Pågående matcher

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
164 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 IK Bolton  -  Täby HBK Smedshagshallen 1 - 10 
163 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 Spånga HK 1  -  Huddinge HK 2 Smedshagshallen 9 - 9 
162 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 Huddinge HK 1  -  Spånga HK A Smedshagshallen 15 - 7 
161 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 Sollentuna HK  -  Westermalm Smedshagshallen 5 - 7 
160 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 Huddinge HK 1  -  IK Bolton Smedshagshallen 14 - 6 
159 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 Sollentuna HK  -  Spånga HK 1 Smedshagshallen 6 - 11 
156 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 Täby HBK  -  Huddinge HK 1 Smedshagshallen 4 - 10 
157 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 Westermalm  -  Huddinge HK 2 Smedshagshallen 3 - 9 
158 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 Spånga HK A  -  Täby HBK Smedshagshallen 8 - 11 
155 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 Huddinge HK 2  -  Sollentuna HK Smedshagshallen 9 - 8 
253 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Svart  -  Skuru IK 1 Riddersvik 6 - 10 
257 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 Kungsängens SK:Vinröd  -  Spånga HK:Blå Riddersvik 5 - 12 
250 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Orange  -  Spånga HK:Blå Hässelbyhallen 6 - 9 
154 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Skuru IK 2  -  Sollentuna HK 2 Hässelbyhallen 16 - 6 
208 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 HK Silwing/Troja  -  Kungsängens SK:Vinröd Riddersvik 15 - 10 
213 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 Sollentuna HK 2  -  Årsta AIK HF Riddersvik 15 - 8 
214 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 Kungsängens SK:Vinröd  -  Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Orange Hässelbyhallen 5 - 8 
119 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 Skuru IK 1  -  Sollentuna HK 1 Riddersvik 11 - 11 
117 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 Kungsängens SK:Vit  -  Sollentuna HK 1 Hässelbyhallen 8 - 13 
116 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Årsta AIK HF  -  Spånga HK:Vit Riddersvik 8 - 10 
115 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:30 Sollentuna HK 1  -  Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Svart Riddersvik 5 - 10 
114 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:30 Kungsängens SK:Vit  -  Skuru IK 1 Hässelbyhallen 5 - 11 
18 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 Spånga HK:Blå  -  HK Silwing/Troja Riddersvik 8 - 10 
11 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 Spånga HK:Vit  -  Skuru IK 2 Hässelbyhallen 6 - 12 
15 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Orange  -  HK Silwing/Troja Hässelbyhallen 8 - 15 
129 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 Hammarby IF HF 1  -  HK Silwing-Troja Hässelbyhallen 3 - 15 
130 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 Sannadals SK, röd  -  Årsta AIK Riddersvik 12 - 5 
131 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 Djurgårdshof IK  -  iK Bolton svart:svart Hässelbyhallen 14 - 2 
132 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 Spånga HK  -  Sannadals SK:Vit Riddersvik 10 - 11 
133 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 AIK Handboll  -  Hammarby IF HF 2 Hässelbyhallen 6 - 9 
134 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 IK Bolton:Lag gul  -  Stockholmspolisen Handboll Riddersvik 6 - 6 
135 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 Hammarby IF HF 1  -  Sannadals SK, röd Hässelbyhallen 12 - 12 
136 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 Årsta AIK  -  HK Silwing-Troja Riddersvik 2 - 22 
137 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 Spånga HK  -  Djurgårdshof IK Hässelbyhallen 7 - 7 
138 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 Sannadals SK:Vit  -  iK Bolton svart:svart Riddersvik 12 - 7 
139 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 IK Bolton:Lag gul  -  AIK Handboll Hässelbyhallen 8 - 5 
140 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 Stockholmspolisen Handboll  -  Hammarby IF HF 2 Riddersvik 9 - 11 
141 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 Årsta AIK  -  Hammarby IF HF 1 Hässelbyhallen 17 - 14 
142 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 HK Silwing-Troja  -  Sannadals SK, röd Riddersvik 18 - 3 
62 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 Hammarby IF HF (F08)  -  Haninge Handboll 2 Stora Mossen 2  
63 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 Norrtulls SK:2  -  Kungsängens SK 2 Stora Mossen 1  
