ÅsaCupen 2019

28 till 30 Jun

Matcher på C-1, 2019-06-29

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
116 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Bergdalens IK   -  Dalsjöfors  C-1 X - X 
280 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:30 Rydboholms SK:Blå   -  Södra Vings Idrottsförening  C-1 X - X 
162 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 Bergdalens IK   -  Bergdalens IK:2  C-1 X - X 
355 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 09:30 Trollenäs IF   -  Södra Vings Idrottsförening  C-1 X - X 
117 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Annebergs IF:1   -  BK Astrio: Svart  C-1 X - X 
246 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Annebergs IF:2   -  Åsa IF:2  C-1 X - X 
249 P11 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2019-06-29 11:00 Sjömarkens IF   -  BK Astrio: Gul  C-1 X - X 
265 P11 PO-grupp A 7 Lör 2019-06-29 11:30 Lindome GIF:1   -  Rävlanda AIS  C-1 X - X 
123 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Jonsereds IF:Svart   -  Bergdalens IK:2  C-1 X - X 
143 P11 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2019-06-29 12:30 Onsala BK   -  BK Astrio: Gul  C-1 X - X 
743 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 13:30 Tvååkers IF /Galtabäcks BK  -  Öjersjö:Blå C-1 X - X 
27 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Trollenäs IF  -  Frillesås FF:Vit C-1 X - X 
33 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 14:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll:Vit  -  Dösjöbro IF:2 C-1 X - X 
1 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 Frillesås FF  -  Stafsinge IF C-1 X - X 
311 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Åsa IF:Svart  -  Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå C-1 X - X 
753 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 Åsa Idrottsförening:Gul  -  Slottsskogen/Godhem IF SG97:2 C-1 X - X 
36 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 16:30 GAIS:1  -  Dösjöbro IF:2 C-1 X - X 
338 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 17:00 HGH  -  IF Böljan Falkenberg C-1 X - X 
3 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 17:30 Kungälvs FF:Grön  -  Frillesås FF C-1 X - X 
755 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Öjersjö:Blå  -  Frillesås FF:Grön C-1 X - X 
25 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 18:30 Fässbergs IF:PSV  -  Balltorp FF C-1 X - X 
15 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 19:00 Romelanda UF  -  Kungälvs FF:Vit C-1 X - X 
797 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 19:30 Hjuviks AIK:Lag Vit  -  Dösjöbro IF:1 C-1 X - X 
366 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 20:00 Tölö IF  -  HGH C-1 X - X 
17 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 20:30 Romelanda UF  -  Nol IK C-1 X - X