ÅsaCupen 2019

28 till 30 Jun

Matcher på C-4, 2019-06-29

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
586 F12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Onsala BK:Blå   -  Landvetter IF:Lila  C-4 X - X 
312 P12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 08:30 Tvååkers IF   -  Sävedalens Idrottsförening  C-4 X - X 
379 F12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 Landvetter IF:Lila   -  Träslövsläge IF  C-4 X - X 
357 P12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 09:30 Åsa IF:2   -  Sävedalens Idrottsförening  C-4 X - X 
235 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Veddige BK   -  Bergdalens IK:2  C-4 X - X 
247 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Kållered SK:Grön   -  Jonsereds IF:Gul  C-4 X - X 
264 P11 PO-grupp A 6 Lör 2019-06-29 11:00 Bollebygds IF   -  HGH  C-4 X - X 
267 P11 PO-grupp A 8 Lör 2019-06-29 11:30 Valinge IF   -  Lindome GIF:2  C-4 X - X 
120 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Frillesås FF:Grön   -  Annebergs IF:2  C-4 X - X 
139 P11 PO-grupp A 6 Lör 2019-06-29 12:30 HGH   -  Partille IF:SVART  C-4 X - X 
746 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF SG97:2  -  ik kongahälla:RÖD C-4 X - X 
750 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Trönninge BK:Svart  -  Slottsskogen/Godhem IF SG97:2 C-4 X - X 
40 P10 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-06-29 14:30 Horreds IF  -  Dösjöbro IF:1 C-4 X - X 
292 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 Värö United  -  Åsa IF:Gul C-4 X - X 
12 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Nödinge SK:Vit  -  Romelanda UF C-4 X - X 
740 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 Frillesås FF:Grön  -  Tvååkers IF /Galtabäcks BK C-4 X - X 
24 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 16:30 Fässbergs IF:PSV  -  Trönninge BK:Grön C-4 X - X 
41 P10 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-06-29 17:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:Blå  -  Horreds IF C-4 X - X 
14 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 17:30 Nol IK  -  Nödinge SK:Vit C-4 X - X 
43 P10 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Dösjöbro IF:1  -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:Blå C-4 X - X 
32 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 18:30 Frillesås FF:Vit  -  Slottsskogen/Godhem IF SG97:1 C-4 X - X 
6 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 19:00 Åsa IF:Lag 1  -  Frillesås FF C-4 X - X 
363 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 19:30 Onsala BK:Blå  -  Lerums IS:Lila C-4 X - X 
371 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 20:00 Kållered SK Blå:Vit  -  Åsa IF:Svart C-4 X - X 
800 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 20:30 Dösjöbro IF:1  -  Åsa IF:Lag 2 C-4 X - X