64 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 18:30 Haninge Handboll 2  -  Skuru IK 5 Stora Mossen 1  
65 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 18:55 Kungsängens SK 2  -  Hammarby IF HF (F08) Stora Mossen 1  
66 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 18:30 Huddinge HK:4  -  Norrtulls SK:2 Stora Mossen 2  
73 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 17:15 Huddinge HK:4  -  Haninge Handboll 2 Stora Mossen 2  
74 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 17:15 Kungsängens SK 2  -  Skuru IK 5 Stora Mossen 1  
75 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 17:40 Norrtulls SK:2  -  Hammarby IF HF (F08) Stora Mossen 1  
76 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 Skuru IK 4  -  Skå IK Stora Mossen 2  
77 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 Huddinge HK:2  -  Norrtulls SK:1 Stora Mossen 1  
78 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 Bollstanäs SK 1 F07  -  Tumba HK 2 Stora Mossen 2  
79 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 18:55 Norrtulls SK:1  -  Skuru IK 4 Stora Mossen 2  
80 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 19:20 Tumba HK 2  -  Huddinge HK:2 Stora Mossen 2  
81 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 19:20 Skå IK  -  Bollstanäs SK 1 F07 Stora Mossen 1  
88 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 18:05 Skå IK  -  Norrtulls SK:1 Stora Mossen 1  
89 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 17:40 Tumba HK 2  -  Skuru IK 4 Stora Mossen 2  
90 F11 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-05-04 18:05 Bollstanäs SK 1 F07  -  Huddinge HK:2 Stora Mossen 2  
91 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Skuru IK 1  -  IK Bolton Stora Mossen 2  
93 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 Huddinge HK:1  -  IFK Tumba:HK 1 Stora Mossen 1  
94 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 Hammarby IF HF 1  -  Kungsängens SK 1 Stora Mossen 2  
95 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 Bollstanäs SK 2 F07  -  Handens SK Stora Mossen 1  
96 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 Hammarby IF HF 2  -  Lidingö SK Stora Mossen 2  
98 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 Årsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:2  -  Spånga HK 1 Stora Mossen 1  
100 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 Bollstanäs SK 2 F07  -  Spånga HK 1 Stora Mossen 1  
101 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 IFK Tumba:HK 1  -  Skuru IK 1 Stora Mossen 2  
103 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 IK Bolton  -  Hammarby IF HF 1 Stora Mossen 1  
104 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 Kungsängens SK 1  -  Huddinge HK:1 Stora Mossen 2  
118 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 Lidingö SK  -  Handens SK Stora Mossen 1  
153 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:30 Handens SK  -  Hammarby IF HF 2 Stora Mossen 1  
210 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 Kungsängens SK 1  -  Skuru IK 1 Stora Mossen 2  
211 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 IK Bolton  -  IFK Tumba:HK 1 Stora Mossen 1  
212 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 Hammarby IF HF 1  -  Huddinge HK:1 Stora Mossen 2  
215 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 Vallentuna HK  -  Skuru IK 2 Stora Mossen 1  
216 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 Årsta AIK HF  -  HK Silwing/Troja Stora Mossen 2  
218 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 AIK Handboll  -  Huddinge HK:3 Stora Mossen 1  
221 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 HK Silwing/Troja  -  Vallentuna HK Stora Mossen 1  
222 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 Skuru IK 2  -  AIK Handboll Stora Mossen 2  
224 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 Huddinge HK:3  -  Årsta AIK HF Stora Mossen 1  
262 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 Haninge Handboll 1  -  IFK Tumba HK Stora Mossen 2  
264 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 Tyresö Handboll  -  Täby HBK F10 Stora Mossen 2  
265 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 Huddinge HK:3  -  Vallentuna HK Stora Mossen 1  
267 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 AIK Handboll  -  Årsta AIK HF Stora Mossen 1  
268 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 Skuru IK 3  -  Haninge Handboll 1 Stora Mossen 2  
270 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 Täby HBK F10  -  Årsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:1 Stora Mossen 2  
51 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 IFK Tumba HK  -  Tyresö Handboll Stora Mossen 1  
58 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 IFK Tumba HK  -  Skuru IK 3 Stora Mossen 1  
