Lervik IF BIG Cup 2019

23 til 24 Mar

Kamper Søn 2019-03-24

Kamper
Kampnr Klasse Gruppe Dato Tid Lag GH Arena Resultat
125 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:00 Lervik IF:City  -  Greåker IF:Grå 1  
126 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:00 Yven IF:Blå  -  Saltnes SK:Rød 2  
127 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:00 Trosvik:1  -  Trosvik:5 3  
128 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:10 Lervik IF:Flyers  -  Greåker IF:Hvit 1  
129 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:10 Yven IF:Gul  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Hvit 2  
130 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:10 Trosvik:2  -  Østsiden 3  
131 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:20 Lervik IF:United  -  Greåker IF:Rød 1  
132 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:20 Yven IF:Hvit  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Blå 2  
133 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:20 Trosvik:3  -  Trosvik:4 3  
134 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:30 Saltnes SK:Rød  -  Lervik IF:City 1  
135 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:30 Trosvik:5  -  Yven IF:Blå 2  
136 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 09:30 Greåker IF:Grå  -  Trosvik:1 3  
137 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:40 Saltnes SportsKlubb:Hvit  -  Lervik IF:Flyers 1  
138 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:40 Østsiden  -  Yven IF:Gul 2  
139 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 09:40 Greåker IF:Hvit  -  Trosvik:2 3  
140 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:50 Saltnes SportsKlubb:Blå  -  Lervik IF:United 1  
141 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:50 Trosvik:4  -  Yven IF:Hvit 2  
142 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 09:50 Greåker IF:Rød  -  Trosvik:3 3  
143 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:00 Yven IF:Blå  -  Greåker IF:Grå 1  
144 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:00 Lervik IF:City  -  Trosvik:1 2  
145 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:00 Saltnes SK:Rød  -  Trosvik:5 3  
146 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:10 Yven IF:Gul  -  Greåker IF:Hvit 1  
147 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:10 Lervik IF:Flyers  -  Trosvik:2 2  
148 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:10 Saltnes SportsKlubb:Hvit  -  Østsiden 3  
149 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:20 Yven IF:Hvit  -  Greåker IF:Rød 1  
150 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:20 Lervik IF:United  -  Trosvik:3 2  
151 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:20 Saltnes SportsKlubb:Blå  -  Trosvik:4 3  
152 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:30 Lervik IF:City  -  Yven IF:Blå 1  
153 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:30 Trosvik:1  -  Saltnes SK:Rød 2  
154 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 10:30 Greåker IF:Grå  -  Trosvik:5 3  
155 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:40 Lervik IF:Flyers  -  Yven IF:Gul 1  
156 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:40 Trosvik:2  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Hvit 2  
157 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 10:40 Greåker IF:Hvit  -  Østsiden 3  
158 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:50 Lervik IF:United  -  Yven IF:Hvit 1  
159 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:50 Trosvik:3  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Blå 2  
160 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 10:50 Greåker IF:Rød  -  Trosvik:4 3  
161 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 11:00 Trosvik:1  -  Yven IF:Blå 1  
162 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 11:00 Greåker IF:Grå  -  Saltnes SK:Rød 2  
163 G2012 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 11:00 Trosvik:5  -  Lervik IF:City 3  
164 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 11:10 Greåker IF:Hvit  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Hvit 1  
165 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 11:10 Østsiden  -  Lervik IF:Flyers 2  
166 G2012 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 11:10 Trosvik:2  -  Yven IF:Gul 3  
167 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 11:20 Greåker IF:Rød  -  Saltnes SportsKlubb:Blå 1  
168 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 11:20 Trosvik:4  -  Lervik IF:United 2  
169 G2012 Gruppe 3 Søn 2019-03-24 11:20 Trosvik:3  -  Yven IF:Hvit 3  
170 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:00 Lervik IF:Flyndre  -  Gresvik IF:Blå 1  
171 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:00 Kvik Halden FK:Rød  -  Kvik Halden FK:Lilla 2  
172 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:00 Gresvik IF:Hvit  -  Nylende 3  
