Kampe i Bane 1D 5M

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
4 U8B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 09:00 Vipperød BK  -  Raklev GI Bane 1D 5M 0 - 1 
12 U8C Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 09:20 RB 1906:Gul  -  Raklev GI Bane 1D 5M 5 - 0 
18 U8B Pulje 3 Lør 07.09.2019 09:40 Tuse IF  -  RB 1906:Hvid Bane 1D 5M 1 - 2 
20 U8B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:00 Farum Boldklub  -  Frederiksberg Boldklub:Sort 12 Bane 1D 5M 0 - 3 
26 U8C Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 10:20 BK Avarta:2  -  Gislinge Boldklub:Gislinge Bane 1D 5M 4 - 0 
376 U8B Pulje B Lør 07.09.2019 10:40 Tuse IF   -  Frederiksberg Boldklub:Sort 12  Bane 1D 5M  
40 U8C Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 11:00 Gislinge Boldklub:Gislinge   -  Jernløse BK  Bane 1D 5M 2 - 4 
383 U8B Pulje C Lør 07.09.2019 11:20 Mørkøv IF:U8   -  Farum Boldklub  Bane 1D 5M  
52 U8B Pulje A Lør 07.09.2019 11:40 RB 1906:Blå   -  Slagelse B&I  Bane 1D 5M 1 - 2 
390 U8C Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 12:00 Holbæk B&I:HB&I C2   -  Holbæk B&I:HB&I C  Bane 1D 5M 2 - 0 
461 U10B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 12:30 Holbæk B&I:2  -  Dragør Boldklub Bane 1D 5M 3 - 1 
463 U10B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 12:50 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub  -  Tuse IF:Tuse 1 Bane 1D 5M 1 - 2 
465 U10B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:10 Dragør Boldklub  -  Brøndby IF Bane 1D 5M 3 - 0 
467 U10B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 13:30 Tuse IF:Tuse 1  -  Græshopperne Bane 1D 5M 1 - 3 
469 U10B Pulje 1 Lør 07.09.2019 13:50 Brøndby IF  -  Holbæk B&I:2 Bane 1D 5M 2 - 3 
471 U10B Pulje 2 Lør 07.09.2019 14:10 Græshopperne  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Bane 1D 5M 0 - 4 
473 U10B Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 14:30 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB II   -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub  Bane 1D 5M 0 - 0 
475 U10B Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 14:50 Brøndby IF   -  Tuse IF:Tuse 1  Bane 1D 5M 0 - 2 
477 U10B Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 15:10 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub   -  Græshopperne  Bane 1D 5M 0 - 0 
479 U10B Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 15:30 Tuse IF:Tuse 1   -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB III  Bane 1D 5M 1 - 0 
481 U10B Pulje 12 Lør 07.09.2019 15:50 Græshopperne   -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB II  Bane 1D 5M 0 - 0 
483 U10B Pulje 34 Lør 07.09.2019 16:10 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:HVB III   -  Brøndby IF  Bane 1D 5M 1 - 3 
316 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:00 Kalundborg GB:KGB  -  Mørkøv IF:MIF U9 Bane 1D 5M 3 - 0 
320 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 10:25 Holbæk B&I:HBI C3  -  Svinninge IF Bane 1D 5M 3 - 0 
324 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:50 Herlufsholm:HVID  -  Kalundborg GB:KGB Bane 1D 5M 1 - 4 
328 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 11:15 RB 1906:RB2  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI C3 Bane 1D 5M 1 - 0 
332 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:40 Holbæk B&I:HBI C1  -  Herlufsholm:HVID Bane 1D 5M 1 - 2 
336 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 12:05 Havdrup GI:HGI 2  -  RB 1906:RB2 Bane 1D 5M 1 - 1 
340 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:30 Holbæk B&I:HBI C1  -  Mørkøv IF:MIF U9 Bane 1D 5M 2 - 1 
344 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 12:55 Havdrup GI:HGI 2  -  Svinninge IF Bane 1D 5M 1 - 0 
348 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 13:20 Kalundborg GB:KGB  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI C1 Bane 1D 5M 0 - 3 
352 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 13:45 Holbæk B&I:HBI C3  -  Havdrup GI:HGI 2 Bane 1D 5M 1 - 5 
356 U9C Plac. kamp 1 Søn 08.09.2019 14:15 Havdrup GI:HGI 1   -  RB 1906:RB2  Bane 1D 5M 2 - 1 
358 U9C Plac. kamp 3 Søn 08.09.2019 14:40 Kalundborg GB:KGB   -  Holbæk B&I:HBI C2  Bane 1D 5M