ÅsaCupen 2019

28 till 30 Jun

Matches on pitch C-4

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
594 P11 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 12:30 IFK Fjärås:Röd  -  Bergdalens IK:2 C-4 X - X 
603 P11 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Lindome GIF:1  -  Åsa IF:1 C-4 X - X 
609 P11 Grupp 8 Fre 2019-06-28 13:30 Rydboholms SK:Vit  -  Onsala BK C-4 X - X 
595 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 14:00 Solängens BK  -  Dalsjöfors C-4 X - X 
621 P11 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 14:30 Bergdalens IK:1  -  Annebergs IF:2 C-4 X - X 
627 P11 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-06-28 15:00 Lindome GIF:2  -  BK Astrio: Gul C-4 X - X 
613 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Onsala BK:Vit  -  Solängens BK C-4 X - X 
639 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 16:00 Frillesås FF:Grön  -  Annebergs IF:1 C-4 X - X 
645 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 16:30 Södra Vings Idrottsförening  -  Rydboholms SK:Vit C-4 X - X 
635 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 17:00 Solängens BK  -  Gånghester SK / Målsryds IF C-4 X - X 
655 P11 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-06-28 17:30 Annebergs IF:2  -  Frillesås FF:Vit C-4 X - X 
661 P11 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 BK Astrio: Gul  -  Partille IF:SVART C-4 X - X 
667 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 18:30 Rydboholms SK:Vit  -  Hovås/Billdal IF C-4 X - X 
671 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 19:00 Åsa IF:2  -  Rävlanda AIS C-4 X - X 
654 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 19:30 Landvetter IF:Lila  -  Solängens BK C-4 X - X 
681 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 20:00 Hovås/Billdal IF  -  Södra Vings Idrottsförening C-4 X - X 
586 F12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Onsala BK:Blå   -  Landvetter IF:Lila  C-4 X - X 
312 P12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 08:30 Tvååkers IF   -  Sävedalens Idrottsförening  C-4 X - X 
379 F12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 Landvetter IF:Lila   -  Träslövsläge IF  C-4 X - X 
357 P12 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 09:30 Åsa IF:2   -  Sävedalens Idrottsförening  C-4 X - X 
235 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Veddige BK   -  Bergdalens IK:2  C-4 X - X 
247 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Kållered SK:Grön   -  Jonsereds IF:Gul  C-4 X - X 
264 P11 PO-grupp A 6 Lör 2019-06-29 11:00 Bollebygds IF   -  HGH  C-4 X - X 
267 P11 PO-grupp A 8 Lör 2019-06-29 11:30 Valinge IF   -  Lindome GIF:2  C-4 X - X 
120 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Frillesås FF:Grön   -  Annebergs IF:2  C-4 X - X 
139 P11 PO-grupp A 6 Lör 2019-06-29 12:30 HGH   -  Partille IF:SVART  C-4 X - X 
746 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF SG97:2  -  ik kongahälla:RÖD C-4 X - X 
750 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Trönninge BK:Svart  -  Slottsskogen/Godhem IF SG97:2 C-4 X - X 
40 P10 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-06-29 14:30 Horreds IF  -  Dösjöbro IF:1 C-4 X - X 
292 F10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 Värö United  -  Åsa IF:Gul C-4 X - X 
12 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Nödinge SK:Vit  -  Romelanda UF C-4 X - X 
740 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 Frillesås FF:Grön  -  Tvååkers IF /Galtabäcks BK C-4 X - X 
24 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 16:30 Fässbergs IF:PSV  -  Trönninge BK:Grön C-4 X - X 
41 P10 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-06-29 17:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:Blå  -  Horreds IF C-4 X - X 
14 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 17:30 Nol IK  -  Nödinge SK:Vit C-4 X - X 
43 P10 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Dösjöbro IF:1  -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:Blå C-4 X - X 
32 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 18:30 Frillesås FF:Vit  -  Slottsskogen/Godhem IF SG97:1 C-4 X - X 
6 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 19:00 Åsa IF:Lag 1  -  Frillesås FF C-4 X - X 
363 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 19:30 Onsala BK:Blå  -  Lerums IS:Lila C-4 X - X 
371 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 20:00 Kållered SK Blå:Vit  -  Åsa IF:Svart C-4 X - X 
800 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 20:30 Dösjöbro IF:1  -  Åsa IF:Lag 2 C-4 X - X 
537 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-06-30 10:00 Träslövsläge IF   -  Fässbergs IF:Ajax  C-4  
407 F10 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Onsala BK:Blå   -  Åsa IF:Gul  C-4  
422 F10 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-06-30 11:00 HGH   -  Lilla Träslövs FF:Blå  C-4  
523 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-06-30 11:30 Trönninge BK:Grön   -  Omlottning C-4  
575 P10 PO-grupp A 7 Sön 2019-06-30 12:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:Blå   -  Frillesås FF:Vit  C-4  
452 F10 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-06-30 12:30 Lilla Träslövs FF:Vit   -  Tölö IF  C-4  
782 F11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 Nödinge SK:Vit   -  Åsa IF:Lag 2  C-4  
572 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-06-30 13:30 Balltorp FF   -  Träslövsläge IF  C-4  
777 F11 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-06-30 14:00 Dösjöbro IF:1   -  Frillesås FF  C-4