ÅsaCupen 2019

28 till 30 Jun

Matches on pitch IP-2

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
99 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Mölnlycke If:Gul  -  Åsa IF:Gul IP-2 2 - 0 
98 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Åsa If  -  Mossens BK IP-2 2 - 1 
109 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Rydboholms SK  -  Lerkils IF IP-2 0 - 11 
177 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Mölnlycke If:Svart  -  Sandareds IF IP-2 3 - 1 
137 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Brämhults IK  -  Mossens BK IP-2 0 - 2 
223 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Åsa IF:Gul  -  Vinbergs IF IP-2 1 - 1 
250 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Mölnlycke If:Svart  -  Kållered SK IP-2 7 - 2 
260 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Lerkils IF  -  Sjömarkens Idrottsförening IP-2 2 - 1 
325 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 14:50 Alvesta GIF  -  Toarpsalliansen IP-2 0 - 0 
300 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 15:40 Trollenäs if:2  -  Sävedalens IF:Röd IP-2 0 - 2 
299 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 16:30 Frillesås FF  -  TOFTA GIF IP-2 1 - 0 
345 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 17:20 Västra Frölunda IF:Grön  -  Trollenäs if:1 IP-2 4 - 0 
360 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 18:10 Åsa IF:Svart  -  Sävedalens IF:Röd IP-2 2 - 4 
393 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 19:00 Onsala BK:Vit  -  Alvesta GIF IP-2 0 - 1 
378 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 19:50 Västra Frölunda IF:Grön  -  Sävedalens IF:Blå IP-2 2 - 3 
376 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 20:40 TOFTA GIF  -  Onsala BK:Blå IP-2 1 - 1 
406 P13 B-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Trollenäs if:2   -  Rydboholms SK  IP-2 3 - 1 
414 F13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Onsala BK:Vit   -  LB07  IP-2 3 - 0 
417 P13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Vinbergs IF   -  Åsa IF:Svart  IP-2 2 - 0 
432 P13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Onsala BK:Vit   -  Åsa IF:Gul  IP-2 5 - 4 es 
431 P13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Mölnlycke If:Svart   -  Sävedalens IF:Blå  IP-2 2 - 0 
458 F13 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Onsala BK:Blå   -  LGM  IP-2 6 - 0 
459 F13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 Åsa If   -  Toarpsalliansen  IP-2 3 - 5 es 
535 P13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 14:40 Lerkils IF   -  Mölnlycke If:Svart  IP-2 1 - 0 
533 F13 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 15:30 Toarpsalliansen   -  Frillesås FF  IP-2 1 - 0 
566 P13 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 16:20 Sjömarkens Idrottsförening   -  Lerkils IF  IP-2 0 - 5