Pågående matcher

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-08-01 16:00 IF Brommapojkarna 2  -  Forssa BK Docero Arena 1 - 1 
2 P14 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-08-01 16:00 IFK Norrköping  -  Västerås SK Forsbergs 1 - 0 
3 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-08-01 16:00 Ope IF  -  Skogås Trångsunds FF NCC 2 - 1 
4 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-08-01 16:00 IK Sirius  -  IFK Österåker Konstgräs 1 0 - 0 
5 P14 Grupp 7 Tor 2019-08-01 17:00 Jönköping Södra IF  -  IFK Lidingö Docero Arena 1 - 4 
6 P14 Grupp 7 Tor 2019-08-01 17:00 Lindö FF  -  Nacka FC Forsbergs 1 - 1 
7 P14 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-08-01 17:00 Enköpings SK  -  BK Hird NCC 0 - 3 
8 P14 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-08-01 17:00 Angered MBIK  -  FC Djursholm Konstgräs 1 1 - 5 
9 P14 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-08-01 18:00 Kubikenborgs IF  -  Vasalunds IF Docero Arena 0 - 2 
10 P14 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-08-01 18:00 FBK Karlstad  -  BK Landora Forsbergs 2 - 1 
11 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-08-01 18:00 Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF  -  Järfälla FF NCC 2 - 0 
12 P14 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-08-01 18:00 Sollentuna FK  -  Östers IF Konstgräs 1 2 - 6 
13 P14 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-08-01 19:00 Lillån FK  -  Rödeby AIF NCC 0 - 2 
14 P14 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-08-01 19:00 Kalmar FF  -  Örebro SK Konstgräs 1 2 - 3 
15 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-08-02 10:00 Rödeby AIF  -  IFK Österåker Docero Arena 2 - 0 
16 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-08-02 10:00 IK Sirius  -  Lillån FK Forsbergs 3 - 1 
17 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-08-02 10:00 Ope IF  -  Sollentuna FK NCC 1 - 4 
18 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-08-02 10:00 Östers IF  -  Skogås Trångsunds FF Konstgräs 1 1 - 1 
19 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-08-02 11:00 Forssa BK  -  IFK Norrköping Docero Arena 2 - 0 
20 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-08-02 11:00 Västerås SK  -  IF Brommapojkarna 2 Forsbergs 1 - 3 
21 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-08-02 11:00 Örebro SK  -  Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF NCC 4 - 1 
22 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-08-02 11:00 Järfälla FF  -  Kalmar FF Konstgräs 1 1 - 0 
23 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-08-02 12:00 BK Hird  -  FC Djursholm Docero Arena 0 - 1 
24 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-08-02 12:00 Angered MBIK  -  Enköpings SK Forsbergs 2 - 0 
25 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-08-02 12:00 BK Landora  -  Kubikenborgs IF NCC 1 - 2 
26 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-08-02 12:00 Vasalunds IF  -  FBK Karlstad Konstgräs 1 2 - 1 
27 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-08-02 13:00 IFK Lidingö  -  Lindö FF Forsbergs 3 - 2 
28 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-08-02 13:00 Nacka FC  -  Jönköping Södra IF NCC 2 - 1 
29 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-08-02 14:00 Rödeby AIF  -  IK Sirius Docero Arena 2 - 0 
30 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-08-02 14:00 IFK Österåker  -  Lillån FK Forsbergs 3 - 0 
