Matcher Sön 2019-05-05

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat SMS
19 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 HK Cliff  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF Sjöstade HĂ€sselbyhallen  
106 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 Hammarby IF HF 2  -  BollstanĂ€s SK 2 F07 Stora Mossen 2  
120 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 Handens SK  -  SpĂ„nga HK 1 Stora Mossen 1  
177 P13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 SpĂ„nga HK 2   -  SpĂ„nga HK  Smedshagshallen 14 - 15 
227 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 Skuru IK:2  -  Sollentuna HK Beckomberga  
316 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 KungsĂ€ngens SK  -  GT Söder Riddersvik  
317 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 Sannadals SK  -  Skuru IK Handboll:1 SpĂ„ngahallen  
352 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 GT Söder  -  SpĂ„nga HK 1 Grimstahallen  
21 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:55 Tyresö Handboll:Röd  -  IK Bolton HĂ€sselbyhallen  
22 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:55 TĂ€by HBK 2  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF Riddersvik  
108 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:55 Årsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:2  -  Lidingö SK Stora Mossen 1  
228 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 08:55 Skuru IK 1  -  Huddinge HK:1 Stora Mossen 2  
229 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:55 Årsta AIK HF 1  -  TĂ€by HBK:1 Beckomberga  
273 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:55 Skuru IK Handboll:4  -  Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Röd SpĂ„ngahallen  
353 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:55 TĂ€by HBK BlĂ„  -  SpĂ„nga HK 2 Grimstahallen  
178 P13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 09:10 KungsĂ€ngens SK 2   -  Vallentuna HK  Smedshagshallen 14 - 10 
230 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 09:20 IK Bolton  -  KungsĂ€ngens SK 1 Stora Mossen 1  
231 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 09:20 Hammarby IF HF 1  -  IFK Tumba:HK 1 Stora Mossen 2  
232 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:20 HK Cliff:BlĂ„  -  Skuru IK:1 Beckomberga  
274 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:20 Årsta AIK HF  -  Skuru IK Handboll:1 SpĂ„ngahallen  
318 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:20 SpĂ„nga HK  -  Tyresö Handboll:Gul HĂ€sselbyhallen  
319 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:20 Westermalm IF HK  -  TĂ€by HBK Riddersvik  
354 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:20 TĂ€by HBK röd  -  Skuru IK 1 Grimstahallen  
8 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:45 Handens SK  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:2 Stora Mossen 1  
26 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:45 GT Söder  -  IK Bolton Riddersvik  
109 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:45 SpĂ„nga HK 1  -  Hammarby IF HF 2 Stora Mossen 2  
234 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:45 Årsta AIK HF 1  -  Skuru IK:2 Beckomberga  
275 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:45 Skuru IK Handboll:2  -  Sannadals SK SpĂ„ngahallen  
320 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:45 KungsĂ€ngens SK  -  HK Cliff HĂ€sselbyhallen  
355 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:45 GT Söder  -  SpĂ„nga HK 2 Grimstahallen  
179 P13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 09:50 Sannadals SK   -  Ă…rsta AIK HF Röd  Smedshagshallen 21 - 9 
28 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:10 TĂ€by HBK 2  -  Westermalm IF HK Riddersvik  
54 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:10 Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Röd  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF SpĂ„ngahallen  
110 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:10 Lidingö SK  -  BollstanĂ€s SK 2 F07 Stora Mossen 1  
111 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 10:10 Skuru IK 1  -  Hammarby IF HF 1 Stora Mossen 2  
