Lervik IF BIG Cup 2019

23 til 24 Mar

Kamper på 2

Kamper
Kampnr Klasse Gruppe Dato Tid Lag GH Arena Resultat
2 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:00 Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11)  -  Larkollen il (11) 2  
5 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:10 Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11)  -  Nylende IF (11) 2  
8 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:20 Selbak:Hvit  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb 2  
11 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:30 Lervik IF:Gutt 4 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 2  
14 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 09:40 Nylende IF (11)  -  Trolldalen Hvit 2  
17 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 09:50 Saltnes Sportsklubb  -  Selbak:Grønn 2  
20 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:00 Råde IL  -  Kråkerøy il 2  
23 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 10:10 Nylende IF (11)  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 2  
25 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 10:20 Lervik IF:Gutt 1 (11)  -  Saltnes Sportsklubb (11) 2  
28 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:30 Trolldalen Blå  -  Lervik IF:Flyndre 2  
31 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:40 Nylende IF  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 2  
33 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 10:50 Kråkerøy il  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 1 2  
36 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:00 Lervik IF:Gutt 3 (11)  -  Nylende IF (11) 2  
39 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:10 Lervik IF:Gutt 2 (11)  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 2  
42 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:20 Selbak:Grønn  -  Kråkerøy il 2  
45 G2010 Gruppee 2 Lør 2019-03-23 11:30 Lervik IF:Steinbit  -  Trolldalen Hvit 2  
48 G2010 Gruppee 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:40 Lervik IF:Makrell  -  Trolldalen Blå 2  
51 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 11:50 Saltnes Sportsklubb  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 2 2  
55 J2011 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 12:10 Tveter IL  -  Lervik IF:Jenter 1 2  
58 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:00 Råde IL:X  -  Lervik IF:Hvit (08) 2  
61 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:10 HSV SOON 2009:2  -  Lervik IF:Grønn (08) 2  
273 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:20 Trosvik:2  -  Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1 2  
67 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:30 Lervik IF:Blåbær (10)  -  Lervik IF:Lilla 2  
70 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:40 Lervik IF:Rød  -  Råde IL:X 2  
277 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 13:50 Kråkerøy IL  -  Trosvik:2 2  
76 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:00 Lervik IF:Rosa  -  Lervik IF:Blåbær (10) 2  
79 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:10 HSV SOON 2009:3  -  Råde IL:Y 2  
279 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:20 Trosvik:2  -  Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2 2  
85 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:30 Lervik IF:Jordbær (10)  -  Lervik IF:Rosa 2  
88 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:40 Lervik IF:Gul  -  Råde IL:X 2  
282 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 14:50 Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:2  -  Sprint Jeløy J7 fra Øya:1 2  
96 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:00 Lervik IF:Lilla  -  Lervik IF:1 (08) 2  
97 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:10 HSV SOON 2009:2  -  Råde IL:Y 2  
285 J2012 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:20 Trosvik:2  -  Trosvik:1 2  
105 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:30 HSV SOON 2009:1  -  Råde IL:Z 2  
108 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:40 Lervik IF:Hvit (08)  -  HSV SOON 2009:2 2  
111 J2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 15:50 Lervik IF:Lilla  -  Lervik IF:Rosa 2  
114 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:00 Råde IL:Y  -  Lervik IF:Grønn (08) 2  
117 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:10 HSV SOON 2009:1  -  Lervik IF:Rød 2  
120 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:20 Lervik IF:Blå  -  Råde IL:X 2  
123 G2009 Gruppe 1 Lør 2019-03-23 16:30 HSV SOON 2009:3  -  Lervik IF:Grønn (08) 2  
126 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:00 Yven IF:Blå  -  Saltnes SK:Rød 2  
129 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:10 Yven IF:Gul  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Hvit 2  
