Matcher Fre 2019-08-02

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
15 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-08-02 10:00 Rödeby AIF  -  IFK Österåker Docero Arena 2 - 0 
16 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-08-02 10:00 IK Sirius  -  Lillån FK Forsbergs 3 - 1 
17 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-08-02 10:00 Ope IF  -  Sollentuna FK NCC 1 - 4 
18 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-08-02 10:00 Östers IF  -  Skogås Trångsunds FF Konstgräs 1 1 - 1 
19 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-08-02 11:00 Forssa BK  -  IFK Norrköping Docero Arena 2 - 0 
20 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-08-02 11:00 Västerås SK  -  IF Brommapojkarna 2 Forsbergs 1 - 3 
21 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-08-02 11:00 Örebro SK  -  Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF NCC 4 - 1 
22 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-08-02 11:00 Järfälla FF  -  Kalmar FF Konstgräs 1 1 - 0 
23 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-08-02 12:00 BK Hird  -  FC Djursholm Docero Arena 0 - 1 
24 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-08-02 12:00 Angered MBIK  -  Enköpings SK Forsbergs 2 - 0 
25 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-08-02 12:00 BK Landora  -  Kubikenborgs IF NCC 1 - 2 
26 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-08-02 12:00 Vasalunds IF  -  FBK Karlstad Konstgräs 1 2 - 1 
27 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-08-02 13:00 IFK Lidingö  -  Lindö FF Forsbergs 3 - 2 
28 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-08-02 13:00 Nacka FC  -  Jönköping Södra IF NCC 2 - 1 
29 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-08-02 14:00 Rödeby AIF  -  IK Sirius Docero Arena 2 - 0 
30 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-08-02 14:00 IFK Österåker  -  Lillån FK Forsbergs 3 - 0 
31 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-08-02 14:00 Östers IF  -  Ope IF NCC 7 - 1 
32 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-08-02 14:00 Skogås Trångsunds FF  -  Sollentuna FK Konstgräs 1 1 - 0 
33 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-08-02 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna 2  -  IFK Norrköping Docero Arena 1 - 1 
34 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-08-02 15:00 Västerås SK  -  Forssa BK Forsbergs 0 - 4 
35 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-08-02 15:00 Örebro SK  -  Järfälla FF NCC 3 - 0 
36 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-08-02 15:00 Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF  -  Kalmar FF Konstgräs 1 0 - 4 
37 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-08-02 16:00 BK Hird  -  Angered MBIK Docero Arena 1 - 2 
38 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-08-02 16:00 FC Djursholm  -  Enköpings SK Forsbergs 4 - 0 
39 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-08-02 16:00 BK Landora  -  Vasalunds IF NCC 0 - 3 
40 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-08-02 16:00 Kubikenborgs IF  -  FBK Karlstad Konstgräs 1 0 - 2 
41 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-08-02 17:00 Jönköping Södra IF  -  Lindö FF NCC 0 - 3 
42 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-08-02 17:00 Nacka FC  -  IFK Lidingö Konstgräs 1 1 - 3