Kampe i Bane 1E 5M

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
5 U8B Pulje 3 Lør 07.09.2019 09:00 Mørkøv IF:U8  -  RB 1906:Hvid Bane 1E 5M 0 - 6 
9 U8B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 09:20 Holbæk B&I:HB&I B1  -  Frederiksberg Boldklub:Sort 12 Bane 1E 5M 2 - 1 
13 U8C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 09:40 Holbæk B&I:HB&I C  -  Gislinge Boldklub:Gislinge Bane 1E 5M 2 - 0 
23 U8B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 Raklev GI  -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I B2 Bane 1E 5M 0 - 5 
27 U8C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 10:20 Raklev GI  -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I C2 Bane 1E 5M 0 - 8 
377 U8B Pulje C Lør 07.09.2019 10:40 Raklev GI   -  Farum Boldklub  Bane 1E 5M  
41 U8B Pulje A Lør 07.09.2019 11:00 BK Avarta:1   -  Slagelse B&I  Bane 1E 5M 1 - 0 
384 U8C Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 11:20 BK Avarta:2   -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I C  Bane 1E 5M 2 - 0 
53 U8B Pulje B Lør 07.09.2019 11:40 Frederiksberg Boldklub:Sort 12   -  RB 1906:Hvid  Bane 1E 5M  
391 U8C Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 12:00 Jernløse BK   -  Farum BK:Farum BK  Bane 1E 5M  
65 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:30 Holbæk B&I:3  -  Kirke Hyllinge IF Bane 1E 5M 4 - 0 
397 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:55 Herlufsholm  -  Tuse IF:Tuse 3 Bane 1E 5M 6 - 0 
77 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:20 Tuse IF:Tuse 3  -  Tuse IF:Tuse 2 Bane 1E 5M 3 - 2 
403 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:45 Tuse IF:Tuse 2  -  Kirke Hyllinge IF Bane 1E 5M 0 - 1 
409 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 14:10 RB1906:RB1906 1  -  Tuse IF:Tuse 3 Bane 1E 5M 1 - 1 
95 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 14:35 Herlufsholm  -  RB1906:RB1906 1 Bane 1E 5M 2 - 0 
99 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 15:00 Kirke Hyllinge IF  -  RB1906:RB1906 1 Bane 1E 5M  
102 U10C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 15:25 Herlufsholm  -  Tuse IF:Tuse 2 Bane 1E 5M 1 - 0 
413 U10C Plac. kamp 1 Lør 07.09.2019 15:50 Nr. 1 fra Pulje 1  -  Nr. 2 fra Pulje 1 Bane 1E 5M 0 - 1 
317 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:00 Havdrup GI:HGI 1  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI C1 Bane 1E 5M 2 - 2 
321 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 10:25 Holbæk B&I:HBI C2  -  Havdrup GI:HGI 2 Bane 1E 5M 0 - 3 
325 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:50 Mørkøv IF:MIF U9  -  Havdrup GI:HGI 1 Bane 1E 5M 0 - 2 
329 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 11:15 Svinninge IF  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI C2 Bane 1E 5M 0 - 3 
333 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:40 Havdrup GI:HGI 1  -  Kalundborg GB:KGB Bane 1E 5M 1 - 0 
337 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 12:05 Holbæk B&I:HBI C2  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI C3 Bane 1E 5M 3 - 1 
341 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:30 Herlufsholm:HVID  -  Havdrup GI:HGI 1 Bane 1E 5M 0 - 4 
345 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 12:55 RB 1906:RB2  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI C2 Bane 1E 5M 3 - 0 
349 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 13:20 Mørkøv IF:MIF U9  -  Herlufsholm:HVID Bane 1E 5M 0 - 0 
353 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 13:45 Svinninge IF  -  RB 1906:RB2 Bane 1E 5M 0 - 8 
357 U9C Plac. kamp 2 Søn 08.09.2019 14:15 Holbæk B&I:HBI C1   -  Havdrup GI:HGI 2  Bane 1E 5M 3 - 1 
359 U9C Plac. kamp 4 Søn 08.09.2019 14:40 Herlufsholm:HVID   -  Holbæk B&I:HBI C3  Bane 1E 5M