276 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:10 Skuru IK:1  -  Sollentuna HK Beckomberga  
321 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:10 Årsta AIK HF Sjöstade  -  Tyresö Handboll:Röd HĂ€sselbyhallen  
357 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:10 SpĂ„nga HK 1  -  Hammarby IF HF Grimstahallen  
180 P13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 10:30 KungsĂ€ngens SK 1   -  Skuru IK:1  Smedshagshallen 16 - 12 
30 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:35 Årsta AIK HF  -  SpĂ„nga HK Riddersvik  
112 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 10:35 Huddinge HK:1  -  IK Bolton Stora Mossen 1  
113 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 10:35 IFK Tumba:HK 1  -  KungsĂ€ngens SK 1 Stora Mossen 2  
277 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:35 Skuru IK Handboll:2  -  Skuru IK Handboll:4 SpĂ„ngahallen  
278 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:35 TĂ€by HBK:1  -  Hammarby IF HF Beckomberga  
322 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:35 Tyresö Handboll:Gul  -  TĂ€by HBK HĂ€sselbyhallen  
358 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:35 AIK Handboll  -  TĂ€by HBK BlĂ„ Grimstahallen  
52 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:00 Skuru IK Handboll:3  -  SpĂ„nga HK:BlĂ„ SpĂ„ngahallen  
235 F11 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-05 11:00 Vallentuna HK  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF Stora Mossen 1  
236 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:00 AIK Handboll  -  HK Cliff:BlĂ„ Beckomberga  
279 F11 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-05 11:00 Skuru IK 2  -  Huddinge HK:3 Stora Mossen 2  
359 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:00 Hammarby IF HF  -  TĂ€by HBK röd Grimstahallen  
121 F13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-05 11:10 KungsĂ€ngens SK:Vinröd   -  KungsĂ€ngens SK:Vit  Riddersvik 13 - 12 ef 
181 P13 B-final Sön 2019-05-05 11:10 SpĂ„nga HK   -  Sannadals SK  Smedshagshallen 13 - 19 
237 F13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 11:10 Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Orange   -  Ă…rsta AIK HF  HĂ€sselbyhallen 20 - 10 
280 F11 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-05 11:25 AIK Handboll  -  HK Silwing/Troja Stora Mossen 1  
281 F11 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-05 11:25 Haninge Handboll 1  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:1 Stora Mossen 2  
282 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:25 AIK Handboll  -  Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Vit SpĂ„ngahallen  
283 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:25 Hammarby IF HF  -  Ă…rsta AIK HF 1 Beckomberga  
360 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:25 SpĂ„nga HK 2  -  AIK Handboll Grimstahallen  
37 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 SpĂ„nga HK:BlĂ„  -  IK Bolton SpĂ„ngahallen  
56 F11 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 Tyresö Handboll  -  Skuru IK 3 Stora Mossen 2  
57 F11 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 IFK Tumba HK  -  TĂ€by HBK F10 Stora Mossen 1  
182 P13 A-final Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 KungsĂ€ngens SK 2   -  KungsĂ€ngens SK 1  Smedshagshallen 11 - 15 
238 F13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 HK Silwing/Troja   -  SpĂ„nga HK:Vit  HĂ€sselbyhallen 24 - 11 
239 F13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 SpĂ„nga HK:BlĂ„   -  Sollentuna HK 1  Riddersvik 11 - 12 ef 
247 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 Sollentuna HK  -  AIK Handboll Beckomberga  
361 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 TĂ€by HBK BlĂ„  -  GT Söder Grimstahallen  
241 F11 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-05 12:15 Vallentuna HK  -  AIK Handboll Stora Mossen 1  
242 F11 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-05 12:15 Årsta AIK HF  -  Skuru IK 2 Stora Mossen 2  
284 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 12:15 Skuru IK Handboll:3  -  AIK Handboll SpĂ„ngahallen  
