halgård   -  GOG  GIC Hal 2 21 - 8 
88 10P Plac. kamp 2 Søn 05.05.2019 12:45 Ledøje-Smørum HK   -  Freja HK  Tune 1 8 - 11 
90 10P B-3.e plads Søn 05.05.2019 12:45 DHG   -  Gog  Tune 3 9 - 10 
84 10D C-finale Søn 05.05.2019 13:00 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby -HMH   -  Kerteminde HK  GIC Hal 2 7 - 16 
87 10P Plac. kamp 1 Søn 05.05.2019 13:00 Gødvad if   -  AGF  GIC Hal 3 13 - 9 
91 10P A-3.e plads Søn 05.05.2019 13:00 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold   -  TIK Taastrup  GIC Hal 1 13 - 9 
85 10D PO-pulje E Søn 05.05.2019 13:30 HIK   -  HF Mors  Tune 1 11 - 9 
94 10P B-finale Søn 05.05.2019 13:30 IF Stjernen   -  Aars HK  Tune 3 12 - 8 
86 10D B-3.e plads Søn 05.05.2019 13:45 Stavtrup IF Håndbold   -  Hillerød HK  GIC Hal 2 10 - 11 
92 10D B-finale Søn 05.05.2019 13:45 AGF   -  Tved  GIC Hal 3 13 - 10 
95 10P A-finale Søn 05.05.2019 14:00 FIF Håndbold   -  Team Helsinge Håndbold  GIC Hal 1 8 - 12 
89 10D A-3.e plads Søn 05.05.2019 14:30 Støvring IF   -  Hørning Håndbold  GIC Hal 3 10 - 11 
93 10D A-finale Søn 05.05.2019 15:00 FIF Håndbold   -  Skive fH  GIC Hal 1 12 - 15