ÅsaCupen 2019

28 till 30 Jun

Matches on pitch C-5, 2019-06-29

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
329 F12 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Landvetter IF:Blå   -  Gånghester SK / Målsryds IF  C-5 X - X 
373 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-06-29 08:30 Rävlanda AIS   -  Rydboholms SK:Vit  C-5 X - X 
380 F12 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 Gånghester SK / Målsryds IF   -  Åsa IF:svart  C-5 X - X 
372 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-06-29 09:30 Åsa IF:1   -  Annebergs IF  C-5 X - X 
353 F12 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Landvetter IF:Blå   -  Åsa IF:svart  C-5 X - X 
314 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Åsa IF:1   -  Rydboholms SK:Vit  C-5 X - X 
315 P12 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-06-29 11:00 Annebergs IF   -  Rävlanda AIS  C-5 X - X 
122 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 11:30 Partille IF:RÖD   -  BK Astrio: Svart  C-5 X - X 
142 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Kållered SK:Grön   -  Sätila SK:1  C-5 X - X 
161 P11 PO-grupp A 7 Lör 2019-06-29 12:30 Rydboholms SK:Vit   -  Rävlanda AIS  C-5 X - X 
159 P11 PO-grupp A 8 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Valinge IF   -  Rydboholms SK:Blå  C-5 X - X 
21 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Balltorp FF  -  Trönninge BK:Grön C-5 X - X 
290 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 14:30 Kållered SK Blå:Blå  -  Onsala BK:Blå C-5 X - X 
295 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 IF Böljan Falkenberg  -  Tölö IF C-5 X - X 
791 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Nödinge SK:Blå  -  Footballclub Stenungsunds IF C-5 X - X 
793 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 Trollenäs IF  -  Slottsskogen/Godhem IF SG97:1 C-5 X - X 
335 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 16:30 Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit  -  Onsala BK:Blå C-5 X - X 
336 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 17:00 Värö United  -  Annebergs IF C-5 X - X 
347 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 17:30 Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå  -  Kållered SK Blå:Vit C-5 X - X 
795 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Dösjöbro IF:1  -  Nödinge SK:Blå C-5 X - X 
757 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 18:30 Trönninge BK:Svart  -  Åsa Idrottsförening:Gul C-5 X - X 
37 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 19:00 GAIS:1  -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:Vit C-5 X - X 
364 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 19:30 Lindome GIF  -  Värö United C-5 X - X 
7 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 20:00 Dösjöbro IF:2  -  Stafsinge IF C-5 X - X