285 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 12:15 Skuru IK:2  -  TĂ€by HBK:1 Beckomberga  
362 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 12:15 Skuru IK 1  -  SpĂ„nga HK 1 Grimstahallen  
122 F13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 12:30 Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Svart   -  Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Orange  HĂ€sselbyhallen 12 - 18 
123 F13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 12:30 Sollentuna HK 2   -  KungsĂ€ngens SK:Vinröd  Riddersvik 11 - 16 
183 F14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 12:30 Westermalm   -  IK Bolton  Smedshagshallen 9 - 13 
243 F11 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-05 12:40 HK Silwing/Troja  -  Huddinge HK:3 Stora Mossen 1  
286 F11 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-05 12:40 Haninge Handboll 1  -  Tyresö Handboll Stora Mossen 2  
287 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 12:40 SpĂ„nga HK:BlĂ„  -  Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Vit SpĂ„ngahallen  
288 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 12:40 SpĂ„nga HK 2  -  Lidingö SK Beckomberga  
289 F11 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-05 13:05 Årsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:1  -  IFK Tumba HK Stora Mossen 1  
290 F11 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-05 13:05 Skuru IK 3  -  TĂ€by HBK F10 Stora Mossen 2  
291 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 13:05 IK Bolton  -  AIK Handboll SpĂ„ngahallen  
292 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 13:05 IFK Tumba:HK 3  -  IK Bolton Beckomberga  
184 F14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 13:10 SpĂ„nga HK 1   -  TĂ€by HBK  Smedshagshallen 14 - 17 
201 P12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 13:10 SpĂ„nga HK 2   -  AIK Handboll  Grimstahallen 20 - 12 
244 F13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 13:10 Skuru IK 1   -  HK Silwing/Troja  HĂ€sselbyhallen 13 - 20 
245 F13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 13:10 Skuru IK 2   -  Sollentuna HK 1  Riddersvik 16 - 11 
70 F11 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-05-05 13:30 Skuru IK 5  -  Hammarby IF HF (F08) Stora Mossen 1  
72 F11 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-05-05 13:30 Huddinge HK:4  -  KungsĂ€ngens SK 2 Stora Mossen 2  
293 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 13:30 Skuru IK Handboll:3  -  Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Vit SpĂ„ngahallen  
294 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 13:30 IFK Tumba:Hk 2  -  SpĂ„nga HK 1 Beckomberga  
124 F13 B-final Sön 2019-05-05 13:50 Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Orange   -  KungsĂ€ngens SK:Vinröd  Riddersvik 18 - 22 
143 F12 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 13:50 Årsta AIK   -  Stockholmspolisen Handboll  HĂ€sselbyhallen 12 - 15 
185 F14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 13:50 SpĂ„nga HK A   -  Sollentuna HK  Smedshagshallen 8 - 11 
202 P12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 13:50 SpĂ„nga HK BlĂ„   -  SpĂ„nga HK  Grimstahallen 11 - 14 
71 F11 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-05-05 13:55 Norrtulls SK:2  -  Haninge Handboll 2 Stora Mossen 1  
85 F11 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-05-05 13:55 Skuru IK 4  -  Huddinge HK:2 Stora Mossen 2  
295 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 13:55 Lidingö SK  -  HK Cliff:Gul Beckomberga  
333 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 13:55 Skuru IK Handboll  -  SpĂ„nga HK 1 SpĂ„ngahallen  
86 F11 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-05-05 14:20 BollstanĂ€s SK 1 F07  -  Norrtulls SK:1 Stora Mossen 2  
87 F11 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-05-05 14:20 SkĂ„ IK  -  Tumba HK 2 Stora Mossen 1  
296 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 14:20 IK Bolton  -  Skuru IK Handboll:3 SpĂ„ngahallen  
297 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 14:20 IFK Tumba:HK 3  -  SpĂ„nga HK 2 Beckomberga  
