ÅsaCupen 2019

28 till 30 Jun

Matches on pitch K-1

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis SMS
118 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 Kullavik IF:1  -  IK Zenith:grön K-1 X - X 
132 P8 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 09:30 IF Böljan Falkenberg:BlĂ„  -  Ă…sa IF 2 K-1 X - X 
150 P8 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Åsa IF 3  -  IF Böljan Falkenberg:Röd K-1 X - X 
168 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Kullavik IF:1  -  FrillesĂ„s FF:Grön K-1 X - X 
191 P8 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 11:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg:BlĂ„  -  IK Zenith:svart K-1 X - X 
214 P8 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 11:30 TOFTA GIF:1  -  Sparsörs Aik:Real K-1 X - X 
302 P8 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Sparsörs Aik:United  -  GĂ„nghesters Sportklubb K-1 X - X 
236 P8 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 12:30 SĂ€vedalens IF:1  -  Kullavik IF:1 K-1 X - X 
252 P8 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 SĂ€vedalens IF:2  -  IF Böljan Falkenberg:BlĂ„ K-1 X - X 
268 P8 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 13:30 Åsa IF 3  -  Kullavik IF:2 K-1 X - X 
282 P8 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 TOFTA GIF:1  -  IF Böljan Falkenberg:Vit K-1 X - X 
340 P8 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 14:30 Sparsörs Aik:United  -  IK Zenith K-1 X - X 
316 P8 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 FrillesĂ„s FF:Vit  -  Ă…sa IF 3 K-1 X - X 
332 P8 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Getinge IF  -  TOFTA GIF:1 K-1 X - X 
368 P8 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 Valinge IF  -  Sparsörs Aik:United K-1 X - X 
801 F8 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-06-30 08:30 IFK FjĂ€rĂ„s:Vit  -  Landvetter Idrottsförening 2003:Röd K-1  
803 F8 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-06-30 09:00 SĂ€ve SK  -  Ă…sa IF 2 K-1  
805 F8 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-06-30 09:30 FrillesĂ„s FF: Grön  -  Ă…sa IF 3 K-1  
543 P8 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-06-30 10:00 Dösjöbro IF:1  -  Ă…sa IF 5 K-1  
542 P8 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Åsa IF 1  -  VĂ€rö United:1 K-1  
810 F8 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-06-30 11:00 FrillesĂ„s FF: Vit  -  IFK FjĂ€rĂ„s:Vit K-1  
812 F8 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-06-30 11:30 FrillesĂ„s FF: Grön  -  Ă…sa IF 2 K-1  
480 P8 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-06-30 12:00 VĂ€rö United:2  -  Dösjöbro IF:2 K-1  
564 P8 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-06-30 12:30 Åsa IF 1  -  Dösjöbro IF:1 K-1  
767 F8 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 Landvetter Idrottsförening 2003:Röd  -  FrillesĂ„s FF: Vit K-1  
819 F8 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-06-30 13:30 Åsa IF 1  -  FrillesĂ„s FF: Grön K-1  
772 F8 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-06-30 14:00 Åsa IF 2  -  IFK FjĂ€rĂ„s:Röd K-1  
577 P8 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-06-30 14:30 Åsa IF 5  -  Ă…sa IF 1 K-1  
578 P8 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-06-30 15:00 VĂ€rö United:1  -  Dösjöbro IF:1 K-1