Matcher på Riddersvik

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
115 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:30 Sollentuna HK 1  -  Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Svart Riddersvik 5 - 10 
116 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Årsta AIK HF  -  Spånga HK:Vit Riddersvik 8 - 10 
208 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 HK Silwing/Troja  -  Kungsängens SK:Vinröd Riddersvik 15 - 10 
253 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Svart  -  Skuru IK 1 Riddersvik 6 - 10 
10 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 Spånga HK:Vit  -  Sollentuna HK 2 Riddersvik 11 - 8 
257 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 Kungsängens SK:Vinröd  -  Spånga HK:Blå Riddersvik 5 - 12 
119 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 Skuru IK 1  -  Sollentuna HK 1 Riddersvik 11 - 11 
213 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 Sollentuna HK 2  -  Årsta AIK HF Riddersvik 15 - 8 
18 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 Spånga HK:Blå  -  HK Silwing/Troja Riddersvik 8 - 10 
126 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 iK Bolton svart:svart  -  Spånga HK Riddersvik 1 - 10 
128 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 Hammarby IF HF 2  -  IK Bolton:Lag gul Riddersvik 7 - 5 
130 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 Sannadals SK, röd  -  Årsta AIK Riddersvik 12 - 5 
132 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 Spånga HK  -  Sannadals SK:Vit Riddersvik 10 - 11 
134 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 IK Bolton:Lag gul  -  Stockholmspolisen Handboll Riddersvik 6 - 6 
136 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 Årsta AIK  -  HK Silwing-Troja Riddersvik 2 - 22 
138 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 Sannadals SK:Vit  -  iK Bolton svart:svart Riddersvik 12 - 7 
140 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 Stockholmspolisen Handboll  -  Hammarby IF HF 2 Riddersvik 9 - 11 
142 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 HK Silwing-Troja  -  Sannadals SK, röd Riddersvik 18 - 3 
304 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 Tyresö Handboll:Röd  -  Täby HBK 2 Riddersvik  
327 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 Spånga HK  -  Täby HBK Riddersvik  
307 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 Westermalm IF HK  -  IK Bolton Riddersvik  
309 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:15 GT Söder  -  Täby HBK 2 Riddersvik  
311 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:40 Kungsängens SK  -  Spånga HK Riddersvik  
331 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:05 IK Bolton  -  Årsta AIK HF Riddersvik  
14 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:30 GT Söder  -  Tyresö Handboll:Röd Riddersvik  
16 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:55 Täby HBK  -  Kungsängens SK Riddersvik  
315 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 19:20 Årsta AIK HF  -  Westermalm IF HK Riddersvik  
316 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 Kungsängens SK  -  GT Söder Riddersvik  
22 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:55 Täby HBK 2  -  Årsta AIK HF Riddersvik  
319 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:20 Westermalm IF HK  -  Täby HBK Riddersvik  
26 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:45 GT Söder  -  IK Bolton Riddersvik  
28 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:10 Täby HBK 2  -  Westermalm IF HK Riddersvik  
30 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:35 Årsta AIK HF  -  Spånga HK Riddersvik  
121 F13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-05 11:10 Kungsängens SK:Vinröd   -  Kungsängens SK:Vit  Riddersvik 13 - 12 ef 
239 F13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 Spånga HK:Blå   -  Sollentuna HK 1  Riddersvik 11 - 12 ef 
123 F13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 12:30 Sollentuna HK 2   -  Kungsängens SK:Vinröd  Riddersvik 11 - 16 
245 F13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 13:10 Skuru IK 2   -  Sollentuna HK 1  Riddersvik 16 - 11 
124 F13 B-final Sön 2019-05-05 13:50 Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Orange   -  Kungsängens SK:Vinröd  Riddersvik 18 - 22 
246 F13 A-final Sön 2019-05-05 14:30 HK Silwing/Troja   -  Skuru IK 2  Riddersvik 16 - 15 
146 F12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 Sannadals SK, röd   -  Spånga HK  Riddersvik 8 - 11 
148 F12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 15:50 AIK Handboll   -  Hammarby IF HF 1  Riddersvik 8 - 12 
150 F12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 16:30 Hammarby IF HF 2   -  Spånga HK  Riddersvik 13 - 15