ÅsaCupen 2019

28 till 30 Jun

Matches on pitch IP-1

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis SMS
97 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Vinbergs IF  -  Onsala BK:BlĂ„ IP-1 2 - 1 
100 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Kinna IF  -  BrĂ€mhults IK IP-1 1 - 1 
110 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Sjömarkens Idrottsförening  -  Onsala BK:Vit IP-1 4 - 0 
176 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 KĂ„llered SK  -  Onsala BK:Gul IP-1 1 - 0 
135 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Åsa If  -  Kinna IF IP-1 2 - 0 
225 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Onsala BK:BlĂ„  -  Mölnlycke If:Gul IP-1 1 - 1 
251 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Sandareds IF  -  Onsala BK:Gul IP-1 1 - 0 
261 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Onsala BK:Vit  -  Rydboholms SK IP-1 6 - 2 
301 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 14:50 LGM  -  Onsala BK:Vit IP-1 0 - 3 
324 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 15:40 VĂ€stra Frölunda IF:Vit  -  Ă…sa IF:Svart IP-1 4 - 2 
297 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 16:30 Onsala BK:BlĂ„  -  LB07 IP-1 1 - 1 
343 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 17:20 SĂ€vedalens IF:BlĂ„  -  RĂ€vlanda AIS IP-1 3 - 0 
358 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 18:10 TrollenĂ€s if:2  -  VĂ€stra Frölunda IF:Vit IP-1 3 - 1 
391 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 19:00 Toarpsalliansen  -  LGM IP-1 6 - 0 
385 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 19:50 TrollenĂ€s if:1  -  RĂ€vlanda AIS IP-1 1 - 0 
377 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 20:40 LB07  -  FrillesĂ„s FF IP-1 0 - 0 
413 P13 B-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 RĂ€vlanda AIS   -  Onsala BK:Gul  IP-1 1 - 4 
416 F13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 LGM   -  Kinna IF  IP-1 1 - 0 
456 P13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 TrollenĂ€s if:2   -  Onsala BK:Gul  IP-1 5 - 3 es 
418 F13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Toarpsalliansen   -  TOFTA GIF  IP-1 1 - 0 
430 P13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Mölnlycke If:Gul   -  SĂ€vedalens IF:Röd  IP-1 3 - 5 ef 
457 F13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 BrĂ€mhults IK   -  Onsala BK:Vit  IP-1 1 - 4 
490 F13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 FrillesĂ„s FF   -  Alvesta GIF  IP-1 3 - 0 
518 F13 B-3.e pris Sön 2019-06-30 13:50 BrĂ€mhults IK   -  LGM  IP-1 3 - 0 
534 P13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 14:40 Sjömarkens Idrottsförening   -  SĂ€vedalens IF:Röd  IP-1 2 - 0 
501 F13 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 15:30 Onsala BK:Vit   -  Onsala BK:BlĂ„  IP-1  
567 P13 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-06-30 16:20 SĂ€vedalens IF:Röd   -  Mölnlycke If:Svart  IP-1 0 - 3