Matcher på Smedshagshallen

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
1 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:30 Westermalm  -  Spånga HK 1 Smedshagshallen 3 - 6 
7 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Spånga HK A  -  IK Bolton Smedshagshallen 8 - 5 
155 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 Huddinge HK 2  -  Sollentuna HK Smedshagshallen 9 - 8 
156 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 Täby HBK  -  Huddinge HK 1 Smedshagshallen 4 - 10 
157 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 Westermalm  -  Huddinge HK 2 Smedshagshallen 3 - 9 
158 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 Spånga HK A  -  Täby HBK Smedshagshallen 8 - 11 
159 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 Sollentuna HK  -  Spånga HK 1 Smedshagshallen 6 - 11 
160 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 Huddinge HK 1  -  IK Bolton Smedshagshallen 14 - 6 
161 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 Sollentuna HK  -  Westermalm Smedshagshallen 5 - 7 
162 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 Huddinge HK 1  -  Spånga HK A Smedshagshallen 15 - 7 
163 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 Spånga HK 1  -  Huddinge HK 2 Smedshagshallen 9 - 9 
164 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 IK Bolton  -  Täby HBK Smedshagshallen 1 - 10 
165 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 Kungsängens SK 2  -  Skuru IK:1 Smedshagshallen 12 - 12 
166 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 Vallentuna HK  -  Sannadals SK Smedshagshallen 12 - 9 
167 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 Årsta AIK HF Röd  -  Spånga HK 2 Smedshagshallen 9 - 8 
168 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 Spånga HK  -  Kungsängens SK 1 Smedshagshallen 7 - 11 
169 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 Kungsängens SK 2  -  Årsta AIK HF Röd Smedshagshallen 11 - 7 
170 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 Vallentuna HK  -  Spånga HK Smedshagshallen 11 - 10 
171 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 Spånga HK 2  -  Skuru IK:1 Smedshagshallen 10 - 8 
172 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 Kungsängens SK 1  -  Sannadals SK Smedshagshallen 14 - 9 
173 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 Spånga HK 2  -  Kungsängens SK 2 Smedshagshallen 8 - 9 
174 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 17:15 Kungsängens SK 1  -  Vallentuna HK Smedshagshallen 13 - 10 
175 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:40 Skuru IK:1  -  Årsta AIK HF Röd Smedshagshallen 13 - 11 
176 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 18:05 Sannadals SK  -  Spånga HK Smedshagshallen 16 - 10 
177 P13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 Spånga HK 2   -  Spånga HK  Smedshagshallen 14 - 15 
178 P13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 09:10 Kungsängens SK 2   -  Vallentuna HK  Smedshagshallen 14 - 10 
179 P13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 09:50 Sannadals SK   -  Årsta AIK HF Röd  Smedshagshallen 21 - 9 
180 P13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 10:30 Kungsängens SK 1   -  Skuru IK:1  Smedshagshallen 16 - 12 
181 P13 B-final Sön 2019-05-05 11:10 Spånga HK   -  Sannadals SK  Smedshagshallen 13 - 19 
182 P13 A-final Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 Kungsängens SK 2   -  Kungsängens SK 1  Smedshagshallen 11 - 15 
183 F14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 12:30 Westermalm   -  IK Bolton  Smedshagshallen 9 - 13 
184 F14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 13:10 Spånga HK 1   -  Täby HBK  Smedshagshallen 14 - 17 
185 F14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 13:50 Spånga HK A   -  Sollentuna HK  Smedshagshallen 8 - 11 
186 F14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 14:30 Huddinge HK 1   -  Huddinge HK 2  Smedshagshallen 9 - 12 
187 F14 B-final Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 IK Bolton   -  Sollentuna HK  Smedshagshallen 9 - 16 
188 F14 A-final Sön 2019-05-05 15:50 Täby HBK   -  Huddinge HK 2  Smedshagshallen 15 - 14