Kampe Søn 08.09.2019

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
182 U11B Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:00 Herlufsholm GF:Herlufsh  -  Holbæk B&I - U10 Bane 3A 8M 1 - 2 
183 U11B Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:00 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2  -  HVS 09 Bane 3B 8M 0 - 1 
316 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:00 Kalundborg GB:KGB  -  Mørkøv IF:MIF U9 Bane 1D 5M 3 - 0 
317 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:00 Havdrup GI:HGI 1  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI C1 Bane 1E 5M 2 - 2 
415 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:00 Hekla BK  -  RB 1906:RB1 Bane 1A 5M 0 - 2 
416 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:00 Holbæk B&I:HBI A1  -  Høng GF:1 Bane 1B 5M 5 - 0 
440 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:00 Hvidovre Idrætsforening:HIF Grøn  -  Rudersdal Boldklub:A Bane 2A 3M  
441 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:00 Holbæk B&I:1  -  Herlufsholm Bane 2B 3M  
442 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:00 Tuse IF  -  Mørkøv IF:U7 Bane 2C 3M  
484 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:00 Holbæk B&I - A1  -  LB07 Bane 5A 8M 1 - 1 
485 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:00 Herlev IF  -  Nykøbing FC:NFC Bane 5B 8M 3 - 0 
486 U11C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:00 Jyderup BK  -  Nykøbing FC:NFC Bane 6A 8M 3 - 4 
487 U11C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:00 RB1906:RB1906 2  -  Såby Fodbold Bane 6B 8M 2 - 4 
443 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:20 Hvidovre Idrætsforening:HIF Blå  -  Rudersdal Boldklub:B Bane 2D 3M  
320 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 10:25 Holbæk B&I:HBI C3  -  Svinninge IF Bane 1D 5M 3 - 0 
321 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 10:25 Holbæk B&I:HBI C2  -  Havdrup GI:HGI 2 Bane 1E 5M 0 - 3 
417 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 10:25 Herlufsholm:BLÅ  -  Tune IF Bane 1A 5M 0 - 2 
418 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 10:25 Holbæk B&I:HBI B1  -  Høng GF:2 Bane 1B 5M 0 - 2 
196 U11B Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 10:30 Holbæk B&I - B1  -  Herlufsholm GF:Herlufsh:2 Bane 3A 8M 2 - 0 
197 U11B Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 10:30 Allerød Fodbold Klub  -  Lundtofte Boldklub Bane 3B 8M 0 - 3 
488 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:30 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB Bane 5A 8M 2 - 2 
489 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:30 LB07  -  Boldklubben 1903 Bane 5B 8M 0 - 2 
490 U11C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:30 Holbæk B&I - C1  -  Kirke Hyllinge IF Bane 6A 8M 1 - 3 
444 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:40 Herlufsholm  -  Rudersdal Boldklub:A Bane 2A 3M  
445 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:40 Holbæk B&I:1  -  Hvidovre Idrætsforening:HIF Grøn Bane 2B 3M  
324 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:50 Herlufsholm:HVID  -  Kalundborg GB:KGB Bane 1D 5M 1 - 4 
325 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:50 Mørkøv IF:MIF U9  -  Havdrup GI:HGI 1 Bane 1E 5M 0 - 2 
419 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:50 Taastrup FC:1  -  Hekla BK Bane 1A 5M 1 - 0 
420 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:50 RB 1906:RB1  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI A1 Bane 1B 5M 2 - 0 
446 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 10:50 Rudersdal Boldklub:B  -  Tuse IF Bane 2D 3M  
217 U11B Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:00 Herlufsholm GF:Herlufsh  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2 Bane 3A 8M 0 - 0 
218 U11B Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:00 HVS 09  -  Holbæk B&I - U10 Bane 3B 8M 3 - 0 