59 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 Täby HBK F10  -  Haninge Handboll 1 Stora Mossen 2  
272 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 HK Cliff:Gul  -  Spånga HK 1 Beckomberga  
271 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 HK Cliff:Gul  -  IFK Tumba:HK 3 Beckomberga  
269 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 Spånga HK 1  -  IK Bolton Beckomberga  
263 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 Sannadals Sk  -  IFK Tumba:Hk 2 Beckomberga  
233 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 HK Cliff:Blå  -  Skuru IK:2 Beckomberga  
252 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 Lidingö SK  -  IFK Tumba:Hk 2 Beckomberga  
256 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 Spånga HK 2  -  Sannadals Sk Beckomberga  
260 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 Sollentuna HK  -  Hammarby IF HF Beckomberga  
226 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 AIK Handboll  -  Skuru IK:1 Beckomberga  
225 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 AIK Handboll  -  Årsta AIK HF 1 Beckomberga  
220 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 Täby HBK:1  -  AIK Handboll Beckomberga  
223 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 Skuru IK:1  -  Täby HBK:1 Beckomberga  
219 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 Skuru IK:1  -  Årsta AIK HF 1 Beckomberga  
217 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 Hammarby IF HF  -  HK Cliff:Blå Beckomberga  
23 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 Spånga HK 1  -  IFK Tumba:HK 3 Beckomberga  
24 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 IK Bolton  -  HK Cliff:Gul Beckomberga  
29 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 IFK Tumba:Hk 2  -  Spånga HK 2 Beckomberga  
32 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 Lidingö SK  -  Sannadals Sk Beckomberga  
207 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Sollentuna HK  -  HK Cliff:Blå Beckomberga  
209 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 Skuru IK:2  -  Hammarby IF HF Beckomberga  
261 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 IK Bolton  -  Skuru IK Handboll:4 Spångahallen  
266 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Vit  -  IK Bolton Spångahallen  
259 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Röd  -  Skuru IK Handboll:1 Spångahallen  
258 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 Skuru IK Handboll:4  -  Sannadals SK Spångahallen  
255 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 Skuru IK Handboll:2  -  AIK Handboll Spångahallen  
254 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 Årsta AIK HF  -  Spånga HK:Blå Spångahallen  
251 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 Sannadals SK  -  Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Röd Spångahallen  
248 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:30 Årsta AIK HF  -  Skuru IK Handboll:2 Spångahallen  
249 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Spånga HK:Blå  -  AIK Handboll Spångahallen  
34 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 Skuru IK Handboll:1  -  Skuru IK Handboll:3 Spångahallen  
27 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 Årsta AIK HF  -  Sannadals SK Spångahallen  
17 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 Skuru IK Handboll:4  -  Skuru IK Handboll:3 Spångahallen  
20 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Röd  -  Skuru IK Handboll:2 Spångahallen  
25 F9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Vit  -  Skuru IK Handboll:1 Spångahallen  
167 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 Årsta AIK HF Röd  -  Spånga HK 2 Smedshagshallen 9 - 8 
168 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 Spånga HK  -  Kungsängens SK 1 Smedshagshallen 7 - 11 
169 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 Kungsängens SK 2  -  Årsta AIK HF Röd Smedshagshallen 11 - 7 
170 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 Vallentuna HK  -  Spånga HK Smedshagshallen 11 - 10 
171 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 Spånga HK 2  -  Skuru IK:1 Smedshagshallen 10 - 8 
172 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 Kungsängens SK 1  -  Sannadals SK Smedshagshallen 14 - 9 
173 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 Spånga HK 2  -  Kungsängens SK 2 Smedshagshallen 8 - 9 
174 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 17:15 Kungsängens SK 1  -  Vallentuna HK Smedshagshallen 13 - 10 
175 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:40 Skuru IK:1  -  Årsta AIK HF Röd Smedshagshallen 13 - 11 
176 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 18:05 Sannadals SK  -  Spånga HK Smedshagshallen 16 - 10 