132 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:20 Yven IF:Hvit  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Blå 2  
135 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:30 Trosvik:5  -  Yven IF:Blå 2  
138 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:40 Østsiden  -  Yven IF:Gul 2  
141 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:50 Trosvik:4  -  Yven IF:Hvit 2  
144 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:00 Lervik IF:City  -  Trosvik:1 2  
147 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:10 Lervik IF:Flyers  -  Trosvik:2 2  
150 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:20 Lervik IF:United  -  Trosvik:3 2  
153 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:30 Trosvik:1  -  Saltnes SK:Rød 2  
156 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:40 Trosvik:2  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Hvit 2  
159 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:50 Trosvik:3  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Blå 2  
162 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 11:00 Greåker IF:Grå  -  Saltnes SK:Rød 2  
165 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 11:10 Østsiden  -  Lervik IF:Flyers 2  
168 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 11:20 Trosvik:4  -  Lervik IF:United 2  
171 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:00 Kvik Halden FK:Rød  -  Kvik Halden FK:Lilla 2  
174 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:10 Kvik Halden FK:Grønn  -  Kvik Halden FK:Gul 2  
177 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:20 Råde IL:Rød  -  Tveter IL:Sort 2  
180 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:30 Nylende  -  Kvik Halden FK:Rød 2  
183 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:40 Kvik Halden FK:Gul  -  Kvik Halden FK:Blå 2  
186 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:50 Råde IL:Blå  -  Råde IL:Rød 2  
189 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:00 Lervik IF:Flyndre  -  Gresvik IF:Hvit 2  
192 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:10 Kvik Halden FK:Grønn  -  Gresvik IF:Rød 2  
195 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:20 Borre 2012/2013  -  Tveter IL:Rød 2  
198 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:30 Gresvik IF:Hvit  -  Kvik Halden FK:Lilla 2  
201 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:40 Gresvik IF:Rød  -  Kvik Halden FK:Gul 2  
204 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:50 Tveter IL:Rød  -  Tveter IL:Sort 2  
207 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 14:00 Nylende  -  Lervik IF:Flyndre 2  
210 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:10 Vang SIL  -  Kvik Halden FK:Blå 2  
213 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 14:20 Råde IL:Blå  -  Borre 2012/2013 2  
216 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:30 Lervik IF:Steinbit  -  Kvik Halden FK:Blå 2  
219 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 14:40 Begby IL:Blå  -  Sprint-Jeløy:1 2  
222 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 14:50 Begby IL:Grønn  -  Sprint-Jeløy:2 2  
224 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 14:59 Lervik IF:Hotspurs  -  Oppegård IL:4 2  
227 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 15:09 Sprint-Jeløy:1  -  Lervik IF:Lions 2  
230 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 15:19 Sprint-Jeløy:2  -  Lervik IF:Kings 2  
233 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:29 Oppegård IL:4  -  Oppegård IL:3 2  
236 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 15:39 Begby IL:Blå  -  Oppegård IL:1 2  
238 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 15:49 Begby IL:Grønn  -  Oppegård IL:2 2  
240 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:59 Oppegård IL:3  -  Begby IL:Rød 2  
243 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:09 Lisleby FK:2  -  Sprint-Jeløy:4 2  
246 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:19 Oppegård IL:2  -  Sprint-Jeløy:2 2  
249 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:29 Lervik IF:Hotspurs  -  Begby IL:Rød 2  
252 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:39 Begby IL:Blå  -  Sprint-Jeløy:4 2  
255 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:49 Lisleby FK:4  -  Lervik IF:Kings 2  
258 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:59 Sprint-Jeløy:6  -  Lervik IF:Hotspurs 2  
261 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 17:10 Sprint-Jeløy:4  -  Lervik IF:Lions 2  
264 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 17:20 Sprint-Jeløy:5  -  Lervik IF:Kings 2  
267 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 17:30 Oppegård IL:4  -  Sprint-Jeløy:6 2  
271 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 17:50 Sprint-Jeløy:3  -  Sprint-Jeløy:6 2