4 til 5 Maj

Aktuelle kampe

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold hal Resultat
82 10D A-Semifinal:02 Søn 05.05.2019 12:00 Hørning Håndbold   -  Skive fH  GIC Hal 3 10 - 15 
84 10D C-finale Søn 05.05.2019 13:00 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby -HMH   -  Kerteminde HK  GIC Hal 2 7 - 16 
83 10D C-3.e plads Søn 05.05.2019 12:00 Mejdal-Halgård   -  GOG  GIC Hal 2 21 - 8 
79 10D D-finale Søn 05.05.2019 11:45 Thisted ik   -  Morsø HK  Tune 3 8 - 7 
78 10D D-3.e plads Søn 05.05.2019 11:45 HØJ   -  Vejen HK  Tune 1 18 - 8 
77 10D B-Semifinal:02 Søn 05.05.2019 11:15 Hillerød HK   -  Tved  GIC Hal 3 12 - 15 
76 10D A-Semifinal:01 Søn 05.05.2019 12:00 FIF Håndbold   -  Støvring IF  GIC Hal 1 18 - 14 
75 10D B-Semifinal:01 Søn 05.05.2019 11:15 Stavtrup IF Håndbold   -  AGF  GIC Hal 1 10 - 11 
74 10D PO-pulje E Søn 05.05.2019 11:00 Hvidovre IF   -  HIK  Tune 1 14 - 11 
73 10D C-Semifinal:02 Søn 05.05.2019 09:30 GOG   -  Kerteminde HK  GIC Hal 1 6 - 20 
72 10D C-Semifinal:01 Søn 05.05.2019 09:30 Mejdal-Halgård   -  Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby -HMH  GIC Hal 3 18 - 20 
69 10D Kval.kamp 4 Søn 05.05.2019 08:45 Skive fH   -  Tved  GIC Hal 3 14 - 9 
68 10D D-Semifinal:02 Søn 05.05.2019 09:30 Morsø HK   -  Vejen HK  Tune 1 11 - 8 
67 10D D-Semifinal:01 Søn 05.05.2019 09:30 HØJ   -  Thisted ik  Tune 3 11 - 12 
66 10D Kval.kamp 3 Søn 05.05.2019 08:00 AGF   -  Støvring IF  GIC Hal 2 12 - 14 
65 10D PO-pulje E Søn 05.05.2019 08:45 HF Mors   -  Hvidovre IF  Tune 3 12 - 16 
64 10D Kval.kamp 2 Søn 05.05.2019 08:45 Hillerød HK   -  Hørning Håndbold  GIC Hal 2 10 - 16 
63 10D Kval.kamp 1 Søn 05.05.2019 08:45 FIF Håndbold   -  Stavtrup IF Håndbold  GIC Hal 1 15 - 12 
56 10D D Lør 04.05.2019 17:45 HIK  -  Vejen HK GIC Hal 3 11 - 15 
55 10D D Lør 04.05.2019 17:45 Kerteminde HK  -  Støvring IF GIC Hal 2 8 - 10 
54 10D B Lør 04.05.2019 17:45 Morsø HK  -  Hillerød HK GIC Hal 1 11 - 19 
53 10D B Lør 04.05.2019 17:00 Hvidovre IF  -  GOG GIC Hal 1 13 - 17 
52 10D A Lør 04.05.2019 17:00 HF Mors  -  Hørning Håndbold GIC Hal 3 6 - 15 
51 10D A Lør 04.05.2019 18:00 FIF Håndbold  -  HØJ Tune 3 17 - 11 
48 10D D Lør 04.05.2019 15:30 Vejen HK  -  Skive fH GIC Hal 2 9 - 25 
47 10D D Lør 04.05.2019 15:30 Støvring IF  -  HIK GIC Hal 1 18 - 6 
46 10D B Lør 04.05.2019 15:30 Hillerød HK  -  Stavtrup IF Håndbold GIC Hal 3 15 - 15 
43 10D B Lør 04.05.2019 14:45 GOG  -  Morsø HK GIC Hal 3 16 - 16 
42 10D A Lør 04.05.2019 14:45 Hørning Håndbold  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIC Hal 2 18 - 13 
41 10D A Lør 04.05.2019 14:45 HØJ  -  HF Mors GIC Hal 1 15 - 11 
35 10D D Lør 04.05.2019 13:15 Støvring IF  -  Vejen HK GIC Hal 1 22 - 12 
