Matcher Lör 2019-08-03

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
43 P14 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-08-03 10:00 Rödeby AIF   -  Skogås Trångsunds FF  Docero Arena 0 - 3 
44 P14 PO-grupp B 1 Lör 2019-08-03 10:00 Järfälla FF   -  Lillån FK  Forsbergs 4 - 2 
45 P14 PO-grupp B 2 Lör 2019-08-03 10:00 Ope IF   -  Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF  NCC 2 - 2 
46 P14 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-08-03 10:00 Östers IF   -  IK Sirius  Konstgräs 1 5 - 0 
47 P14 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-08-03 11:00 Forssa BK   -  Kalmar FF  Docero Arena 1 - 5 
48 P14 PO-grupp B 3 Lör 2019-08-03 11:00 Enköpings SK   -  BK Landora  Forsbergs 0 - 1 
49 P14 PO-grupp B 4 Lör 2019-08-03 11:00 Kubikenborgs IF   -  Jönköping Södra IF  NCC 2 - 1 
50 P14 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-08-03 11:00 Örebro SK   -  IF Brommapojkarna 2  Konstgräs 1 2 - 1 
51 P14 A-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-08-03 12:00 FC Djursholm   -  Nacka FC  Docero Arena 4 - 3 es 
52 P14 A-8-dels:07 Lör 2019-08-03 12:00 IFK Lidingö   -  FBK Karlstad  Forsbergs 5 - 1 
53 P14 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-08-03 12:00 Angered MBIK   -  Lindö FF  NCC 4 - 0 
54 P14 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-08-03 12:00 Vasalunds IF   -  IFK Österåker  Konstgräs 1 1 - 0 
55 P14 PO-grupp B 1 Lör 2019-08-03 13:00 Lillån FK   -  IFK Norrköping  Forsbergs 0 - 3 
56 P14 PO-grupp B 2 Lör 2019-08-03 13:00 Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF   -  BK Hird  NCC 2 - 2 
57 P14 PO-grupp B 3 Lör 2019-08-03 14:00 BK Landora   -  Sollentuna FK  Forsbergs 1 - 1 
58 P14 PO-grupp B 4 Lör 2019-08-03 14:00 Jönköping Södra IF   -  Västerås SK  Konstgräs 1 1 - 1 
59 P14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-08-03 15:30 Skogås Trångsunds FF   -  Kalmar FF  Docero Arena 0 - 1 
60 P14 Plac. match 9-16 Lör 2019-08-03 15:30 Rödeby AIF   -  Forssa BK  Forsbergs 6 - 7 es 
61 P14 Plac. match 9-16 Lör 2019-08-03 15:30 IK Sirius   -  IF Brommapojkarna 2  NCC 4 - 3 
62 P14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-08-03 15:30 Östers IF   -  Örebro SK  Konstgräs 1 2 - 1 
63 P14 Plac. match 9-16 Lör 2019-08-03 16:30 Nacka FC   -  IFK Österåker  Docero Arena 2 - 0 
64 P14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-08-03 16:30 Vasalunds IF   -  Angered MBIK  Forsbergs 3 - 2 
65 P14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-08-03 16:30 FC Djursholm   -  IFK Lidingö  NCC 0 - 1 
66 P14 Plac. match 9-16 Lör 2019-08-03 16:30 FBK Karlstad   -  Lindö FF  Konstgräs 1 2 - 5 
67 P14 PO-grupp B 1 Lör 2019-08-03 17:30 IFK Norrköping   -  Järfälla FF  Docero Arena 2 - 2 
68 P14 PO-grupp B 3 Lör 2019-08-03 17:30 Sollentuna FK   -  Enköpings SK  Forsbergs 6 - 0 
69 P14 PO-grupp B 4 Lör 2019-08-03 17:30 Västerås SK   -  Kubikenborgs IF  NCC 0 - 1 
70 P14 PO-grupp B 2 Lör 2019-08-03 17:30 BK Hird   -  Ope IF  Konstgräs 1 4 - 0