ÅsaCupen 2019

28 till 30 Jun

Matches on pitch C-6

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis SMS
598 P11 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Frillesås FF:Vit  -  Bergdalens IK:1 C-6 X - X 
605 P11 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-06-28 13:30 Partille IF:SVART  -  Lindome GIF:2 C-6 X - X 
617 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 14:00 Kållered SK:Grön  -  Frillesås FF:Grön C-6 X - X 
599 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 14:30 Bergdalens IK:2  -  Landvetter IF:Rosa C-6 X - X 
623 P11 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 15:00 Jonsereds IF:Svart  -  Partille IF:RÖD C-6 X - X 
629 P11 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Dalen/Krokslätts FF:Blå  -  Ödsmåls IK C-6 X - X 
616 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 16:00 Landvetter IF:Rosa  -  Åsa IF:svart C-6 X - X 
641 P11 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 16:30 Jonsereds IF:Gul  -  IFK Fjärås:Röd C-6 X - X 
647 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 17:00 Halmstad Bk:Svart  -  Träslövsläge IF C-6 X - X 
657 P11 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 17:30 Partille IF:RÖD  -  Kållered SK:Röd C-6 X - X 
663 P11 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Ödsmåls IK  -  Bollebygds IF C-6 X - X 
669 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 18:30 Träslövsläge IF  -  Annebergs IF C-6 X - X 
677 P11 Grupp 8 Fre 2019-06-28 19:00 HGH  -  Rydboholms SK:Vit C-6 X - X 
637 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 19:30 Åsa IF:svart  -  Bergdalens IK:2 C-6 X - X 
88 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 20:00 Annebergs IF  -  Halmstad Bk:Svart C-6 X - X 
330 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Åsa IF:Gul   -  Solängens BK  C-6 X - X 
327 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 08:30 Halmstad Bk:Svart   -  Halmstad Bk:Blå  C-6 X - X 
381 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 Solängens BK   -  Landvetter IF:Rosa  C-6 X - X 
326 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 09:30 Valinge/Tofta   -  Hovås/Billdal IF  C-6 X - X 
354 F12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Åsa IF:Gul   -  Landvetter IF:Rosa  C-6 X - X 
375 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Halmstad Bk:Blå   -  Hovås/Billdal IF  C-6 X - X 
374 P12 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 11:00 Valinge/Tofta   -  Halmstad Bk:Svart  C-6 X - X 
124 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 11:30 Annebergs IF:1   -  Frillesås FF:Vit  C-6 X - X 
141 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Kållered SK:Röd   -  Jonsereds IF:Gul  C-6 X - X 
160 P11 PO-grupp A 7 Lör 2019-06-29 12:30 Lindome GIF:1   -  Dalen/Krokslätts FF:Blå  C-6 X - X 
158 P11 PO-grupp A 8 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Lindome GIF:3   -  Lindome GIF:2  C-6 X - X 
22 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Öjersjö:Vit  -  Fässbergs IF:PSV C-6 X - X 
291 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 14:30 Lerums IS:Lila  -  Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit C-6 X - X 
294 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 HGH  -  Onsala BK:Vit C-6 X - X 
792 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Åsa IF:Lag 2  -  Hjuviks AIK:Lag Vit C-6 X - X 
794 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 ik kongahälla:GRÖN  -  Frillesås FF:Vit C-6 X - X 
334 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 16:30 Kållered SK Blå:Blå  -  Lerums IS:Lila C-6 X - X 
337 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 17:00 Lindome GIF  -  Åsa IF:Gul C-6 X - X 
346 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 17:30 Rydboholms SK  -  Åsa IF:Svart C-6 X - X 
796 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Footballclub Stenungsunds IF  -  Åsa IF:Lag 2 C-6 X - X 
758 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 18:30 Fässbergs IF:Ajax  -  ik kongahälla:RÖD C-6 X - X 
38 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 19:00 Dösjöbro IF:2  -  Åsa Idrottsförening:Svart C-6 X - X 
365 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 19:30 Åsa IF:Gul  -  Annebergs IF C-6 X - X 
8 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 20:00 Kungälvs FF:Grön  -  Åsa IF:Lag 1 C-6 X - X 
561 P10 PO-grupp A 6 Sön 2019-06-30 10:00 GAIS:1   -  Dösjöbro IF:1  C-6 X - X 
410 F10 PO-grupp A 2 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 IF Böljan Falkenberg   -  Kållered SK Blå:Vit  C-6 X - X 
412 F10 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-06-30 11:00 Tölö IF   -  Åsa IF:Svart  C-6  
558 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-06-30 11:30 Trönninge BK:Svart   -  Fässbergs IF:PSV  C-6 X - X 
448 F10 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-06-30 12:00 Onsala BK:Blå   -  Onsala BK:Vit  C-6 X - X 
460 F10 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-06-30 12:30 Kållered SK Blå:Blå   -  HGH  C-6 X - X 
788 F11 PO-grupp A 5 Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 Kungälvs FF:Vit   -  Footballclub Stenungsunds IF  C-6 X - X 
570 P10 PO-grupp A 8 Sön 2019-06-30 13:30 Omlottning  -  Omlottning C-6  
783 F11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-06-30 14:00 Åsa IF:Lag 2   -  Kungälvs FF:Grön  C-6