ÅsaCupen 2019

28 till 30 Jun

Matches on pitch IP-3

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis SMS
101 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 KĂ„llered SK  -  Sandareds IF IP-3 1 - 1 
108 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Onsala BK:Gul  -  Mölnlycke If:Svart IP-3 0 - 3 
134 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Vinbergs IF  -  Mölnlycke If:Gul IP-3 0 - 2 
136 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Åsa IF:Gul  -  Onsala BK:BlĂ„ IP-3 1 - 2 
178 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Rydboholms SK  -  Sjömarkens Idrottsförening IP-3 1 - 4 
213 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Onsala BK:Vit  -  Lerkils IF IP-3 1 - 4 
222 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 BrĂ€mhults IK  -  Ă…sa If IP-3 1 - 3 
224 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Mossens BK  -  Kinna IF IP-3 4 - 0 
298 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 14:50 RĂ€vlanda AIS  -  VĂ€stra Frölunda IF:Grön IP-3 1 - 4 
296 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 15:40 SĂ€vedalens IF:BlĂ„  -  TrollenĂ€s if:1 IP-3 2 - 2 
359 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 16:30 LGM  -  Alvesta GIF IP-3 3 - 4 
361 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 17:20 Toarpsalliansen  -  Onsala BK:Vit IP-3 1 - 0 
344 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 18:10 TOFTA GIF  -  LB07 IP-3 1 - 0 
342 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 19:00 Onsala BK:BlĂ„  -  FrillesĂ„s FF IP-3 0 - 0 
392 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 19:50 Åsa IF:Svart  -  TrollenĂ€s if:2 IP-3 4 - 1 
394 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 20:40 SĂ€vedalens IF:Röd  -  VĂ€stra Frölunda IF:Vit IP-3 1 - 2 
405 P13 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 VĂ€stra Frölunda IF:Vit   -  Sjömarkens Idrottsförening  IP-3 1 - 2 
415 P13 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 VĂ€stra Frölunda IF:Grön   -  Sandareds IF  IP-3 1 - 2 
433 F13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Alvesta GIF   -  Mossens BK  IP-3 5 - 4 es 
429 P13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 KĂ„llered SK   -  TrollenĂ€s if:1  IP-3 1 - 0 
488 P13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Lerkils IF   -  Onsala BK:BlĂ„  IP-3 2 - 0 
489 P13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Sjömarkens Idrottsförening   -  Sandareds IF  IP-3 3 - 0 
516 P13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 TrollenĂ€s if:2   -  Vinbergs IF  IP-3 1 - 2 
517 P13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 13:50 Onsala BK:Vit   -  KĂ„llered SK  IP-3 0 - 2 
532 F13 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-06-30 14:40 Åsa If   -  Alvesta GIF  IP-3 4 - 1 
554 P13 B-3.e pris Sön 2019-06-30 15:30 TrollenĂ€s if:2   -  Onsala BK:Vit  IP-3 9 - 11 es 
555 P13 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 16:20 Vinbergs IF   -  KĂ„llered SK  IP-3 1 - 0