ÅsaCupen 2019

28 till 30 Jun

Matches on pitch K-2

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
119 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 Frillesås FF:Grön  -  Sävedalens IF:1 K-2 X - X 
133 P8 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 09:30 IK Zenith:svart  -  Sävedalens IF:2 K-2 X - X 
151 P8 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Kullavik IF:2  -  Frillesås FF:Vit K-2 X - X 
169 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Sävedalens IF:1  -  IK Zenith:grön K-2 X - X 
192 P8 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 11:00 Sävedalens IF:2  -  Åsa IF 2 K-2 X - X 
215 P8 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 11:30 IF Böljan Falkenberg:Vit  -  Getinge IF K-2 X - X 
303 P8 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 IK Zenith  -  Valinge IF K-2 X - X 
237 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 12:30 IK Zenith:grön  -  Frillesås FF:Grön K-2 X - X 
253 P8 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Åsa IF 2  -  IK Zenith:svart K-2 X - X 
269 P8 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 13:30 Frillesås FF:Vit  -  IF Böljan Falkenberg:Röd K-2 X - X 
283 P8 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Getinge IF  -  Sparsörs Aik:Real K-2 X - X 
341 P8 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 14:30 Valinge IF  -  Gånghesters Sportklubb K-2 X - X 
317 P8 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg:Röd  -  Kullavik IF:2 K-2 X - X 
333 P8 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Sparsörs Aik:Real  -  IF Böljan Falkenberg:Vit K-2 X - X 
369 P8 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 Gånghesters Sportklubb  -  IK Zenith K-2 X - X 
802 F8 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-06-30 08:30 Åsa IF 1  -  Frillesås FF: Vit K-2  
804 F8 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-06-30 09:00 IFK Fjärås:Röd  -  Landvetter Idrottsförening 2003:Vit K-2  
441 P8 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-06-30 09:30 Dösjöbro IF:2  -  Åsa IF 4 K-2  
440 P8 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-06-30 10:00 Värö United:2  -  Romelanda UF:Gul K-2  
809 F8 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Landvetter Idrottsförening 2003:Röd  -  Åsa IF 1 K-2  
762 F8 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-06-30 11:00 Åsa IF 3  -  Landvetter Idrottsförening 2003:Vit K-2  
811 F8 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-06-30 11:30 IFK Fjärås:Röd  -  Säve SK K-2  
481 P8 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-06-30 12:00 Åsa IF 4  -  Romelanda UF:Gul K-2  
565 P8 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-06-30 12:30 Åsa IF 5  -  Värö United:1 K-2  
768 F8 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 IFK Fjärås:Vit  -  Åsa IF 3 K-2  
771 F8 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-06-30 13:30 Landvetter Idrottsförening 2003:Vit  -  Säve SK K-2  
525 P8 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-06-30 14:00 Åsa IF 4  -  Värö United:2 K-2 X - X 
526 P8 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-06-30 14:30 Romelanda UF:Gul  -  Dösjöbro IF:2 K-2