31 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-08-02 14:00 Östers IF  -  Ope IF NCC 7 - 1 
32 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-08-02 14:00 Skogås Trångsunds FF  -  Sollentuna FK Konstgräs 1 1 - 0 
33 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-08-02 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna 2  -  IFK Norrköping Docero Arena 1 - 1 
34 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-08-02 15:00 Västerås SK  -  Forssa BK Forsbergs 0 - 4 
35 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-08-02 15:00 Örebro SK  -  Järfälla FF NCC 3 - 0 
36 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-08-02 15:00 Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF  -  Kalmar FF Konstgräs 1 0 - 4 
37 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-08-02 16:00 BK Hird  -  Angered MBIK Docero Arena 1 - 2 
38 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2019-08-02 16:00 FC Djursholm  -  Enköpings SK Forsbergs 4 - 0 
39 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-08-02 16:00 BK Landora  -  Vasalunds IF NCC 0 - 3 
40 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-08-02 16:00 Kubikenborgs IF  -  FBK Karlstad Konstgräs 1 0 - 2 
41 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-08-02 17:00 Jönköping Södra IF  -  Lindö FF NCC 0 - 3 
42 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-08-02 17:00 Nacka FC  -  IFK Lidingö Konstgräs 1 1 - 3 
43 P14 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-08-03 10:00 Rödeby AIF   -  Skogås Trångsunds FF  Docero Arena 0 - 3 
44 P14 PO-grupp B 1 Lör 2019-08-03 10:00 Järfälla FF   -  Lillån FK  Forsbergs 4 - 2 
45 P14 PO-grupp B 2 Lör 2019-08-03 10:00 Ope IF   -  Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF  NCC 2 - 2 
46 P14 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-08-03 10:00 Östers IF   -  IK Sirius  Konstgräs 1 5 - 0 
47 P14 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-08-03 11:00 Forssa BK   -  Kalmar FF  Docero Arena 1 - 5 
48 P14 PO-grupp B 3 Lör 2019-08-03 11:00 Enköpings SK   -  BK Landora  Forsbergs 0 - 1 
49 P14 PO-grupp B 4 Lör 2019-08-03 11:00 Kubikenborgs IF   -  Jönköping Södra IF  NCC 2 - 1 
50 P14 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-08-03 11:00 Örebro SK   -  IF Brommapojkarna 2  Konstgräs 1 2 - 1 
51 P14 A-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-08-03 12:00 FC Djursholm   -  Nacka FC  Docero Arena 4 - 3 es 
52 P14 A-8-dels:07 Lör 2019-08-03 12:00 IFK Lidingö   -  FBK Karlstad  Forsbergs 5 - 1 
53 P14 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-08-03 12:00 Angered MBIK   -  Lindö FF  NCC 4 - 0 
54 P14 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-08-03 12:00 Vasalunds IF   -  IFK Österåker  Konstgräs 1 1 - 0 
55 P14 PO-grupp B 1 Lör 2019-08-03 13:00 Lillån FK   -  IFK Norrköping  Forsbergs 0 - 3 
56 P14 PO-grupp B 2 Lör 2019-08-03 13:00 Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF   -  BK Hird  NCC 2 - 2 
57 P14 PO-grupp B 3 Lör 2019-08-03 14:00 BK Landora   -  Sollentuna FK  Forsbergs 1 - 1 
58 P14 PO-grupp B 4 Lör 2019-08-03 14:00 Jönköping Södra IF   -  Västerås SK  Konstgräs 1 1 - 1 
59 P14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-08-03 15:30 Skogås Trångsunds FF   -  Kalmar FF  Docero Arena 0 - 1 
60 P14 Plac. match 9-16 Lör 2019-08-03 15:30 Rödeby AIF   -  Forssa BK  Forsbergs 6 - 7 es 
61 P14 Plac. match 9-16 Lör 2019-08-03 15:30 IK Sirius   -  IF Brommapojkarna 2  NCC 4 - 3 
