ÅsaCupen 2019

28 till 30 Jun

Matcher på C-2, 2019-06-29

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
582 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Bergdalens IK:2   -  Onsala BK:Vit  C-2 X - X 
281 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:30 Träslövsläge IF   -  Trollenäs IF  C-2 X - X 
583 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 Onsala BK:Vit   -  Dalsjöfors  C-2 X - X 
351 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 09:30 Rydboholms SK:Blå   -  Träslövsläge IF  C-2 X - X 
167 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Frillesås FF:Vit   -  Partille IF:RÖD  C-2 X - X 
245 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Frillesås FF:Grön   -  IFK Fjärås:Röd  C-2 X - X 
262 P11 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2019-06-29 11:00 Ödsmåls IK   -  Onsala BK  C-2 X - X 
266 P11 PO-grupp A 7 Lör 2019-06-29 11:30 Dalen/Krokslätts FF:Blå   -  Rydboholms SK:Vit  C-2 X - X 
125 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Veddige BK   -  Bergdalens IK:1  C-2 X - X 
140 P11 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2019-06-29 12:30 Sjömarkens IF   -  Ödsmåls IK  C-2 X - X 
748 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 13:30 Frillesås FF:Grön  -  Träslövsläge IF C-2 X - X 
28 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF SG97:1  -  ik kongahälla:GRÖN C-2 X - X 
34 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 14:30 Åsa Idrottsförening:Svart  -  GAIS:1 C-2 X - X 
2 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 Åsa IF:Lag 1  -  Dösjöbro IF:2 C-2 X - X 
310 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Rydboholms SK  -  Kållered SK Blå:Vit C-2 X - X 
754 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 Fässbergs IF:Ajax  -  Trönninge BK:Svart C-2 X - X 
35 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 16:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll:Vit  -  Åsa Idrottsförening:Svart C-2 X - X 
339 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 17:00 Tölö IF  -  Onsala BK:Vit C-2 X - X 
4 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 17:30 Stafsinge IF  -  Åsa IF:Lag 1 C-2 X - X 
756 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Träslövsläge IF  -  Tvååkers IF /Galtabäcks BK C-2 X - X 
26 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 18:30 Trönninge BK:Grön  -  Öjersjö:Vit C-2 X - X 
16 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 19:00 Nödinge SK:Vit  -  Hjuviks AIK:Lag Blå C-2 X - X 
798 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 19:30 Åsa IF:Lag 2  -  Nödinge SK:Blå C-2 X - X 
367 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 20:00 Onsala BK:Vit  -  IF Böljan Falkenberg C-2 X - X 
18 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 20:30 Kungälvs FF:Vit  -  Nödinge SK:Vit C-2 X - X