36 10D D Lør 04.05.2019 13:15 Skive fH  -  Kerteminde HK GIC Hal 3 16 - 13 
34 10D C Lør 04.05.2019 16:15 Tved  -  Thisted ik GIC Hal 1 19 - 13 
33 10D C Lør 04.05.2019 18:00 AGF  -  Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby -HMH Tune 1 13 - 15 
32 10D B Lør 04.05.2019 13:15 Stavtrup IF Håndbold  -  Hvidovre IF GIC Hal 2 22 - 16 
31 10D B Lør 04.05.2019 12:30 GOG  -  Hillerød HK GIC Hal 2 12 - 16 
28 10D A Lør 04.05.2019 12:30 Mejdal-Halgård  -  FIF Håndbold GIC Hal 3 12 - 17 
27 10D A Lør 04.05.2019 12:30 HØJ  -  Hørning Håndbold GIC Hal 1 10 - 14 
24 10D D Lør 04.05.2019 11:00 HIK  -  Skive fH GIC Hal 2 6 - 15 
21 10D D Lør 04.05.2019 11:00 Vejen HK  -  Kerteminde HK GIC Hal 3 7 - 19 
20 10D C Lør 04.05.2019 11:45 AGF  -  Tved GIC Hal 3 15 - 12 
19 10D C Lør 04.05.2019 11:45 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby -HMH  -  Thisted ik GIC Hal 1 20 - 10 
18 10D B Lør 04.05.2019 11:00 Morsø HK  -  Stavtrup IF Håndbold GIC Hal 1 13 - 19 
17 10D B Lør 04.05.2019 10:15 Hillerød HK  -  Hvidovre IF GIC Hal 1 22 - 12 
16 10D A Lør 04.05.2019 10:15 HF Mors  -  Mejdal-Halgård GIC Hal 2 13 - 16 
13 10D A Lør 04.05.2019 10:15 Hørning Håndbold  -  FIF Håndbold GIC Hal 3 12 - 20 
10 10D D Lør 04.05.2019 08:45 Skive fH  -  Støvring IF GIC Hal 2 12 - 6 
9 10D D Lør 04.05.2019 08:45 Kerteminde HK  -  HIK GIC Hal 1 16 - 12 
6 10D C Lør 04.05.2019 09:30 Thisted ik  -  AGF GIC Hal 3 7 - 11 
5 10D C Lør 04.05.2019 09:30 Håndboldklubben Maribo/Hunseby -HMH  -  Tved GIC Hal 1 9 - 13 
4 10D B Lør 04.05.2019 08:45 Stavtrup IF Håndbold  -  GOG GIC Hal 3 19 - 10 
3 10D B Lør 04.05.2019 08:00 Hvidovre IF  -  Morsø HK GIC Hal 3 11 - 11 
2 10D A Lør 04.05.2019 08:00 Mejdal-Halgård  -  HØJ GIC Hal 2 13 - 12 
1 10D A Lør 04.05.2019 08:00 FIF Håndbold  -  HF Mors GIC Hal 1 18 - 7 
88 10P Plac. kamp 2 Søn 05.05.2019 12:45 Ledøje-Smørum HK   -  Freja HK  Tune 1 8 - 11 
87 10P Plac. kamp 1 Søn 05.05.2019 13:00 Gødvad if   -  AGF  GIC Hal 3 13 - 9 
81 10P PO-pulje B 2 Søn 05.05.2019 10:15 Gog   -  Aars HK  Tune 3 11 - 12 
80 10P PO-pulje A 2 Søn 05.05.2019 10:30 AGF   -  TIK Taastrup  GIC Hal 1 13 - 9 
71 10P PO-pulje B 2 Søn 05.05.2019 08:00 Freja HK   -  Gog  Tune 3 9 - 10 
70 10P PO-pulje A 2 Søn 05.05.2019 08:00 Team Helsinge Håndbold   -  AGF  GIC Hal 3 13 - 4 
62 10P PO-pulje B 2 Lør 04.05.2019 17:15 Aars HK   -  Freja HK  Tune 1 11 - 9 
61 10P PO-pulje B 1 Søn 05.05.2019 10:15 Ledøje-Smørum HK   -  IF Stjernen  Tune 1 5 - 12 
60 10P PO-pulje A 1 Søn 05.05.2019 10:30 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold   -  FIF Håndbold  GIC Hal 3 11 - 12 
59 10P PO-pulje A 2 Lør 04.05.2019 16:30 TIK Taastrup   -  Team Helsinge Håndbold  Tune 3 10 - 8 