200 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 17:15 Täby HBK  -  Spånga HK Grimstahallen 11 - 8 
199 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 Spånga HK Blå  -  Sannadals SK Grimstahallen 16 - 9 
198 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 AIK Handboll  -  Spånga HK 1 Grimstahallen 6 - 7 
197 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 Årsta AIK Sjöstan  -  Spånga HK 2 Grimstahallen 16 - 7 
196 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 AIK Handboll  -  Täby HBK Grimstahallen 5 - 19 
194 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 Spånga HK 1  -  Spånga HK Grimstahallen 4 - 13 
195 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 Årsta AIK Sjöstan  -  Spånga HK Blå Grimstahallen 5 - 7 
191 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 Sannadals SK  -  Årsta AIK Sjöstan Grimstahallen 8 - 10 
192 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 Spånga HK  -  AIK Handboll Grimstahallen 18 - 9 
193 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 Spånga HK 2  -  Sannadals SK Grimstahallen 12 - 11 
327 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 Spånga HK  -  Täby HBK Riddersvik  
331 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:05 IK Bolton  -  Årsta AIK HF Riddersvik  
304 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 Tyresö Handboll:Röd  -  Täby HBK 2 Riddersvik  
305 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 Årsta AIK HF Sjöstade  -  Kungsängens SK Hässelbyhallen  
306 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 Årsta AIK HF  -  Tyresö Handboll:Gul Hässelbyhallen  
307 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 Westermalm IF HK  -  IK Bolton Riddersvik  
308 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:15 HK Cliff  -  Tyresö Handboll:Röd Hässelbyhallen  
309 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:15 GT Söder  -  Täby HBK 2 Riddersvik  
310 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:40 Täby HBK  -  Årsta AIK HF Sjöstade Hässelbyhallen  
311 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:40 Kungsängens SK  -  Spånga HK Riddersvik  
312 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:05 Tyresö Handboll:Gul  -  Westermalm IF HK Hässelbyhallen  
313 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:55 Årsta AIK HF Sjöstade  -  Spånga HK Hässelbyhallen  
314 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 19:20 IK Bolton  -  Tyresö Handboll:Gul Hässelbyhallen  
315 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 19:20 Årsta AIK HF  -  Westermalm IF HK Riddersvik  
303 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 HK Cliff  -  GT Söder Hässelbyhallen  
356 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 Täby HBK röd  -  GT Söder Grimstahallen  
349 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 Hammarby IF HF  -  Skuru IK 1 Grimstahallen  
348 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:50 AIK Handboll  -  Täby HBK röd Grimstahallen  
347 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:25 Hammarby IF HF  -  Täby HBK Blå Grimstahallen  
346 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 10:35 Skuru IK 1  -  Spånga HK 2 Grimstahallen  
345 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:20 GT Söder  -  AIK Handboll Grimstahallen  
344 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Skuru IK 1  -  Täby HBK Blå Grimstahallen  
343 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:30 Spånga HK 1  -  Täby HBK röd Grimstahallen  
351 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:50 Spånga HK 1  -  IK Bolton Spångahallen  
350 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 15:35 Spånga HK 3  -  Tyresö handboll Spångahallen  
332 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:05 Tyresö handboll  -  Sollentuna HK Spångahallen  
329 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:15 Tyresö handboll  -  Hammarby IF HF:P09 Spångahallen  
330 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 17:40 IK Bolton  -  Spånga HK 2 Spångahallen  
328 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:25 Sollentuna HK  -  Spånga HK 3 Spångahallen  
326 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 Spånga HK 2  -  Skuru IK Handboll Spångahallen  
325 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 15:10 Skuru IK Handboll  -  IK Bolton Spångahallen  
7 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Spånga HK A  -  IK Bolton Smedshagshallen 8 - 5 
1 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:30 Westermalm  -  Spånga HK 1 Smedshagshallen 3 - 6 
5 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Svart  -  Kungsängens SK:Vit Hässelbyhallen 8 - 11 