447 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:00 Mørkøv IF:U7  -  Hvidovre Idrætsforening:HIF Blå Bane 2A 3M  
491 U11C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:00 Såby Fodbold  -  Jyderup BK Bane 6A 8M 9 - 1 
492 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:00 Nykøbing FC:NFC  -  Holbæk B&I - A1 Bane 5A 8M 3 - 0 
493 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:00 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB  -  Herlev IF Bane 5B 8M 1 - 2 
448 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:10 Hvidovre Idrætsforening:HIF Grøn  -  Herlufsholm Bane 2B 3M  
449 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:10 Rudersdal Boldklub:A  -  Holbæk B&I:1 Bane 2C 3M  
328 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 11:15 RB 1906:RB2  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI C3 Bane 1D 5M 1 - 0 
329 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 11:15 Svinninge IF  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI C2 Bane 1E 5M 0 - 3 
421 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 11:15 Taastrup FC:2  -  Herlufsholm:BLÅ Bane 1A 5M 3 - 1 
422 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 11:15 Tune IF  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI B1 Bane 1B 5M 4 - 1 
494 U11C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:20 Kirke Hyllinge IF  -  RB1906:RB1906 2 Bane 6B 8M 2 - 0 
233 U11B Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 11:30 Holbæk B&I - B1  -  Allerød Fodbold Klub Bane 3A 8M 0 - 4 
234 U11B Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 11:30 Lundtofte Boldklub  -  Herlufsholm GF:Herlufsh:2 Bane 3B 8M 2 - 0 
450 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:30 Tuse IF  -  Hvidovre Idrætsforening:HIF Blå Bane 2D 3M  
451 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:30 Rudersdal Boldklub:B  -  Mørkøv IF:U7 Bane 2C 3M  
495 U11C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:30 Nykøbing FC:NFC  -  Holbæk B&I - C1 Bane 6A 8M 3 - 0 
496 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:30 Boldklubben 1903  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1 Bane 5A 8M 1 - 3 
497 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:30 Herlev IF  -  LB07 Bane 5B 8M 5 - 1 
332 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:40 Holbæk B&I:HBI C1  -  Herlufsholm:HVID Bane 1D 5M 1 - 2 
333 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:40 Havdrup GI:HGI 1  -  Kalundborg GB:KGB Bane 1E 5M 1 - 0 
423 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:40 Høng GF:1  -  Taastrup FC:1 Bane 1A 5M 1 - 2 
424 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 11:40 Holbæk B&I:HBI A1  -  Hekla BK Bane 1B 5M 4 - 0 
252 U11B Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:00 HVS 09  -  Herlufsholm GF:Herlufsh Bane 3A 8M 3 - 1 
253 U11B Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:00 Holbæk B&I - U10  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2 Bane 3B 8M 1 - 1 
452 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:00 Rudersdal Boldklub:A  -  Tuse IF Bane 2D 3M  
500 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:00 Holbæk B&I - A1  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1 Bane 5A 8M 3 - 2 
501 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:00 LB07  -  Nykøbing FC:NFC Bane 5B 8M 0 - 5 
336 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 12:05 Havdrup GI:HGI 2  -  RB 1906:RB2 Bane 1D 5M 1 - 1 
337 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 12:05 Holbæk B&I:HBI C2  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI C3 Bane 1E 5M 3 - 1 
425 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 12:05 Høng GF:2  -  Taastrup FC:2 Bane 1A 5M 1 - 1 
426 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 12:05 Holbæk B&I:HBI B1  -  Herlufsholm:BLÅ Bane 1B 5M 2 - 3 