62 P14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-08-03 15:30 Östers IF   -  Örebro SK  Konstgräs 1 2 - 1 
63 P14 Plac. match 9-16 Lör 2019-08-03 16:30 Nacka FC   -  IFK Österåker  Docero Arena 2 - 0 
64 P14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-08-03 16:30 Vasalunds IF   -  Angered MBIK  Forsbergs 3 - 2 
65 P14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-08-03 16:30 FC Djursholm   -  IFK Lidingö  NCC 0 - 1 
66 P14 Plac. match 9-16 Lör 2019-08-03 16:30 FBK Karlstad   -  Lindö FF  Konstgräs 1 2 - 5 
67 P14 PO-grupp B 1 Lör 2019-08-03 17:30 IFK Norrköping   -  Järfälla FF  Docero Arena 2 - 2 
68 P14 PO-grupp B 3 Lör 2019-08-03 17:30 Sollentuna FK   -  Enköpings SK  Forsbergs 6 - 0 
69 P14 PO-grupp B 4 Lör 2019-08-03 17:30 Västerås SK   -  Kubikenborgs IF  NCC 0 - 1 
70 P14 PO-grupp B 2 Lör 2019-08-03 17:30 BK Hird   -  Ope IF  Konstgräs 1 4 - 0 
71 P14 Plac. match 17-20 Sön 2019-08-04 08:00 Sollentuna FK   -  Kubikenborgs IF  Docero Arena 2 - 0 
72 P14 Plac. match 17-20 Sön 2019-08-04 08:00 IFK Norrköping   -  BK Hird  Forsbergs 5 - 3 
73 P14 Plac. match 21-24 Sön 2019-08-04 08:00 BK Landora   -  Jönköping Södra IF  NCC 2 - 0 
74 P14 Plac. match 21-24 Sön 2019-08-04 08:00 Järfälla FF   -  Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF  Konstgräs 1 0 - 1 
75 P14 Plac. match 9-12 Sön 2019-08-04 09:00 IK Sirius   -  Lindö FF  Docero Arena 6 - 5 es 
76 P14 Plac. match 13-16 Sön 2019-08-04 09:00 IF Brommapojkarna 2   -  FBK Karlstad  Forsbergs 3 - 2 
77 P14 Plac. match 13-16 Sön 2019-08-04 09:00 Rödeby AIF   -  IFK Österåker  NCC 4 - 0 
78 P14 Plac. match 9-12 Sön 2019-08-04 09:00 Forssa BK   -  Nacka FC  Konstgräs 1 1 - 0 
79 P14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-08-04 10:00 Kalmar FF   -  IFK Lidingö  Docero Arena 4 - 0 
80 P14 Plac. match 5-8 Sön 2019-08-04 10:00 Skogås Trångsunds FF   -  FC Djursholm  Forsbergs 5 - 4 
81 P14 Plac. match 5-8 Sön 2019-08-04 10:00 Örebro SK   -  Angered MBIK  NCC 2 - 0 
82 P14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-08-04 10:00 Östers IF   -  Vasalunds IF  Konstgräs 1 0 - 3 
83 P14 Plac. match 25-28 Sön 2019-08-04 11:00 Enköpings SK   -  Västerås SK  NCC 3 - 5 es 
84 P14 Plac. match 25-28 Sön 2019-08-04 11:05 Lillån FK   -  Ope IF  Konstgräs 1 0 - 3 
85 P14 Plac. match 17-18 Sön 2019-08-04 12:00 IFK Norrköping   -  Sollentuna FK  Docero Arena 5 - 6 es 
86 P14 Plac. match 19-20 Sön 2019-08-04 12:00 BK Hird   -  Kubikenborgs IF  Forsbergs 6 - 5 es 
87 P14 Plac. match 21-22 Sön 2019-08-04 12:00 Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF   -  BK Landora  NCC 5 - 2 es 
88 P14 Plac. match 23-24 Sön 2019-08-04 12:00 Järfälla FF   -  Jönköping Södra IF  Konstgräs 1 0 - 3 
89 P14 Plac. match 9-10 Sön 2019-08-04 13:00 Forssa BK   -  IK Sirius  Docero Arena 4 - 0 
90 P14 Plac. match 13-14 Sön 2019-08-04 13:00 Rödeby AIF   -  IF Brommapojkarna 2  Forsbergs 2 - 0 
91 P14 Plac. match 15-16 Sön 2019-08-04 13:00 IFK Österåker   -  FBK Karlstad  NCC 1 - 3 
92 P14 Plac. match 11-12 Sön 2019-08-04 13:00 Nacka FC   -  Lindö FF  Konstgräs 1 4 - 2 es 
93 P14 Plac. match 5-6 Sön 2019-08-04 14:00 Skogås Trångsunds FF   -  Örebro SK  Forsbergs 3 - 1 
94 P14 Plac. match 7-8 Sön 2019-08-04 14:00 FC Djursholm   -  Angered MBIK  NCC 1 - 2 
95 P14 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-08-04 14:00 IFK Lidingö   -  Östers IF  Konstgräs 1 0 - 2 
96 P14 A-final Sön 2019-08-04 14:30 Kalmar FF   -  Vasalunds IF  Docero Arena 3 - 2