173 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:10 Kvik Halden FK:Blå  -  Gresvik IF:Rød 1  
174 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:10 Kvik Halden FK:Grønn  -  Kvik Halden FK:Gul 2  
175 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:10 Lervik IF:Makrell  -  Vang SIL 3  
176 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:20 Borre 2012/2013  -  Øvrevoll Hosle IL:1 1  
177 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:20 Råde IL:Rød  -  Tveter IL:Sort 2  
178 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:20 Tveter IL:Rød  -  Råde IL:Blå 3  
179 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:30 Kvik Halden FK:Lilla  -  Lervik IF:Flyndre 1  
180 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:30 Nylende  -  Kvik Halden FK:Rød 2  
181 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 12:30 Gresvik IF:Blå  -  Gresvik IF:Hvit 3  
182 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:40 Gresvik IF:Rød  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 1  
183 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:40 Kvik Halden FK:Gul  -  Kvik Halden FK:Blå 2  
184 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 12:40 Vang SIL  -  Kvik Halden FK:Grønn 3  
185 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:50 Tveter IL:Sort  -  Borre 2012/2013 1  
186 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:50 Råde IL:Blå  -  Råde IL:Rød 2  
187 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 12:50 Øvrevoll Hosle IL:1  -  Tveter IL:Rød 3  
188 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:00 Kvik Halden FK:Rød  -  Gresvik IF:Blå 1  
189 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:00 Lervik IF:Flyndre  -  Gresvik IF:Hvit 2  
190 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:00 Kvik Halden FK:Lilla  -  Nylende 3  
191 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:10 Lervik IF:Steinbit  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 1  
192 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:10 Kvik Halden FK:Grønn  -  Gresvik IF:Rød 2  
193 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:10 Kvik Halden FK:Gul  -  Vang SIL 3  
194 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:20 Råde IL:Rød  -  Øvrevoll Hosle IL:1 1  
195 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:20 Borre 2012/2013  -  Tveter IL:Rød 2  
196 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:20 Tveter IL:Sort  -  Råde IL:Blå 3  
197 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:30 Lervik IF:Flyndre  -  Kvik Halden FK:Rød 1  
198 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:30 Gresvik IF:Hvit  -  Kvik Halden FK:Lilla 2  
199 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 13:30 Gresvik IF:Blå  -  Nylende 3  
200 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:40 Kvik Halden FK:Blå  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 1  
201 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:40 Gresvik IF:Rød  -  Kvik Halden FK:Gul 2  
202 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 13:40 Vang SIL  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 3  
203 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:50 Borre 2012/2013  -  Råde IL:Rød 1  
204 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:50 Tveter IL:Rød  -  Tveter IL:Sort 2  
205 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 13:50 Øvrevoll Hosle IL:1  -  Råde IL:Blå 3  
206 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 14:00 Gresvik IF:Blå  -  Kvik Halden FK:Lilla 1  
207 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 14:00 Nylende  -  Lervik IF:Flyndre 2  
208 G2013 Gruppe 1 Søn 2019-03-24 14:00 Gresvik IF:Hvit  -  Kvik Halden FK:Rød 3  
209 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:10 Kvik Halden FK:Gul  -  Lervik IF:Makrell 1  
210 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:10 Vang SIL  -  Kvik Halden FK:Blå 2  
211 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:10 Kvik Halden FK:Grønn  -  Lervik IF:Steinbit 3  
212 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 14:20 Øvrevoll Hosle IL:1  -  Tveter IL:Sort 1  
213 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 14:20 Råde IL:Blå  -  Borre 2012/2013 2  
214 G2012 Gruppe 4 Søn 2019-03-24 14:20 Tveter IL:Rød  -  Råde IL:Rød 3  
215 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:30 Gresvik IF:Rød  -  Vang SIL 1  
216 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:30 Lervik IF:Steinbit  -  Kvik Halden FK:Blå 2  
217 G2013 Gruppe 2 Søn 2019-03-24 14:30 Lervik IF:Makrell  -  Kvik Halden FK:Grønn 3  
218 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 14:40 Lervik IF:Lions  -  Oppegård IL:1 1  
219 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 14:40 Begby IL:Blå  -  Sprint-Jeløy:1 2  
220 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 14:40 Lisleby FK:1  -  Lisleby FK:2 3  