453 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:10 Hvidovre Idrætsforening:HIF Blå  -  Herlufsholm Bane 2B 3M  
454 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:10 Hvidovre Idrætsforening:HIF Grøn  -  Rudersdal Boldklub:B Bane 2C 3M  
498 U11C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:20 RB1906:RB1906 2  -  Nykøbing FC:NFC Bane 6B 8M 4 - 2 
261 U11B Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 12:30 Lundtofte Boldklub  -  Holbæk B&I - B1 Bane 3A 8M 5 - 0 
262 U11B Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 12:30 Herlufsholm GF:Herlufsh:2  -  Allerød Fodbold Klub Bane 3B 8M 1 - 1 
340 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:30 Holbæk B&I:HBI C1  -  Mørkøv IF:MIF U9 Bane 1D 5M 2 - 1 
341 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:30 Herlufsholm:HVID  -  Havdrup GI:HGI 1 Bane 1E 5M 0 - 4 
427 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:30 Høng GF:1  -  RB 1906:RB1 Bane 1A 5M 2 - 7 
428 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:30 Taastrup FC:1  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI A1 Bane 1B 5M 1 - 3 
499 U11C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:30 Jyderup BK  -  Holbæk B&I - C1 Bane 6A 8M 4 - 1 
504 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:30 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB  -  Boldklubben 1903 Bane 5A 8M 1 - 1 
505 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:30 Nykøbing FC:NFC  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1 Bane 5B 8M 1 - 0 
455 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:40 Holbæk B&I:1  -  Hvidovre Idrætsforening:HIF Blå Bane 2A 3M  
456 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:50 Hvidovre Idrætsforening:HIF Grøn  -  Mørkøv IF:U7 Bane 2B 3M  
457 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:50 Rudersdal Boldklub:B  -  Herlufsholm Bane 2C 3M  
502 U11C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 12:50 Såby Fodbold  -  Kirke Hyllinge IF Bane 6B 8M 2 - 3 
344 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 12:55 Havdrup GI:HGI 2  -  Svinninge IF Bane 1D 5M 1 - 0 
345 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 12:55 RB 1906:RB2  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI C2 Bane 1E 5M 3 - 0 
429 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 12:55 Høng GF:2  -  Tune IF Bane 1A 5M 0 - 6 
430 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 12:55 Taastrup FC:2  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI B1 Bane 1B 5M 4 - 0 
508 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 13:00 Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB  -  Holbæk B&I - A1 Bane 5A 8M 3 - 0 
509 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 13:00 Herlev IF  -  Boldklubben 1903 Bane 5B 8M 1 - 2 
458 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 13:10 Tuse IF  -  Holbæk B&I:1 Bane 2D 3M  
348 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 13:20 Kalundborg GB:KGB  -  Holbæk B&I:HBI C1 Bane 1D 5M 0 - 3 
349 U9C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 13:20 Mørkøv IF:MIF U9  -  Herlufsholm:HVID Bane 1E 5M 0 - 0 
431 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 13:20 Hekla BK  -  Høng GF:1 Bane 1A 5M 1 - 1 
432 U9B Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 13:20 RB 1906:RB1  -  Taastrup FC:1 Bane 1B 5M 2 - 2 
459 U7 Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 13:20 Mørkøv IF:U7  -  Rudersdal Boldklub:A Bane 2A 3M  
503 U11C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 13:20 Jyderup BK  -  RB1906:RB1906 2 Bane 6B 8M 1 - 7 
268 U11B Pulje 12 Søn 08.09.2019 13:30 HVS 09   -  Allerød Fodbold Klub  Bane 3A 8M 2 - 2 
269 U11B Pulje 12 Søn 08.09.2019 13:30 Holbæk B&I - U10   -  Lundtofte Boldklub  Bane 3B 8M 1 - 5 
