Lervik IF BIG Cup 2019

23 til 24 Mar

Kamper på 3

Kamper
Kampnr Klasse Gruppe Dato Tid Lag GH Arena Resultat SMS
3 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:00 Lervik IF:Flyndre  -  Nylende IF 3  
6 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:10 Lervik IF:Gutt 3 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 3  
9 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:20 Kråkerøy il  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 2 3  
12 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:30 Larkollen il (11)  -  Trolldalen Blå 3  
15 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:40 Lervik IF:Steinbit  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11) 3  
18 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:50 Saltnes Sportsklubb (11)  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 3 (11) 3  
21 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:00 Lervik IF:Makrell  -  Lervik IF:Flyndre 3  
24 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:10 Lervik IF:Jenter 1  -  Selbak:Grønn 3  
26 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 10:20 Trolldalen Hvit  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 3 (11) 3  
29 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:30 Lervik IF:Jenter 2  -  Råde IL 3  
34 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 10:50 Trolldalen Hvit  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11) 3  
37 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:00 Saltnes Sportsklubb (11)  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 3  
40 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:10 Larkollen il (11)  -  Lervik IF:Flyndre 3  
43 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:20 Lervik IF:Jenter 1  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb 3  
46 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:30 Lervik IF:Gutt 3 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11) 3  
49 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:40 Lervik IF:Flyndre  -  Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11) 3  
52 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:50 Tveter IL  -  Selbak:Hvit 3  
56 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 12:10 Kråkerøy il  -  Borgar IL:Gul 3  
59 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:00 Lervik IF:Blå  -  HSV SOON 2009:1 3  
62 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:10 Råde IL:Y  -  Lervik IF:Grønn 3  
274 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:20 FK Eika Krapfoss  -  Kråkerøy IL 3  
68 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:30 Lervik IF:2 (08)  -  Lervik IF:Rosa 3  
71 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:40 Råde IL:Z  -  Lervik IF:Hvit (08) 3  
74 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:50 Lervik IF:Grønn (08)  -  Lervik IF:Blå 3  
77 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:00 HSV SOON 2009:1  -  Lervik IF:Gul 3  
80 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:10 Lervik IF:Grønn  -  HSV SOON 2009:2 3  
86 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:20 Lervik IF:Hvit (08)  -  Lervik IF:Rød 3  
89 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:30 Lervik IF:Blå  -  Råde IL:Z 3  
280 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:40 Kråkerøy IL  -  Trosvik:1 3  
95 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:50 Lervik IF:Grønn  -  HSV SOON 2009:3 3  
98 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:00 Lervik IF:Rød  -  Lervik IF:Blå 3  
283 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:20 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1  -  FK Eika Krapfoss 3  
106 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:30 Lervik IF:Gul  -  Lervik IF:Grønn 3  
109 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:40 Råde IL:X  -  HSV SOON 2009:3 3  
288 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:00 FK Eika Krapfoss  -  Trosvik:2 3  
118 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:10 Råde IL:Z  -  Lervik IF:Grønn 3  
121 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:20 HSV SOON 2009:2  -  Lervik IF:Gul 3  
127 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:00 Trosvik:1  -  Trosvik:5 3  
130 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:10 Trosvik:2  -  Østsiden 3  
133 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:20 Trosvik:3  -  Trosvik:4 3  
136 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:30 Greåker IF:Grå  -  Trosvik:1 3  
139 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:40 Greåker IF:Hvit  -  Trosvik:2 3  
142 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:50 Greåker IF:Rød  -  Trosvik:3 3  
145 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:00 Saltnes SK:Rød  -  Trosvik:5 3  
148 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:10 Saltnes SportsKlubb:Hvit  -  Østsiden 3  
151 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:20 Saltnes SportsKlubb:Blå  -  Trosvik:4 3  
154 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:30 Greåker IF:Grå  -  Trosvik:5 3  
157 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:40 Greåker IF:Hvit  -  Østsiden 3  
160 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:50 Greåker IF:Rød  -  Trosvik:4 3  
163 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 11:00 Trosvik:5  -  Lervik IF:City 3  
166 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 11:10 Trosvik:2  -  Yven IF:Gul 3  
169 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 11:20 Trosvik:3  -  Yven IF:Hvit 3  
172 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:00 Gresvik IF:Hvit  -  Nylende 3  
175 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:10 Lervik IF:Makrell  -  Vang SIL 3  
178 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:20 Tveter IL:Rød  -  Råde IL:Blå 3  
181 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:30 Gresvik IF:Blå  -  Gresvik IF:Hvit 3  
184 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:40 Vang SIL  -  Kvik Halden FK:Grønn 3  
187 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:50 Øvrevoll Hosle IL:1  -  Tveter IL:Rød 3  
190 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:00 Kvik Halden FK:Lilla  -  Nylende 3  
193 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:10 Kvik Halden FK:Gul  -  Vang SIL 3  
196 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:20 Tveter IL:Sort  -  Råde IL:Blå 3  
199 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:30 Gresvik IF:Blå  -  Nylende 3  
202 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:40 Vang SIL  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 3  
205 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:50 Øvrevoll Hosle IL:1  -  Råde IL:Blå 3  
208 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 14:00 Gresvik IF:Hvit  -  Kvik Halden FK:Rød 3  
211 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:10 Kvik Halden FK:Grønn  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 3  
214 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 14:20 Tveter IL:Rød  -  Råde IL:Rød 3  
217 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:30 Lervik IF:Makrell  -  Kvik Halden FK:Grønn 3  
220 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 14:40 Lisleby FK:1  -  Lisleby FK:2 3  
223 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 14:50 Lisleby FK:3  -  Lisleby FK:4 3  
225 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 14:59 Begby IL:Hvit  -  Sprint-Jeløy:3 3  
228 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 15:09 Lisleby FK:2  -  Begby IL:Blå 3  
231 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 15:19 Lisleby FK:4  -  Begby IL:Grønn 3  
234 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:29 Sprint-Jeløy:3  -  Lervik IF:Hotspurs 3  
241 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:59 Oppegård IL:4  -  Sprint-Jeløy:3 3  
244 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:09 Oppegård IL:1  -  Sprint-Jeløy:1 3  
247 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:19 Lisleby FK:4  -  Sprint-Jeløy:5 3  
250 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:29 Sprint-Jeløy:6  -  Oppegård IL:3 3  
253 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:39 Sprint-Jeløy:1  -  Lisleby FK:1 3  
256 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:49 Begby IL:Grønn  -  Sprint-Jeløy:5 3  
259 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:59 Begby IL:Hvit  -  Oppegård IL:3 3  
262 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 17:10 Lisleby FK:1  -  Begby IL:Blå 3  
265 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 17:20 Lisleby FK:3  -  Begby IL:Grønn 3  
268 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 17:30 Oppegård IL:3  -  Lervik IF:Hotspurs 3