144 F12 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-05 14:30 Hammarby IF HF 1   -  iK Bolton svart:svart  HĂ€sselbyhallen 26 - 8 
186 F14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 14:30 Huddinge HK 1   -  Huddinge HK 2  Smedshagshallen 9 - 12 
203 P12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 14:30 SpĂ„nga HK 1   -  Sannadals SK  Grimstahallen 12 - 20 
246 F13 A-final Sön 2019-05-05 14:30 HK Silwing/Troja   -  Skuru IK 2  Riddersvik 16 - 15 
67 F11 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-05-05 14:45 Hammarby IF HF (F08)  -  Huddinge HK:4 Stora Mossen 2  
68 F11 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-05-05 14:45 Skuru IK 5  -  Norrtulls SK:2 Stora Mossen 1  
298 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 14:45 IK Bolton  -  Sannadals Sk Beckomberga  
334 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 14:45 Hammarby IF HF:P09  -  SpĂ„nga HK 3 SpĂ„ngahallen  
69 F11 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 Haninge Handboll 2  -  KungsĂ€ngens SK 2 Stora Mossen 1  
83 F11 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 Skuru IK 4  -  BollstanĂ€s SK 1 F07 Stora Mossen 2  
145 F12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 HK Silwing-Troja   -  IK Bolton:Lag gul  HĂ€sselbyhallen 18 - 9 
146 F12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 Sannadals SK, röd   -  SpĂ„nga HK  Riddersvik 8 - 11 
187 F14 B-final Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 IK Bolton   -  Sollentuna HK  Smedshagshallen 9 - 16 
204 P12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 TĂ€by HBK   -  Ă…rsta AIK Sjöstan  Grimstahallen 21 - 11 
299 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 HK Cliff:Gul  -  IFK Tumba:Hk 2 Beckomberga  
335 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 SpĂ„nga HK 2  -  Sollentuna HK SpĂ„ngahallen  
82 F11 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-05-05 15:35 Huddinge HK:2  -  SkĂ„ IK Stora Mossen 1  
84 F11 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-05-05 15:35 Norrtulls SK:1  -  Tumba HK 2 Stora Mossen 2  
300 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 15:35 SpĂ„nga HK 1  -  Lidingö SK Beckomberga  
336 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 15:35 Skuru IK Handboll  -  SpĂ„nga HK 3 SpĂ„ngahallen  
147 F12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 15:50 DjurgĂ„rdshof IK   -  Stockholmspolisen Handboll  HĂ€sselbyhallen 10 - 16 
148 F12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 15:50 AIK Handboll   -  Hammarby IF HF 1  Riddersvik 8 - 12 
188 F14 A-final Sön 2019-05-05 15:50 TĂ€by HBK   -  Huddinge HK 2  Smedshagshallen 15 - 14 
205 P12 B-final Sön 2019-05-05 15:50 SpĂ„nga HK 2   -  Sannadals SK  Grimstahallen 13 - 12 
301 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 16:00 SpĂ„nga HK 2  -  IK Bolton Beckomberga  
337 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 16:00 SpĂ„nga HK 1  -  Tyresö handboll SpĂ„ngahallen  
302 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 16:25 Sannadals Sk  -  IFK Tumba:HK 3 Beckomberga  
338 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 16:25 IK Bolton  -  Hammarby IF HF:P09 SpĂ„ngahallen  
149 F12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 16:30 Sannadals SK:Vit   -  HK Silwing-Troja  HĂ€sselbyhallen 7 - 17 
150 F12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 16:30 Hammarby IF HF 2   -  SpĂ„nga HK  Riddersvik 13 - 15 
206 P12 A-final Sön 2019-05-05 16:30 SpĂ„nga HK   -  TĂ€by HBK  Grimstahallen 14 - 12 
339 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 16:50 Tyresö handboll  -  SpĂ„nga HK 2 SpĂ„ngahallen  
151 F12 B-final Sön 2019-05-05 17:10 Stockholmspolisen Handboll   -  Hammarby IF HF 1  HĂ€sselbyhallen 12 - 15 
340 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 17:15 SpĂ„nga HK 3  -  IK Bolton SpĂ„ngahallen  
341 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 17:40 Hammarby IF HF:P09  -  Skuru IK Handboll SpĂ„ngahallen  
152 F12 A-final Sön 2019-05-05 17:50 HK Silwing-Troja   -  SpĂ„nga HK  HĂ€sselbyhallen 19 - 9 
342 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 18:05 Sollentuna HK  -  SpĂ„nga HK 1 SpĂ„ngahallen