10 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 Spånga HK:Vit  -  Sollentuna HK 2 Riddersvik 11 - 8 
9 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 10:10 Skuru IK 2  -  Årsta AIK HF Hässelbyhallen 17 - 5 
128 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 Hammarby IF HF 2  -  IK Bolton:Lag gul Riddersvik 7 - 5 
125 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 Djurgårdshof IK  -  Sannadals SK:Vit Hässelbyhallen 7 - 14 
126 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:15 iK Bolton svart:svart  -  Spånga HK Riddersvik 1 - 10 
127 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 AIK Handboll  -  Stockholmspolisen Handboll Hässelbyhallen 10 - 7 
60 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 Tyresö Handboll  -  Årsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:1 Stora Mossen 2  
61 F11 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-05-04 16:00 Skuru IK 5  -  Huddinge HK:4 Stora Mossen 1  
47 F11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 Årsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:1  -  Skuru IK 3 Stora Mossen 1  
43 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 Skuru IK 2  -  HK Silwing/Troja Stora Mossen 2  
3 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:55 Årsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:2  -  Bollstanäs SK 2 F07 Stora Mossen 1  
6 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 Hammarby IF HF 2  -  Årsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:2 Stora Mossen 2  
2 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 08:30 Spånga HK 1  -  Lidingö SK Stora Mossen 2  
166 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:55 Vallentuna HK  -  Sannadals SK Smedshagshallen 12 - 9 
165 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 13:30 Kungsängens SK 2  -  Skuru IK:1 Smedshagshallen 12 - 12 
190 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-05-04 13:05 Spånga HK 1  -  Täby HBK Grimstahallen 3 - 14 
189 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 12:40 Spånga HK 2  -  Spånga HK Blå Grimstahallen 9 - 14 
16 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:55 Täby HBK  -  Kungsängens SK Riddersvik  
13 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:30 Täby HBK 2  -  HK Cliff Hässelbyhallen  
14 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 18:30 GT Söder  -  Tyresö Handboll:Röd Riddersvik  
4 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 09:45 Spånga HK 2  -  Hammarby IF HF Grimstahallen  
12 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 11:00 Spånga HK 1  -  AIK Handboll Grimstahallen  
324 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:45 Sollentuna HK  -  Hammarby IF HF:P09 Spångahallen  
323 P9 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-05-04 14:20 Spånga HK 1  -  Spånga HK 2 Spångahallen  
187 F14 B-final Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 IK Bolton   -  Sollentuna HK  Smedshagshallen 9 - 16 
186 F14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 14:30 Huddinge HK 1   -  Huddinge HK 2  Smedshagshallen 9 - 12 
185 F14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 13:50 Spånga HK A   -  Sollentuna HK  Smedshagshallen 8 - 11 
183 F14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 12:30 Westermalm   -  IK Bolton  Smedshagshallen 9 - 13 
184 F14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 13:10 Spånga HK 1   -  Täby HBK  Smedshagshallen 14 - 17 
246 F13 A-final Sön 2019-05-05 14:30 HK Silwing/Troja   -  Skuru IK 2  Riddersvik 16 - 15 
237 F13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 11:10 Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Orange   -  Årsta AIK HF  Hässelbyhallen 20 - 10 
238 F13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 HK Silwing/Troja   -  Spånga HK:Vit  Hässelbyhallen 24 - 11 
239 F13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 Spånga HK:Blå   -  Sollentuna HK 1  Riddersvik 11 - 12 ef 
244 F13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 13:10 Skuru IK 1   -  HK Silwing/Troja  Hässelbyhallen 13 - 20 
245 F13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 13:10 Skuru IK 2   -  Sollentuna HK 1  Riddersvik 16 - 11 
123 F13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 12:30 Sollentuna HK 2   -  Kungsängens SK:Vinröd  Riddersvik 11 - 16 
124 F13 B-final Sön 2019-05-05 13:50 Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Orange   -  Kungsängens SK:Vinröd  Riddersvik 18 - 22 
122 F13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 12:30 Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Svart   -  Stockholmspolisens IF HF:Orange  Hässelbyhallen 12 - 18 
121 F13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-05 11:10 Kungsängens SK:Vinröd   -  Kungsängens SK:Vit  Riddersvik 13 - 12 ef 
