Lervik IF BIG Cup 2019

23 til 24 Mar

Kamper på 2, 2019-03-23

Kamper
Kampnr Klasse Gruppe Dato Tid Lag GH Arena Resultat
2 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:00 Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11)  -  Larkollen il (11) 2  
5 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:10 Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11)  -  Nylende IF (11) 2  
8 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:20 Selbak:Hvit  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb 2  
11 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:30 Lervik IF:Gutt 4 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 2  
14 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:40 Nylende IF (11)  -  Trolldalen Hvit 2  
17 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:50 Saltnes Sportsklubb  -  Selbak:Grønn 2  
20 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:00 Råde IL  -  Kråkerøy il 2  
23 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 10:10 Nylende IF (11)  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 2  
25 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 10:20 Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11)  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb (11) 2  
28 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:30 Trolldalen Blå  -  Lervik IF:Flyndre 2  
31 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:40 Nylende IF  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 2  
33 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:50 Kråkerøy il  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 1 2  
36 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:00 Lervik IF:Gutt 3 (11)  -  Nylende IF (11) 2  
39 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:10 Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 2  
42 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:20 Selbak:Grønn  -  Kråkerøy il 2  
45 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:30 Lervik IF:Steinbit  -  Trolldalen Hvit 2  
48 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:40 Lervik IF:Makrell  -  Trolldalen Blå 2  
51 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:50 Saltnes Sportsklubb  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 2 2  
55 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 12:10 Tveter IL  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 1 2  
58 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:00 Råde IL:X  -  Lervik IF:Hvit (08) 2  
61 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:10 HSV SOON 2009:2  -  Lervik IF:Grønn (08) 2  
273 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:20 Trosvik:2  -  Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1 2  
67 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:30 Lervik IF:Blåbær (10)  -  Lervik IF:Lilla 2  
70 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:40 Lervik IF:Rød  -  Råde IL:X 2  
277 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:50 Kråkerøy IL  -  Trosvik:2 2  
76 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:00 Lervik IF:Rosa  -  Lervik IF:Blåbær (10) 2  
79 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:10 HSV SOON 2009:3  -  Råde IL:Y 2  
279 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:20 Trosvik:2  -  Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2 2  
85 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:30 Lervik IF:Jordbær (10)  -  Lervik IF:Rosa 2  
88 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:40 Lervik IF:Gul  -  Råde IL:X 2  
282 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:50 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2  -  Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1 2  
96 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:00 Lervik IF:Lilla  -  Lervik IF:1 (08) 2  
97 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:10 HSV SOON 2009:2  -  Råde IL:Y 2  
285 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:20 Trosvik:2  -  Trosvik:1 2  
105 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:30 HSV SOON 2009:1  -  Råde IL:Z 2  
108 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:40 Lervik IF:Hvit (08)  -  HSV SOON 2009:2 2  
111 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:50 Lervik IF:Lilla  -  Lervik IF:Rosa 2  
114 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:00 Råde IL:Y  -  Lervik IF:Grønn (08) 2  
117 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:10 HSV SOON 2009:1  -  Lervik IF:Rød 2  
120 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:20 Lervik IF:Blå  -  Råde IL:X 2  
123 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:30 HSV SOON 2009:3  -  Lervik IF:Grønn (08) 2