512 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 13:30 LB07  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB Bane 5A 8M 2 - 8 
513 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 13:30 Boldklubben 1903  -  Holbæk B&I - A1 Bane 5B 8M 1 - 4 
506 U11C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 13:40 Holbæk B&I - C1  -  Såby Fodbold Bane 6A 8M 0 - 5 
352 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 13:45 Holbæk B&I:HBI C3  -  Havdrup GI:HGI 2 Bane 1D 5M 1 - 5 
353 U9C Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 13:45 Svinninge IF  -  RB 1906:RB2 Bane 1E 5M 0 - 8 
433 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 13:45 Herlufsholm:BLÅ  -  Høng GF:2 Bane 1A 5M 4 - 0 
434 U9B Pulje 2 Søn 08.09.2019 13:45 Tune IF  -  Taastrup FC:2 Bane 1B 5M 2 - 0 
507 U11C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 13:50 Nykøbing FC:NFC  -  Kirke Hyllinge IF Bane 6B 8M 2 - 4 
274 U11B Pulje 34 Søn 08.09.2019 14:00 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2   -  Herlufsholm GF:Herlufsh:2  Bane 3A 8M 0 - 0 
275 U11B Pulje 34 Søn 08.09.2019 14:00 Holbæk B&I - B1   -  Herlufsholm GF:Herlufsh  Bane 3B 8M 7 - 2 
515 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 14:00 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1  -  Herlev IF Bane 5A 8M 2 - 0 
516 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 14:00 Nykøbing FC:NFC  -  Kjøbenhavns Boldklub:KB Bane 5B 8M 3 - 0 
356 U9C Plac. kamp 1 Søn 08.09.2019 14:15 Havdrup GI:HGI 1   -  RB 1906:RB2  Bane 1D 5M 2 - 1 
357 U9C Plac. kamp 2 Søn 08.09.2019 14:15 Holbæk B&I:HBI C1   -  Havdrup GI:HGI 2  Bane 1E 5M 3 - 1 
360 U9C Plac. kamp 5 Søn 08.09.2019 14:15 Mørkøv IF:MIF U9   -  Svinninge IF  Bane 1C 5M 4 - 1 
435 U9B Plac. kamp 1 Søn 08.09.2019 14:15 RB 1906:RB1   -  Tune IF  Bane 1A 5M  
436 U9B Plac. kamp 2 Søn 08.09.2019 14:15 Holbæk B&I:HBI A1   -  Taastrup FC:2  Bane 1B 5M  
280 U11B Pulje 12 Søn 08.09.2019 14:30 HVS 09   -  Holbæk B&I - U10  Bane 3A 8M 6 - 0 
281 U11B Pulje 12 Søn 08.09.2019 14:30 Lundtofte Boldklub   -  Allerød Fodbold Klub  Bane 3B 8M 3 - 0 
517 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 14:30 Boldklubben 1903  -  Nykøbing FC:NFC Bane 5A 8M 0 - 4 
518 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 14:30 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:1  -  LB07 Bane 5B 8M 2 - 0 
358 U9C Plac. kamp 3 Søn 08.09.2019 14:40 Kalundborg GB:KGB   -  Holbæk B&I:HBI C2  Bane 1D 5M  
359 U9C Plac. kamp 4 Søn 08.09.2019 14:40 Herlufsholm:HVID   -  Holbæk B&I:HBI C3  Bane 1E 5M  
437 U9B Plac. kamp 3 Søn 08.09.2019 14:40 Taastrup FC:1   -  Herlufsholm:BLÅ  Bane 1A 5M  
438 U9B Plac. kamp 4 Søn 08.09.2019 14:40 Hekla BK   -  Høng GF:2  Bane 1B 5M  
439 U9B Plac. kamp 5 Søn 08.09.2019 14:40 Høng GF:1   -  Holbæk B&I:HBI B1  Bane 1C 5M  
510 U11C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 14:40 Nykøbing FC:NFC  -  Såby Fodbold Bane 6A 8M 3 - 2 
511 U11C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 14:50 Kirke Hyllinge IF  -  Jyderup BK Bane 6B 8M 7 - 0 
292 U11B Pulje 34 Søn 08.09.2019 15:00 Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2   -  Holbæk B&I - B1  Bane 3A 8M 2 - 2 
293 U11B Pulje 34 Søn 08.09.2019 15:00 Herlufsholm GF:Herlufsh   -  Herlufsholm GF:Herlufsh:2  Bane 3B 8M 1 - 2 
519 U11A Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 15:00 Holbæk B&I - A1  -  Herlev IF Bane 5A 8M 3 - 2 
514 U11C Pulje 1 Søn 08.09.2019 15:10 Holbæk B&I - C1  -  RB1906:RB1906 2 Bane 6A 8M 2 - 1 
302 U11B Pulje 12 Søn 08.09.2019 15:30 Lundtofte Boldklub   -  HVS 09  Bane 3A 8M 2 - 0 
303 U11B Pulje 12 Søn 08.09.2019 15:30 Allerød Fodbold Klub   -  Holbæk B&I - U10  Bane 3B 8M 5 - 1 
308 U11B Pulje 34 Søn 08.09.2019 16:00 Herlufsholm GF:Herlufsh   -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK:2  Bane 3A 8M  
309 U11B Pulje 34 Søn 08.09.2019 16:00 Herlufsholm GF:Herlufsh:2   -  Holbæk B&I - B1  Bane 3B 8M