150 F12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 16:30 Hammarby IF HF 2   -  Spånga HK  Riddersvik 13 - 15 
151 F12 B-final Sön 2019-05-05 17:10 Stockholmspolisen Handboll   -  Hammarby IF HF 1  Hässelbyhallen 12 - 15 
152 F12 A-final Sön 2019-05-05 17:50 HK Silwing-Troja   -  Spånga HK  Hässelbyhallen 19 - 9 
143 F12 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 13:50 Årsta AIK   -  Stockholmspolisen Handboll  Hässelbyhallen 12 - 15 
144 F12 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-05 14:30 Hammarby IF HF 1   -  iK Bolton svart:svart  Hässelbyhallen 26 - 8 
145 F12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 HK Silwing-Troja   -  IK Bolton:Lag gul  Hässelbyhallen 18 - 9 
146 F12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 Sannadals SK, röd   -  Spånga HK  Riddersvik 8 - 11 
147 F12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 15:50 Djurgårdshof IK   -  Stockholmspolisen Handboll  Hässelbyhallen 10 - 16 
148 F12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 15:50 AIK Handboll   -  Hammarby IF HF 1  Riddersvik 8 - 12 
149 F12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 16:30 Sannadals SK:Vit   -  HK Silwing-Troja  Hässelbyhallen 7 - 17 
362 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 12:15 Skuru IK 1  -  Spånga HK 1 Grimstahallen  
67 F11 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-05-05 14:45 Hammarby IF HF (F08)  -  Huddinge HK:4 Stora Mossen 2  
68 F11 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-05-05 14:45 Skuru IK 5  -  Norrtulls SK:2 Stora Mossen 1  
69 F11 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 Haninge Handboll 2  -  Kungsängens SK 2 Stora Mossen 1  
70 F11 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-05-05 13:30 Skuru IK 5  -  Hammarby IF HF (F08) Stora Mossen 1  
71 F11 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-05-05 13:55 Norrtulls SK:2  -  Haninge Handboll 2 Stora Mossen 1  
72 F11 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-05-05 13:30 Huddinge HK:4  -  Kungsängens SK 2 Stora Mossen 2  
82 F11 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-05-05 15:35 Huddinge HK:2  -  Skå IK Stora Mossen 1  
83 F11 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 Skuru IK 4  -  Bollstanäs SK 1 F07 Stora Mossen 2  
84 F11 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-05-05 15:35 Norrtulls SK:1  -  Tumba HK 2 Stora Mossen 2  
85 F11 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-05-05 13:55 Skuru IK 4  -  Huddinge HK:2 Stora Mossen 2  
86 F11 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-05-05 14:20 Bollstanäs SK 1 F07  -  Norrtulls SK:1 Stora Mossen 2  
87 F11 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-05-05 14:20 Skå IK  -  Tumba HK 2 Stora Mossen 1  
106 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 Hammarby IF HF 2  -  Bollstanäs SK 2 F07 Stora Mossen 2  
108 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:55 Årsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:2  -  Lidingö SK Stora Mossen 1  
109 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:45 Spånga HK 1  -  Hammarby IF HF 2 Stora Mossen 2  
110 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:10 Lidingö SK  -  Bollstanäs SK 2 F07 Stora Mossen 1  
111 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 10:10 Skuru IK 1  -  Hammarby IF HF 1 Stora Mossen 2  
112 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 10:35 Huddinge HK:1  -  IK Bolton Stora Mossen 1  
113 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 10:35 IFK Tumba:HK 1  -  Kungsängens SK 1 Stora Mossen 2  
120 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 Handens SK  -  Spånga HK 1 Stora Mossen 1  
228 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 08:55 Skuru IK 1  -  Huddinge HK:1 Stora Mossen 2  
230 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 09:20 IK Bolton  -  Kungsängens SK 1 Stora Mossen 1  
231 F11 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 09:20 Hammarby IF HF 1  -  IFK Tumba:HK 1 Stora Mossen 2  
235 F11 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-05 11:00 Vallentuna HK  -  Årsta AIK HF Stora Mossen 1  
241 F11 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-05 12:15 Vallentuna HK  -  AIK Handboll Stora Mossen 1  
242 F11 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-05 12:15 Årsta AIK HF  -  Skuru IK 2 Stora Mossen 2  
243 F11 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-05 12:40 HK Silwing/Troja  -  Huddinge HK:3 Stora Mossen 1  
279 F11 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-05 11:00 Skuru IK 2  -  Huddinge HK:3 Stora Mossen 2  
280 F11 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-05-05 11:25 AIK Handboll  -  HK Silwing/Troja Stora Mossen 1  
