ÅsaCupen 2019

28 till 30 Jun

Matcher på C-3, 2019-06-29

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
352 F12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Lindome GIF   -  Träslövsläge IF  C-3 X - X 
313 P12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 08:30 GAIS:2   -  Åsa IF:2  C-3 X - X 
587 F12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 Onsala BK:Blå   -  Lindome GIF  C-3 X - X 
356 P12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 09:30 Tvååkers IF   -  GAIS:2  C-3 X - X 
244 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Bergdalens IK:1   -  Jonsereds IF:Svart  C-3 X - X 
248 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Sätila SK:1   -  Kållered SK:Röd  C-3 X - X 
263 P11 PO-grupp A 6 Lör 2019-06-29 11:00 Åsa IF:1   -  Partille IF:SVART  C-3 X - X 
111 P11 PO-grupp A 8 Lör 2019-06-29 11:30 Rydboholms SK:Blå   -  Lindome GIF:3  C-3 X - X 
121 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Åsa IF:2   -  IFK Fjärås:Röd  C-3 X - X 
138 P11 PO-grupp A 6 Lör 2019-06-29 12:30 Åsa IF:1   -  Bollebygds IF  C-3 X - X 
745 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Åsa Idrottsförening:Gul  -  Fässbergs IF:Ajax C-3 X - X 
749 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 ik kongahälla:RÖD  -  Åsa Idrottsförening:Gul C-3 X - X 
39 P10 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-06-29 14:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll:Blå  -  Valinge IF C-3 X - X 
293 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 Annebergs IF  -  Lindome GIF C-3 X - X 
11 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Hjuviks AIK:Lag Blå  -  Nol IK C-3 X - X 
751 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 Öjersjö:Blå  -  Träslövsläge IF C-3 X - X 
23 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 16:30 Balltorp FF  -  Öjersjö:Vit C-3 X - X 
42 P10 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-06-29 17:00 Dösjöbro IF:1  -  Valinge IF C-3 X - X 
13 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 17:30 Kungälvs FF:Vit  -  Hjuviks AIK:Lag Blå C-3 X - X 
44 P10 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Valinge IF  -  Horreds IF C-3 X - X 
31 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 18:30 ik kongahälla:GRÖN  -  Trollenäs IF C-3 X - X 
5 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 19:00 Dösjöbro IF:2  -  Kungälvs FF:Grön C-3 X - X 
362 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 19:30 Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit  -  Kållered SK Blå:Blå C-3 X - X 
370 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 20:00 Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå  -  Rydboholms SK C-3 X - X 
799 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 20:30 Hjuviks AIK:Lag Vit  -  Footballclub Stenungsunds IF C-3 X - X