221 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 14:50 Lervik IF:Kings  -  Oppegård IL:2 1  
222 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 14:50 Begby IL:Grønn  -  Sprint-Jeløy:2 2  
223 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 14:50 Lisleby FK:3  -  Lisleby FK:4 3  
224 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 14:59 Lervik IF:Hotspurs  -  Oppegård IL:4 2  
225 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 14:59 Begby IL:Hvit  -  Sprint-Jeløy:3 3  
226 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 15:09 Oppegård IL:1  -  Sprint-Jeløy:4 1  
227 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 15:09 Sprint-Jeløy:1  -  Lervik IF:Lions 2  
228 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 15:09 Lisleby FK:2  -  Begby IL:Blå 3  
229 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 15:19 Oppegård IL:2  -  Sprint-Jeløy:5 1  
230 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 15:19 Sprint-Jeløy:2  -  Lervik IF:Kings 2  
231 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 15:19 Lisleby FK:4  -  Begby IL:Grønn 3  
232 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:29 Begby IL:Rød  -  Sprint-Jeløy:6 1  
233 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:29 Oppegård IL:4  -  Oppegård IL:3 2  
234 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:29 Sprint-Jeløy:3  -  Lervik IF:Hotspurs 3  
235 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 15:39 Sprint-Jeløy:4  -  Lisleby FK:1 1  
236 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 15:39 Begby IL:Blå  -  Oppegård IL:1 2  
237 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 15:49 Sprint-Jeløy:5  -  Lisleby FK:3 1  
238 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 15:49 Begby IL:Grønn  -  Oppegård IL:2 2  
239 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:59 Sprint-Jeløy:6  -  Begby IL:Hvit 1  
240 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:59 Oppegård IL:3  -  Begby IL:Rød 2  
241 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 15:59 Oppegård IL:4  -  Sprint-Jeløy:3 3  
242 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:09 Lervik IF:Lions  -  Lisleby FK:1 1  
243 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:09 Lisleby FK:2  -  Sprint-Jeløy:4 2  
244 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:09 Oppegård IL:1  -  Sprint-Jeløy:1 3  
245 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:19 Lervik IF:Kings  -  Lisleby FK:3 1  
246 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:19 Oppegård IL:2  -  Sprint-Jeløy:2 2  
247 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:19 Lisleby FK:4  -  Sprint-Jeløy:5 3  
248 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:29 Begby IL:Hvit  -  Oppegård IL:4 1  
249 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:29 Lervik IF:Hotspurs  -  Begby IL:Rød 2  
250 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:29 Sprint-Jeløy:6  -  Oppegård IL:3 3  
251 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:39 Lisleby FK:2  -  Lervik IF:Lions 1  
252 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:39 Begby IL:Blå  -  Sprint-Jeløy:4 2  
253 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 16:39 Sprint-Jeløy:1  -  Lisleby FK:1 3  
254 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:49 Sprint-Jeløy:2  -  Lisleby FK:3 1  
255 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:49 Lisleby FK:4  -  Lervik IF:Kings 2  
256 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 16:49 Begby IL:Grønn  -  Sprint-Jeløy:5 3  
257 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:59 Sprint-Jeløy:3  -  Begby IL:Rød 1  
258 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:59 Sprint-Jeløy:6  -  Lervik IF:Hotspurs 2  
259 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 16:59 Begby IL:Hvit  -  Oppegård IL:3 3  
260 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 17:10 Oppegård IL:1  -  Lisleby FK:2 1  
261 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 17:10 Sprint-Jeløy:4  -  Lervik IF:Lions 2  
262 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 17:10 Lisleby FK:1  -  Begby IL:Blå 3  
263 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 17:20 Oppegård IL:2  -  Lisleby FK:4 1  
264 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 17:20 Sprint-Jeløy:5  -  Lervik IF:Kings 2  
265 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 17:20 Lisleby FK:3  -  Begby IL:Grønn 3  
266 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 17:30 Begby IL:Rød  -  Begby IL:Hvit 1  
267 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 17:30 Oppegård IL:4  -  Sprint-Jeløy:6 2  
268 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 17:30 Oppegård IL:3  -  Lervik IF:Hotspurs 3  
269 G2012 Gruppe 5 Søn 2019-03-24 17:40 Sprint-Jeløy:1  -  Lisleby FK:2 1  
270 G2012 Gruppe 6 Søn 2019-03-24 17:50 Sprint-Jeløy:2  -  Lisleby FK:4 1  
271 G2012 Gruppe 7 Søn 2019-03-24 17:50 Sprint-Jeløy:3  -  Sprint-Jeløy:6 2