281 F11 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-05 11:25 Haninge Handboll 1  -  Årsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:1 Stora Mossen 2  
286 F11 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-05 12:40 Haninge Handboll 1  -  Tyresö Handboll Stora Mossen 2  
289 F11 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-05 13:05 Årsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:1  -  IFK Tumba HK Stora Mossen 1  
290 F11 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-05 13:05 Skuru IK 3  -  Täby HBK F10 Stora Mossen 2  
56 F11 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 Tyresö Handboll  -  Skuru IK 3 Stora Mossen 2  
57 F11 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 IFK Tumba HK  -  Täby HBK F10 Stora Mossen 1  
298 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 14:45 IK Bolton  -  Sannadals Sk Beckomberga  
297 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 14:20 IFK Tumba:HK 3  -  Spånga HK 2 Beckomberga  
294 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 13:30 IFK Tumba:Hk 2  -  Spånga HK 1 Beckomberga  
295 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 13:55 Lidingö SK  -  HK Cliff:Gul Beckomberga  
292 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 13:05 IFK Tumba:HK 3  -  IK Bolton Beckomberga  
288 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 12:40 Spånga HK 2  -  Lidingö SK Beckomberga  
278 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:35 Täby HBK:1  -  Hammarby IF HF Beckomberga  
283 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:25 Hammarby IF HF  -  Årsta AIK HF 1 Beckomberga  
285 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 12:15 Skuru IK:2  -  Täby HBK:1 Beckomberga  
276 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:10 Skuru IK:1  -  Sollentuna HK Beckomberga  
227 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 Skuru IK:2  -  Sollentuna HK Beckomberga  
229 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:55 Årsta AIK HF 1  -  Täby HBK:1 Beckomberga  
232 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:20 HK Cliff:Blå  -  Skuru IK:1 Beckomberga  
234 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:45 Årsta AIK HF 1  -  Skuru IK:2 Beckomberga  
236 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:00 AIK Handboll  -  HK Cliff:Blå Beckomberga  
247 F10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 Sollentuna HK  -  AIK Handboll Beckomberga  
291 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 13:05 IK Bolton  -  AIK Handboll Spångahallen  
284 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 12:15 Skuru IK Handboll:3  -  AIK Handboll Spångahallen  
287 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 12:40 Spånga HK:Blå  -  Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Vit Spångahallen  
273 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:55 Skuru IK Handboll:4  -  Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Röd Spångahallen  
274 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:20 Årsta AIK HF  -  Skuru IK Handboll:1 Spångahallen  
275 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:45 Skuru IK Handboll:2  -  Sannadals SK Spångahallen  
277 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:35 Skuru IK Handboll:2  -  Skuru IK Handboll:4 Spångahallen  
282 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:25 AIK Handboll  -  Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Vit Spångahallen  
37 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 Spånga HK:Blå  -  IK Bolton Spångahallen  
52 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:00 Skuru IK Handboll:3  -  Spånga HK:Blå Spångahallen  
54 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:10 Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Röd  -  Årsta AIK HF Spångahallen  
188 F14 A-final Sön 2019-05-05 15:50 Täby HBK   -  Huddinge HK 2  Smedshagshallen 15 - 14 
177 P13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 Spånga HK 2   -  Spånga HK  Smedshagshallen 14 - 15 
178 P13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 09:10 Kungsängens SK 2   -  Vallentuna HK  Smedshagshallen 14 - 10 
179 P13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 09:50 Sannadals SK   -  Årsta AIK HF Röd  Smedshagshallen 21 - 9 
180 P13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 10:30 Kungsängens SK 1   -  Skuru IK:1  Smedshagshallen 16 - 12 
181 P13 B-final Sön 2019-05-05 11:10 Spånga HK   -  Sannadals SK  Smedshagshallen 13 - 19 
182 P13 A-final Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 Kungsängens SK 2   -  Kungsängens SK 1  Smedshagshallen 11 - 15 
206 P12 A-final Sön 2019-05-05 16:30 Spånga HK   -  Täby HBK  Grimstahallen 14 - 12 
205 P12 B-final Sön 2019-05-05 15:50 Spånga HK 2   -  Sannadals SK  Grimstahallen 13 - 12 
