Matcher på Beckomberga

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
207 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Sollentuna HK  -  HK Cliff:Blå Beckomberga  
252 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 Lidingö SK  -  IFK Tumba:Hk 2 Beckomberga  
209 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 Skuru IK:2  -  Hammarby IF HF Beckomberga  
256 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 Spånga HK 2  -  Sannadals Sk Beckomberga  
233 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 HK Cliff:Blå  -  Skuru IK:2 Beckomberga  
29 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 IFK Tumba:Hk 2  -  Spånga HK 2 Beckomberga  
260 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 Sollentuna HK  -  Hammarby IF HF Beckomberga  
32 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 Lidingö SK  -  Sannadals Sk Beckomberga  
217 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 Hammarby IF HF  -  HK Cliff:Blå Beckomberga  
263 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 Sannadals Sk  -  IFK Tumba:Hk 2 Beckomberga  
219 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 Skuru IK:1  -  Årsta AIK HF 1 Beckomberga  
23 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 Spånga HK 1  -  IFK Tumba:HK 3 Beckomberga  
220 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 Täby HBK:1  -  AIK Handboll Beckomberga  
24 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 IK Bolton  -  HK Cliff:Gul Beckomberga  
223 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 Skuru IK:1  -  Täby HBK:1 Beckomberga  
269 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 Spånga HK 1  -  IK Bolton Beckomberga  
225 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 AIK Handboll  -  Årsta AIK HF 1 Beckomberga  
271 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 HK Cliff:Gul  -  IFK Tumba:HK 3 Beckomberga  
226 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 AIK Handboll  -  Skuru IK:1 Beckomberga  
272 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 HK Cliff:Gul  -  Spånga HK 1 Beckomberga  
227 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 Skuru IK:2  -  Sollentuna HK Beckomberga  
229 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:55 Årsta AIK HF 1  -  Täby HBK:1 Beckomberga  
232 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:20 HK Cliff:Blå  -  Skuru IK:1 Beckomberga  
234 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:45 Årsta AIK HF 1  -  Skuru IK:2 Beckomberga  
276 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:10 Skuru IK:1  -  Sollentuna HK Beckomberga  
278 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:35 Täby HBK:1  -  Hammarby IF HF Beckomberga  
236 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:00 AIK Handboll  -  HK Cliff:Blå Beckomberga  
283 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:25 Hammarby IF HF  -  Årsta AIK HF 1 Beckomberga  
247 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 Sollentuna HK  -  AIK Handboll Beckomberga  
285 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 12:15 Skuru IK:2  -  Täby HBK:1 Beckomberga  
288 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 12:40 Spånga HK 2  -  Lidingö SK Beckomberga  
292 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 13:05 IFK Tumba:HK 3  -  IK Bolton Beckomberga  
294 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 13:30 IFK Tumba:Hk 2  -  Spånga HK 1 Beckomberga  
295 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 13:55 Lidingö SK  -  HK Cliff:Gul Beckomberga  
297 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 14:20 IFK Tumba:HK 3  -  Spånga HK 2 Beckomberga  
298 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 14:45 IK Bolton  -  Sannadals Sk Beckomberga  
299 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 HK Cliff:Gul  -  IFK Tumba:Hk 2 Beckomberga  
300 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 15:35 Spånga HK 1  -  Lidingö SK Beckomberga  
301 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 16:00 Spånga HK 2  -  IK Bolton Beckomberga  
302 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 16:25 Sannadals Sk  -  IFK Tumba:HK 3 Beckomberga