58 10P PO-pulje B 1 Søn 05.05.2019 08:00 DHG   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK  Tune 1 11 - 6 
57 10P PO-pulje A 1 Søn 05.05.2019 08:00 Gødvad if   -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  GIC Hal 1 9 - 17 
50 10P PO-pulje B 1 Lør 04.05.2019 17:15 IF Stjernen   -  DHG  Tune 3 13 - 10 
49 10P PO-pulje A 1 Lør 04.05.2019 16:30 FIF Håndbold   -  Gødvad if  Tune 1 9 - 9 
45 10P Pulje C Lør 04.05.2019 15:00 Gog  -  AGF Tune 3 9 - 11 
40 10P Pulje B Lør 04.05.2019 14:15 Team Helsinge Håndbold  -  Gødvad if Tune 3 16 - 11 
44 10P Pulje C Lør 04.05.2019 15:00 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold Tune 1 8 - 15 
39 10P Pulje B Lør 04.05.2019 14:15 Freja HK  -  DHG Tune 1 9 - 12 
30 10P Pulje C Lør 04.05.2019 12:45 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  Gog Tune 3 7 - 14 
37 10P Pulje A Lør 04.05.2019 13:30 TIK Taastrup  -  FIF Håndbold Tune 1 7 - 9 
38 10P Pulje A Lør 04.05.2019 13:30 IF Stjernen  -  Aars HK Tune 3 17 - 15 
29 10P Pulje C Lør 04.05.2019 12:45 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  -  AGF Tune 1 18 - 15 
25 10P Pulje B Lør 04.05.2019 12:00 DHG  -  Gødvad if Tune 1 10 - 16 
26 10P Pulje B Lør 04.05.2019 12:00 Freja HK  -  Team Helsinge Håndbold Tune 3 11 - 19 
23 10P Pulje A Lør 04.05.2019 11:15 TIK Taastrup  -  IF Stjernen Tune 3 10 - 8 
22 10P Pulje A Lør 04.05.2019 11:15 FIF Håndbold  -  Aars HK Tune 1 11 - 7 
15 10P Pulje C Lør 04.05.2019 10:30 AGF  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK Tune 3 11 - 6 
14 10P Pulje C Lør 04.05.2019 10:30 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold  -  Gog Tune 1 17 - 14 
12 10P Pulje B Lør 04.05.2019 09:45 Gødvad if  -  Freja HK Tune 3 10 - 7 
11 10P Pulje B Lør 04.05.2019 09:45 DHG  -  Team Helsinge Håndbold Tune 1 6 - 19 
7 10P Pulje A Lør 04.05.2019 09:00 FIF Håndbold  -  IF Stjernen Tune 1 12 - 7 
8 10P Pulje A Lør 04.05.2019 09:00 Aars HK  -  TIK Taastrup Tune 3 7 - 8 
85 10D PO-pulje E Søn 05.05.2019 13:30 HIK   -  HF Mors  Tune 1 11 - 9 
86 10D B-3.e plads Søn 05.05.2019 13:45 Stavtrup IF Håndbold   -  Hillerød HK  GIC Hal 2 10 - 11 
89 10D A-3.e plads Søn 05.05.2019 14:30 Støvring IF   -  Hørning Håndbold  GIC Hal 3 10 - 11 
92 10D B-finale Søn 05.05.2019 13:45 AGF   -  Tved  GIC Hal 3 13 - 10 
93 10D A-finale Søn 05.05.2019 15:00 FIF Håndbold   -  Skive fH  GIC Hal 1 12 - 15 
90 10P B-3.e plads Søn 05.05.2019 12:45 DHG   -  Gog  Tune 3 9 - 10 
91 10P A-3.e plads Søn 05.05.2019 13:00 Rødekro-Aabenraa Håndbold   -  TIK Taastrup  GIC Hal 1 13 - 9 
94 10P B-finale Søn 05.05.2019 13:30 IF Stjernen   -  Aars HK  Tune 3 12 - 8 
95 10P A-finale Søn 05.05.2019 14:00 FIF Håndbold   -  Team Helsinge Håndbold  GIC Hal 1 8 - 12