204 P12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 Täby HBK   -  Årsta AIK Sjöstan  Grimstahallen 21 - 11 
203 P12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-05-05 14:30 Spånga HK 1   -  Sannadals SK  Grimstahallen 12 - 20 
201 P12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 13:10 Spånga HK 2   -  AIK Handboll  Grimstahallen 20 - 12 
202 P12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-05-05 13:50 Spånga HK Blå   -  Spånga HK  Grimstahallen 11 - 14 
321 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:10 Årsta AIK HF Sjöstade  -  Tyresö Handboll:Röd Hässelbyhallen  
322 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:35 Tyresö Handboll:Gul  -  Täby HBK Hässelbyhallen  
316 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 Kungsängens SK  -  GT Söder Riddersvik  
318 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:20 Spånga HK  -  Tyresö Handboll:Gul Hässelbyhallen  
319 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:20 Westermalm IF HK  -  Täby HBK Riddersvik  
320 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:45 Kungsängens SK  -  HK Cliff Hässelbyhallen  
28 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:10 Täby HBK 2  -  Westermalm IF HK Riddersvik  
30 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:35 Årsta AIK HF  -  Spånga HK Riddersvik  
26 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:45 GT Söder  -  IK Bolton Riddersvik  
22 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:55 Täby HBK 2  -  Årsta AIK HF Riddersvik  
21 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:55 Tyresö Handboll:Röd  -  IK Bolton Hässelbyhallen  
19 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 HK Cliff  -  Årsta AIK HF Sjöstade Hässelbyhallen  
357 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:10 Spånga HK 1  -  Hammarby IF HF Grimstahallen  
358 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 10:35 AIK Handboll  -  Täby HBK Blå Grimstahallen  
359 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:00 Hammarby IF HF  -  Täby HBK röd Grimstahallen  
360 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:25 Spånga HK 2  -  AIK Handboll Grimstahallen  
361 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 11:50 Täby HBK Blå  -  GT Söder Grimstahallen  
355 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:45 GT Söder  -  Spånga HK 2 Grimstahallen  
354 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:20 Täby HBK röd  -  Skuru IK 1 Grimstahallen  
353 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:55 Täby HBK Blå  -  Spånga HK 2 Grimstahallen  
352 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 GT Söder  -  Spånga HK 1 Grimstahallen  
341 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 17:40 Hammarby IF HF:P09  -  Skuru IK Handboll Spångahallen  
342 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 18:05 Sollentuna HK  -  Spånga HK 1 Spångahallen  
340 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 17:15 Spånga HK 3  -  IK Bolton Spångahallen  
339 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 16:50 Tyresö handboll  -  Spånga HK 2 Spångahallen  
338 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 16:25 IK Bolton  -  Hammarby IF HF:P09 Spångahallen  
337 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 16:00 Spånga HK 1  -  Tyresö handboll Spångahallen  
336 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 15:35 Skuru IK Handboll  -  Spånga HK 3 Spångahallen  
335 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 Spånga HK 2  -  Sollentuna HK Spångahallen  
334 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 14:45 Hammarby IF HF:P09  -  Spånga HK 3 Spångahallen  
333 P9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 13:55 Skuru IK Handboll  -  Spånga HK 1 Spångahallen  
8 F11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 09:45 Handens SK  -  Årsta AIK HF F07 Sjöstaden:2 Stora Mossen 1  
302 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 16:25 Sannadals Sk  -  IFK Tumba:HK 3 Beckomberga  
301 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 16:00 Spånga HK 2  -  IK Bolton Beckomberga  
300 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 15:35 Spånga HK 1  -  Lidingö SK Beckomberga  
299 F10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-05-05 15:10 HK Cliff:Gul  -  IFK Tumba:Hk 2 Beckomberga  
296 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 14:20 IK Bolton  -  Skuru IK Handboll:3 Spångahallen  
317 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 08:30 Sannadals SK  -  Skuru IK Handboll:1 Spångahallen  
293 F9 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-05-05 13:30 Skuru IK Handboll:3  -  Gustavsbergs IF Handboll:Vit Spångahallen