ÅsaCupen 2019

28 till 30 Jun

Matcher på C-6, 2019-06-29

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
330 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Åsa IF:Gul   -  Solängens BK  C-6 X - X 
327 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 08:30 Halmstad Bk:Svart   -  Halmstad Bk:Blå  C-6 X - X 
381 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 Solängens BK   -  Landvetter IF:Rosa  C-6 X - X 
326 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 09:30 Valinge/Tofta   -  Hovås/Billdal IF  C-6 X - X 
354 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Åsa IF:Gul   -  Landvetter IF:Rosa  C-6 X - X 
375 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Halmstad Bk:Blå   -  Hovås/Billdal IF  C-6 X - X 
374 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 11:00 Valinge/Tofta   -  Halmstad Bk:Svart  C-6 X - X 
124 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 11:30 Annebergs IF:1   -  Frillesås FF:Vit  C-6 X - X 
141 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Kållered SK:Röd   -  Jonsereds IF:Gul  C-6 X - X 
160 P11 PO-grupp A 7 Lör 2019-06-29 12:30 Lindome GIF:1   -  Dalen/Krokslätts FF:Blå  C-6 X - X 
158 P11 PO-grupp A 8 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Lindome GIF:3   -  Lindome GIF:2  C-6 X - X 
22 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Öjersjö:Vit  -  Fässbergs IF:PSV C-6 X - X 
291 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 14:30 Lerums IS:Lila  -  Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit C-6 X - X 
294 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 HGH  -  Onsala BK:Vit C-6 X - X 
792 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Åsa IF:Lag 2  -  Hjuviks AIK:Lag Vit C-6 X - X 
794 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 ik kongahälla:GRÖN  -  Frillesås FF:Vit C-6 X - X 
334 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 16:30 Kållered SK Blå:Blå  -  Lerums IS:Lila C-6 X - X 
337 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 17:00 Lindome GIF  -  Åsa IF:Gul C-6 X - X 
346 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 17:30 Rydboholms SK  -  Åsa IF:Svart C-6 X - X 
796 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Footballclub Stenungsunds IF  -  Åsa IF:Lag 2 C-6 X - X 
758 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 18:30 Fässbergs IF:Ajax  -  ik kongahälla:RÖD C-6 X - X 
38 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 19:00 Dösjöbro IF:2  -  Åsa Idrottsförening:Svart C-6 X - X 
365 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 19:30 Åsa IF:Gul  -  Annebergs IF C-6 X - X 
8 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 20:00 Kungälvs FF:Grön  -  Åsa IF:Lag 1 C-6 X - X