ÅsaCupen 2019

28 till 30 Jun

Matches on pitch C-1

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team plan Ergebnis
588 P11 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 12:30 Veddige BK  -  FrillesĂ„s FF:Grön C-1 X - X 
600 P11 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Åsa IF:2  -  Partille IF:RÖD C-1 X - X 
606 P11 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-06-28 13:30 Rydboholms SK:BlĂ„  -  Ă–dsmĂ„ls IK C-1 X - X 
589 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 14:00 Bergdalens IK  -  Onsala BK:BlĂ„ C-1 X - X 
618 P11 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-06-28 14:30 BK Astrio: Svart  -  IFK FjĂ€rĂ„s:Röd C-1 X - X 
624 P11 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-06-28 15:00 Valinge IF  -  Lindome GIF:1 C-1 X - X 
610 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Lindome GIF  -  Bergdalens IK C-1 X - X 
631 P11 Grupp 8 Fre 2019-06-28 16:00 Lindome GIF:3  -  Rydboholms SK:Vit C-1 X - X 
642 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 16:30 TvĂ„Ă„kers IF  -  Ă…sa IF:1 C-1 X - X 
630 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 17:00 Åsa IF:Gul  -  Lindome GIF C-1 X - X 
649 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 17:30 Åsa IF:2  -  TrollenĂ€s IF C-1 X - X 
658 P11 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Åsa IF:1  -  Valinge IF C-1 X - X 
664 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 18:30 TvĂ„Ă„kers IF  -  Valinge/Tofta C-1 X - X 
648 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 19:00 Åsa IF:Gul  -  Onsala BK:BlĂ„ C-1 X - X 
678 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-06-28 20:00 Rydboholms SK:BlĂ„  -  TvĂ„Ă„kers IF C-1 X - X 
89 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-06-28 20:30 Halmstad Bk:BlĂ„  -  Ă…sa IF:2 C-1 X - X 
116 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Bergdalens IK   -  Dalsjöfors  C-1 X - X 
280 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 08:30 Rydboholms SK:BlĂ„   -  Södra Vings Idrottsförening  C-1 X - X 
162 F12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 Bergdalens IK   -  Bergdalens IK:2  C-1 X - X 
355 P12 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 09:30 TrollenĂ€s IF   -  Södra Vings Idrottsförening  C-1 X - X 
117 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Annebergs IF:1   -  BK Astrio: Svart  C-1 X - X 
246 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Annebergs IF:2   -  Ă…sa IF:2  C-1 X - X 
249 P11 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2019-06-29 11:00 Sjömarkens IF   -  BK Astrio: Gul  C-1 X - X 
265 P11 PO-grupp A 7 Lör 2019-06-29 11:30 Lindome GIF:1   -  RĂ€vlanda AIS  C-1 X - X 
123 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Jonsereds IF:Svart   -  Bergdalens IK:2  C-1 X - X 
143 P11 PO-grupp A 5 Lör 2019-06-29 12:30 Onsala BK   -  BK Astrio: Gul  C-1 X - X 
743 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 13:30 TvĂ„Ă„kers IF /GaltabĂ€cks BK  -  Ă–jersjö:BlĂ„ C-1 X - X 
27 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 TrollenĂ€s IF  -  FrillesĂ„s FF:Vit C-1 X - X 
33 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 14:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll:Vit  -  Dösjöbro IF:2 C-1 X - X 
1 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 FrillesĂ„s FF  -  Stafsinge IF C-1 X - X 
311 F10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Åsa IF:Svart  -  Lilla TrĂ€slövs FF:BlĂ„ C-1 X - X 
753 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 Åsa Idrottsförening:Gul  -  Slottsskogen/Godhem IF SG97:2 C-1 X - X 
36 P10 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-06-29 16:30 GAIS:1  -  Dösjöbro IF:2 C-1 X - X 
338 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 17:00 HGH  -  IF Böljan Falkenberg C-1 X - X 
3 F11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 17:30 KungĂ€lvs FF:Grön  -  FrillesĂ„s FF C-1 X - X 
755 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Öjersjö:BlĂ„  -  FrillesĂ„s FF:Grön C-1 X - X 
25 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 18:30 FĂ€ssbergs IF:PSV  -  Balltorp FF C-1 X - X 
15 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 19:00 Romelanda UF  -  KungĂ€lvs FF:Vit C-1 X - X 
797 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 19:30 Hjuviks AIK:Lag Vit  -  Dösjöbro IF:1 C-1 X - X 
366 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-06-29 20:00 Tölö IF  -  HGH C-1 X - X 
17 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-06-29 20:30 Romelanda UF  -  Nol IK C-1 X - X 
438 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-06-30 10:00 Omlottning  -  Ă…sa Idrottsförening:Gul  C-1  
540 P10 PO-grupp A 7 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 FrillesĂ„s FF:Vit   -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:Vit  C-1  
775 F11 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-06-30 11:00 FrillesĂ„s FF   -  Hjuviks AIK:Lag BlĂ„  C-1 X - X 
781 F11 PO-grupp A 3 Sön 2019-06-30 11:30 KungĂ€lvs FF:Grön   -  Nödinge SK:Vit  C-1 X - X 
559 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-06-30 12:00 FĂ€ssbergs IF:Ajax   -  Balltorp FF  C-1  
449 F10 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-06-30 12:30 Rydboholms SK   -  Ă…sa IF:Gul  C-1  
461 F10 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 Lilla TrĂ€slövs FF:BlĂ„   -  Lindome GIF  C-1  
478 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Sön 2019-06-30 13:30 Åsa Idrottsförening:Gul   -  Trönninge BK:Grön  C-1  
562 P10 PO-grupp A 7 Sön 2019-06-30 14:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll:Vit   -  IF Mölndal Fotboll:BlĂ„  C-1  
786 F11 PO-grupp A 4 Sön 2019-06-30 14:30 Hjuviks AIK:Lag Vit   -  Ă…sa IF:Lag 1  C-1